Premiere listings 28-05-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


06:15 - 08:00 Employee of the Month
08:00 - 09:25 Oprah Winfrey präsentiert: Für einen Tag noch
09:25 - 11:00 Juno
11:00 - 12:25 Hot Rod
12:25 - 14:00 Im Land der Frauen
14:00 - 16:00 Atonement
16:00 - 17:55 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
17:55 - 19:55 Jindabyne
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Dan in Real Life
21:55 - 23:35 Juno
23:35 - 01:15 Deathly Weapon
01:15 - 03:05 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
03:05 - 04:30 The Hitcher
04:30 - 06:05 .45

Premiere 2

07:15 - 09:00 Employee of the Month
09:00 - 10:25 Oprah Winfrey präsentiert: Für einen Tag noch
10:25 - 12:00 Juno
12:00 - 13:25 Hot Rod
13:25 - 15:00 Im Land der Frauen
15:00 - 17:00 Atonement
17:00 - 18:55 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
18:55 - 20:55 Jindabyne
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:55 Dan in Real Life
22:55 - 00:35 Juno
00:35 - 02:15 Deathly Weapon
02:15 - 04:05 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
04:05 - 05:30 The Hitcher
05:30 - 07:05 .45

Premiere 3

06:35 - 08:05 Bee Movie
08:05 - 10:00 Superbad
10:00 - 11:45 The Flying Scotsman
11:45 - 13:15 California Dreaming
13:15 - 14:55 The Gravedancers
14:55 - 16:45 Die wilden Hühner und die Liebe
16:45 - 18:20 Bee Movie
18:20 - 19:55 All In - Alles auf Risiko
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Clubland
22:10 - 23:45 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
23:45 - 01:20 Species IV - Das Erwachen
01:20 - 03:05 Death Sentence
03:05 - 04:55 Clubland
04:55 - 06:15 Das doppelte Lottchen

Premiere 4

06:35 - 08:35 Stomp the Yard
08:35 - 10:10 Save the Last Dance 2
10:10 - 12:05 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
12:05 - 12:55 Stephen Kings Alpträume
12:55 - 15:15 Spider-Man 3
15:15 - 16:45 Girls United: Alles auf Sieg
16:45 - 18:25 Blood and Chocolate
18:25 - 19:55 Lake Placid 2
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Shoot 'Em Up
21:45 - 23:40 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
23:40 - 01:20 Planet Terror
01:20 - 02:10 Stephen Kings Alpträume
02:10 - 03:50 Severance
03:50 - 05:20 Shoot 'Em Up
05:20 - 07:00 Blood and Chocolate

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 U-900
06:30 - 08:10 Tintenherz
07:00 - 08:30 U-900
07:30 - 09:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
08:00 - 09:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
08:00 - 10:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
08:30 - 10:00 U-900
08:30 - 10:10 Tintenherz
08:30 - 10:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
09:00 - 10:30 U-900
09:45 - 11:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
10:15 - 12:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
10:30 - 12:00 U-900
10:30 - 12:10 Tintenherz
10:30 - 12:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
11:00 - 12:30 U-900
11:00 - 12:40 Tintenherz
11:00 - 13:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
11:30 - 13:15 Bank Job
11:30 - 13:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
12:00 - 13:45 Bank Job
12:00 - 13:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
12:30 - 14:00 U-900
12:30 - 14:10 Tintenherz
12:30 - 14:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
13:00 - 14:30 U-900
13:00 - 14:40 Tintenherz
13:00 - 15:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
13:30 - 15:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
13:45 - 15:30 Bank Job
13:45 - 15:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
14:15 - 16:00 Bank Job
14:15 - 16:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
14:30 - 16:00 U-900
14:30 - 16:10 Tintenherz
14:45 - 16:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
15:00 - 16:40 Tintenherz
15:30 - 17:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
16:00 - 17:30 Stiefbrüder
16:00 - 17:45 Bank Job
16:00 - 17:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
16:00 - 18:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
16:30 - 18:00 U-900
16:30 - 18:10 Tintenherz
16:30 - 18:15 Bank Job
16:30 - 18:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
17:00 - 18:40 Tintenherz
17:00 - 18:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
18:00 - 20:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
18:15 - 20:00 Bank Job
18:15 - 20:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
18:30 - 20:00 U-900
18:30 - 20:10 Tintenherz
18:30 - 20:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
18:45 - 20:30 Bank Job
18:45 - 20:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
19:00 - 20:40 Tintenherz
19:15 - 21:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:00 U-900
20:30 - 22:10 Tintenherz
20:30 - 22:15 Bank Job
20:30 - 22:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
20:30 - 22:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
21:00 - 22:40 Tintenherz
21:00 - 22:45 Bank Job
21:00 - 22:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
21:00 - 23:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
22:30 - 00:00 U-900
22:45 - 00:30 Bank Job
22:45 - 00:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
23:00 - 00:40 Tintenherz
23:00 - 01:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:00 Bank Job
23:15 - 01:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
23:30 - 01:10 Das Waisenhaus
23:30 - 01:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
23:45 - 01:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
00:30 - 02:00 U-900
01:30 - 03:10 Das Waisenhaus
01:30 - 03:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
01:30 - 03:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
02:00 - 03:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
02:00 - 04:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
02:30 - 04:00 U-900
03:00 - 04:40 Tintenherz
03:30 - 05:10 Das Waisenhaus
03:45 - 05:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee

Premiere Filmclassics

07:10 - 08:55 Outside Ozona
08:55 - 10:55 Coming to America
10:55 - 12:15 Mimic 3
12:15 - 13:45 In & Out
13:45 - 15:20 Drowning Mona
15:20 - 16:45 Thumbelina
16:45 - 18:15 Almost Heroes
18:15 - 19:55 Outside Ozona
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 The Getaway
22:10 - 23:55 Control
23:55 - 01:30 MacGyver: Jagd nach dem Schatz von Atlantis
01:30 - 03:00 Die Killertomaten schlagen zurück
03:00 - 05:00 The Newton Boys
05:00 - 06:55 8 Million Ways to Die

Premiere Filmfest

07:45 - 09:25 A Walk in the Clouds
09:25 - 11:15 Breakfast of Champions
11:15 - 13:00 Guess Who's Coming to Dinner
13:00 - 14:55 From Here to Eternity
14:55 - 16:35 Left Luggage
16:35 - 18:05 Mystics - Gangster, Geister und ihr Meister
18:05 - 19:55 Memento
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 The Anniversary Party
22:10 - 00:15 Surviving Picasso
00:15 - 02:15 Jude
02:15 - 03:45 Killer: a Journal of Murder
03:45 - 05:20 The Head
05:20 - 06:45 Diary of a Chambermaid

MGM

06:10 - 07:40 Murder Times Seven
07:40 - 09:16 The Cold Room
09:16 - 10:45 For Better or for Worse
10:45 - 12:16 Meine Pferde - Meine Liebe
12:16 - 14:00 Rich in Love
14:00 - 15:25 Where's Poppa?
15:25 - 16:50 The Indian Fighter
16:50 - 18:35 Autumn Leaves
18:35 - 20:15 Patty Hearst
20:15 - 21:50 Beach Party
21:50 - 23:26 Bikini Beach
23:26 - 00:50 The Ghost in the Invisible Bikini
00:50 - 02:30 Bikini Shop
02:30 - 04:00 Miracle Beach - Sonne, Sex und 1000 Träume
04:00 - 06:00 Harry and Son

ELVIS