CineCinema TV Listings in English


CineCinema (france) 30-05-2009


Astra (19.2E) - 11817.00 V --12581.00 V:275003/4



Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite and cable broadcasts and you need to subscribe to a French TV network service to watch them




############################################


Premiere

07h15 INTERRUPTION DES PROGRAMMES
08h05 LES IRREDUCTIBLES
09h50 Un Air de Famille
11h40 LE SCAPHANDRE ET LE PAPILLON
13h30 Ali G indahouse
14h55 Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan
16h20 Wild Wild West
18h05 TARRAGONE, DU PARADIS A L'ENFER
20h40 TARRAGONE, DU PARADIS A L'ENFER
22h15
23h00 LA TOUR MONTPARNASSE INFERNALE
00h35 Dark Blue
02h30 POUR LE PLAISIR
03h55 UN AMOUR DE SORCIERE
05h45 UNE AVENTURE

Famiz

06h25 INTERRUPTION DES PROGRAMMES
07h25 Kirikou and the Sorceress
08h30 TSATSIKI 2
10h00 CODE LISA
10h20 CODE LISA
10h45 Terkel in Trouble
12h05 LE TICKET GAGNANT
13h40 Mr Nanny
15h05 Loser
16h40 Stormbreaker
18h15 CODE LISA
18h40 CODE LISA
19h05 L'ENFANT ET LES LOUPS
20h40 UN ANGE POUR MAY
22h20 HOLLYWOOD SINGING AND DANCING : A ...
00h10 The Sound of Music
03h00 PAPA EST PARTI, MAMAN AUSSI
04h40 LE MONDE DE MARTY

Frisson

07h00 TIRE A PART
08h25 LA PROIE
10h15 PROMENONS-NOUS DANS LES BOIS
11h45 Buffy the Vampire Slayer
13h10 Le Serpent
15h10 Last Man Standing
16h50
17h10 L'AFFAIRE CIA
18h45 RED MERCURY
20h40 MIDDLEMAN
22h20 OPERATION MATCHBOX
00h00
00h25 Saw III
02h18 The Hills Have Eyes
03h40 Them
04h55 FIN DES PROGRAMMES

Emotion

06h40 INTERRUPTION DES PROGRAMMES
08h10 Message in a Bottle
10h20 In the Cut
12h20 CELIBATAIRES
13h55 Flashback
14h05 The Hours
16h00 La Vie Est Belle
17h55
18h10
18h50 LA MUSIQUE DE L'AMOUR
20h40 LA FUITE
22h10 SPIN
23h55 Vera Drake
02h00 FILLES UNIQUES
03h20 I'm with Lucy
04h50 FIN DES PROGRAMMES

Star

07h05 Straight Time
09h00 Sunset
10h45 Good Morning, Vietnam
12h45 MILLE MILLIARDS DE DOLLARS
14h55 Mad Dog and Glory
16h30 Big Trouble in Little China
18h10 A PROPOS DE STEPHEN FREARS
19h05
19h20 LA SEMAINE CINEMA
19h35
19h55 MIKE HAMMER
20h40 LES DAMES DE LA COTE
22h10
22h50
23h05 LE GARDE DU CORPS
00h35 The Hit
02h10 Flesh + Blood
04h15 FIN DES PROGRAMMES

Culte

08h35 Punch-Drunk Love
10h10 ODETE
11h50 LA NUIT PORTE-JARRETELLES
13h15 Palindromes
14h50 Bottle Rocket
16h20 SILENTIUM
18h15
18h45 ALBUM
19h45 LES LUMIERES DE BULLE
20h40 LE CINEMA CHINOIS, HIER ET ...
21h45 ALBUM
22h45
23h20 Night and the City
01h00 Germany in Autumn
03h05 Querelle
04h50 FIN DES PROGRAMMES

Classic

07h55 Muriel
09h45 INDOMPTABLE ANGELIQUE
11h10 Sacco and Vanzetti
13h10 Guns at Batasi
14h50 LA MALIBRAN
16h25 Seven Thieves
18h15
18h45 Behind the Screen
19h50 LES TETES BRULEES
20h40 LES TETES BRULEES
21h35 Behind the Screen
22h30
23h00 The Immortal Sergeant
00h30 Closely Observed Trains
02h00 SCANDALE AUX CHAMPS-ELYSEES
03h30 FIN DES PROGRAMMES

ELVIS