Premiere listings 29-05-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


06:05 - 07:35 The Brothers Solomon
07:35 - 09:25 Daddy ohne Plan
09:25 - 11:05 The Invasion
11:05 - 12:40 Dan in Real Life
12:40 - 14:40 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
14:40 - 16:05 Perfect Creature
16:05 - 17:55 Daddy ohne Plan
17:55 - 19:55 3:10 to Yuma
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 30 Days of Night
22:10 - 23:50 The Invasion
23:50 - 01:50 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
01:50 - 03:25 Resident Evil: Extinction
03:25 - 05:05 BloodRayne: Deliverance
05:05 - 05:40 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Kirk Douglas
05:40 - 07:30 Waitress

Premiere 2

07:05 - 08:35 The Brothers Solomon
08:35 - 10:25 Daddy ohne Plan
10:25 - 12:05 The Invasion
12:05 - 13:40 Dan in Real Life
13:40 - 15:40 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
15:40 - 17:05 Perfect Creature
17:05 - 18:55 Daddy ohne Plan
18:55 - 20:55 3:10 to Yuma
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:10 30 Days of Night
23:10 - 00:50 The Invasion
00:50 - 02:50 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
02:50 - 04:20 Resident Evil: Extinction
04:20 - 06:05 BloodRayne: Deliverance

Premiere 3

06:15 - 08:00 Employee of the Month
08:00 - 09:25 Oprah Winfrey präsentiert: Für einen Tag noch
09:25 - 11:00 Juno
11:00 - 12:25 Hot Rod
12:25 - 14:00 Im Land der Frauen
14:00 - 16:00 Atonement
16:00 - 17:55 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
17:55 - 19:55 Jindabyne
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Dan in Real Life
21:55 - 23:35 Juno
23:35 - 01:15 Deathly Weapon
01:15 - 03:05 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
03:05 - 04:30 The Hitcher
04:30 - 06:05 .45

Premiere 4

07:00 - 08:55 Fracture
08:55 - 10:35 The Legend of Lucy Keyes
10:35 - 12:15 The Last Mimzy
12:15 - 13:05 Stephen Kings Alpträume
13:05 - 14:40 The Marine
14:40 - 17:00 Flyboys
17:00 - 18:30 R.L. Stines Geisterstunde
18:30 - 19:55 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:00 24
21:00 - 22:40 I Am Legend
22:40 - 00:35 Fracture
00:35 - 02:10 The Marine
02:10 - 04:25 Hannibal Rising
04:25 - 06:10 I Am Legend

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:10 Tintenherz
06:30 - 08:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
06:30 - 09:05 Zodiac
07:00 - 08:45 Bank Job
07:00 - 08:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
07:30 - 09:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
08:30 - 10:10 Tintenherz
08:30 - 11:05 Zodiac
08:45 - 10:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
09:15 - 11:00 Bank Job
09:15 - 11:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
09:30 - 12:05 Zodiac
09:45 - 11:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
10:30 - 12:10 Tintenherz
11:00 - 12:40 Tintenherz
11:00 - 12:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
11:30 - 13:15 Bank Job
11:30 - 13:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
11:30 - 13:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
11:30 - 14:05 Zodiac
12:00 - 13:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
12:00 - 13:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
12:00 - 14:35 Zodiac
12:30 - 14:10 Tintenherz
12:30 - 15:05 Zodiac
13:00 - 14:40 Tintenherz
13:15 - 15:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
13:45 - 15:30 Bank Job
13:45 - 15:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
13:45 - 15:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
14:15 - 16:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
14:15 - 16:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
14:30 - 16:10 Tintenherz
14:30 - 17:05 Zodiac
15:00 - 16:40 Tintenherz
15:00 - 17:35 Zodiac
15:30 - 18:05 Zodiac
16:00 - 17:30 Stiefbrüder
16:00 - 17:45 Bank Job
16:00 - 17:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
16:00 - 17:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
16:30 - 18:10 Tintenherz
16:30 - 18:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
16:30 - 18:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
17:00 - 18:40 Tintenherz
17:30 - 20:05 Zodiac
18:00 - 20:35 Zodiac
18:15 - 20:00 Bank Job
18:15 - 20:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
18:15 - 20:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
18:30 - 20:10 Tintenherz
18:30 - 21:05 Zodiac
18:45 - 20:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
18:45 - 20:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
19:00 - 20:40 Tintenherz
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:10 Tintenherz
20:30 - 22:15 Bank Job
20:30 - 22:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
20:30 - 22:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
20:30 - 23:05 Zodiac
21:00 - 22:40 Tintenherz
21:00 - 22:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
21:00 - 22:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
21:00 - 23:35 Zodiac
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 00:05 Zodiac
22:45 - 00:30 Bank Job
22:45 - 00:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
22:45 - 00:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
23:00 - 00:40 Tintenherz
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
23:15 - 01:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
23:30 - 01:10 Das Waisenhaus
23:30 - 02:05 Zodiac
00:30 - 03:05 Zodiac
01:00 - 02:45 Bank Job
01:00 - 02:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
01:30 - 03:10 Das Waisenhaus
01:30 - 03:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
02:30 - 04:10 Tintenherz
02:30 - 05:05 Zodiac
03:15 - 05:00 Bank Job
03:15 - 05:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
03:30 - 05:10 Das Waisenhaus
03:45 - 05:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut

Premiere Filmclassics

06:55 - 08:40 The Jewel of the Nile
08:40 - 10:10 Almost Heroes
10:10 - 12:30 Hook
12:30 - 14:25 The Getaway
14:25 - 16:25 The Newton Boys
16:25 - 18:20 8 Million Ways to Die
18:20 - 19:55 Johnny Handsome
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 My Boss's Daughter
21:40 - 23:10 Autobahnraser
23:10 - 01:15 The Delta Force
01:15 - 02:45 Switchblade Romance
02:45 - 04:25 In Enemy Hands
04:25 - 05:55 Die Nacht der lebenden Loser
05:55 - 07:50 Too Hot to Handle

Premiere Filmfest

06:45 - 08:45 Modesty Blaise
08:45 - 11:05 Macbeth
11:05 - 13:10 Surviving Picasso
13:10 - 14:55 Radioland Murders
14:55 - 16:25 The Big Heat
16:25 - 18:20 The Fabulous Baker Boys
18:20 - 19:55 City of Industry
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 The Fountain
21:55 - 23:55 Head in the Clouds
23:55 - 02:00 The Contender
02:00 - 04:00 All That Jazz
04:00 - 05:45 Imagining Argentina
05:45 - 07:30 Basil

MGM

06:00 - 07:50 Slow Dancing in the Big City
07:50 - 09:30 Ruf der Wölfe
09:30 - 11:50 Irma la Douce
11:50 - 13:21 The Queen of Mean
13:21 - 14:57 Stranger than Fiction
14:57 - 16:15 Bananas
16:15 - 18:45 A Fistful of Dynamite
18:45 - 20:15 Im Bann der dunklen Mächte
20:15 - 22:00 Lone Wolf McQuade
22:00 - 23:25 Ghost Town
23:25 - 00:50 It's Alive
00:50 - 02:35 Final Approach
02:35 - 04:15 Die Frauen von San Quentin
04:15 - 05:40 Tall Man Riding
05:40 - 07:30 Aunt Julia and the Scriptwriter

ELVIS