Premiere listings 01-06-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


06:45 - 08:40 Die Schwester der Königin
08:40 - 10:15 8 Blickwinkel
10:15 - 11:50 Love Lies Bleeding
11:50 - 13:30 Hauptsache verliebt
13:30 - 15:00 Green River: Die Spur des Killers
15:00 - 16:30 Green River: Die Spur des Killers
16:30 - 18:25 Die Schwester der Königin
18:25 - 19:55 Futurama: Bender's Big Score
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Love Vegas - Extended Version
22:00 - 23:40 Stellungswechsel
23:40 - 01:05 Cloverfield
01:05 - 02:45 Deathly Weapon
02:45 - 04:20 Totally Awesome
04:20 - 06:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version

Premiere 2

06:05 - 07:45 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
07:45 - 09:40 Die Schwester der Königin
09:40 - 11:15 8 Blickwinkel
11:15 - 12:50 Love Lies Bleeding
12:50 - 14:30 Hauptsache verliebt
14:30 - 16:00 Green River: Die Spur des Killers
16:00 - 17:30 Green River: Die Spur des Killers
17:30 - 19:25 Die Schwester der Königin
19:25 - 20:50 Futurama: Bender's Big Score
20:50 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:00 Love Vegas - Extended Version
23:00 - 00:40 Stellungswechsel
00:40 - 02:05 Cloverfield
02:05 - 03:45 Deathly Weapon
03:45 - 05:20 Totally Awesome
05:20 - 07:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version

Premiere 3

07:15 - 09:40 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
09:40 - 11:10 TMNT
11:10 - 12:45 Nur über ihre Leiche - Meine himmlische Verlobte und ich
12:45 - 14:40 Clubland
14:40 - 16:20 Nancy Drew
16:20 - 18:05 Eastern Promises
18:05 - 19:55 Superbad
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:05 Get Smart
22:05 - 22:10 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:10 - 23:40 8 Blickwinkel
23:40 - 01:20 Eastern Promises
01:20 - 03:15 Clubland
03:15 - 05:05 Get Smart
05:05 - 06:45 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein

Premiere 4

07:00 - 08:20 In einem Land vor unserer Zeit: Auf der Suche nach dem Beerental
08:20 - 10:10 10.000 BC
10:10 - 12:15 Ocean's Thirteen
12:15 - 14:20 The World's Fastest Indian
14:20 - 15:55 Shrek the Third
15:55 - 18:20 Transformers
18:20 - 19:55 Rush Hour 3
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:05 24
21:05 - 22:55 10.000 BC
22:55 - 00:30 Are We Done Yet?
00:30 - 02:05 Yellow
02:05 - 03:40 Der Sumpf
03:40 - 05:50 Sie waren Helden
05:50 - 08:05 Little Children

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Madagascar 2
06:30 - 08:15 Wanted
06:30 - 09:05 Zodiac
07:00 - 08:25 Madagascar 2
07:00 - 08:40 The Nanny Diaries
07:00 - 08:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
08:15 - 09:40 Madagascar 2
08:30 - 11:05 Zodiac
08:45 - 10:10 Madagascar 2
08:45 - 10:30 Wanted
09:00 - 10:40 The Nanny Diaries
09:15 - 11:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
09:30 - 12:05 Zodiac
10:00 - 11:25 Madagascar 2
10:30 - 11:55 Madagascar 2
11:00 - 12:25 Madagascar 2
11:00 - 12:40 The Nanny Diaries
11:00 - 12:45 Wanted
11:30 - 13:15 Wanted
11:30 - 13:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
11:30 - 14:05 Zodiac
11:45 - 13:10 Madagascar 2
12:00 - 13:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
12:00 - 14:35 Zodiac
12:15 - 13:40 Madagascar 2
12:30 - 15:05 Zodiac
12:45 - 14:10 Madagascar 2
13:00 - 14:40 The Nanny Diaries
13:15 - 15:00 Wanted
13:30 - 14:55 Madagascar 2
13:45 - 15:30 Wanted
13:45 - 15:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
14:00 - 15:25 Madagascar 2
14:15 - 16:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
14:30 - 15:55 Madagascar 2
14:30 - 17:05 Zodiac
15:00 - 16:40 The Nanny Diaries
15:00 - 17:35 Zodiac
15:15 - 16:40 Madagascar 2
15:30 - 18:05 Zodiac
15:45 - 17:10 Madagascar 2
16:00 - 17:30 Redbelt
16:00 - 17:45 Wanted
16:00 - 17:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
16:15 - 17:40 Madagascar 2
16:30 - 18:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
17:00 - 18:25 Madagascar 2
17:00 - 18:40 The Nanny Diaries
17:30 - 18:55 Madagascar 2
17:30 - 20:05 Zodiac
18:00 - 19:25 Madagascar 2
18:00 - 20:35 Zodiac
18:15 - 20:00 Wanted
18:15 - 20:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
18:30 - 21:05 Zodiac
18:45 - 20:10 Madagascar 2
18:45 - 20:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
19:00 - 20:40 The Nanny Diaries
19:15 - 20:40 Madagascar 2
19:45 - 21:10 Madagascar 2
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:55 Madagascar 2
20:30 - 22:15 Wanted
20:30 - 22:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
20:30 - 23:05 Zodiac
21:00 - 22:25 Madagascar 2
21:00 - 22:40 The Nanny Diaries
21:00 - 22:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
21:00 - 23:35 Zodiac
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 00:05 Zodiac
21:30 - 22:55 Madagascar 2
22:15 - 23:40 Madagascar 2
22:45 - 00:10 Madagascar 2
22:45 - 00:30 Wanted
22:45 - 00:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
23:00 - 00:40 The Nanny Diaries
23:15 - 00:40 Madagascar 2
23:15 - 01:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
23:30 - 01:00 P2 - Schreie im Parkhaus
23:30 - 02:05 Zodiac
00:00 - 01:25 Madagascar 2
00:30 - 01:55 Madagascar 2
00:30 - 03:05 Zodiac
01:00 - 02:40 The Nanny Diaries
01:00 - 02:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
01:30 - 03:00 P2 - Schreie im Parkhaus
01:45 - 03:10 Madagascar 2
02:15 - 03:40 Madagascar 2
02:30 - 05:05 Zodiac
03:00 - 04:40 The Nanny Diaries
03:15 - 05:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
03:30 - 04:55 Madagascar 2
03:30 - 05:00 P2 - Schreie im Parkhaus
04:00 - 05:25 Madagascar 2

Premiere Filmclassics

07:15 - 09:00 The Survivors
09:00 - 10:20 PCU
10:20 - 12:00 White Noise
12:00 - 13:35 The 10 Million Dollar Getaway
13:35 - 15:10 Rhinestone
15:10 - 16:45 MacGyver: Trail to Doomsday
16:45 - 18:15 Federal Protection
18:15 - 19:55 The Survivors
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 William Shakespeare's Romeo + Juliet
22:15 - 00:05 The Body
00:05 - 01:50 Romancing the Stone
01:50 - 03:25 Fortress
03:25 - 05:10 Firstborn
05:10 - 07:15 Waiting to Exhale

Premiere Filmfest

06:10 - 07:50 Lured
07:50 - 09:25 The Final Cut
09:25 - 11:05 Das Spukschloß in der Via Veneto
11:05 - 12:55 True Colors
12:55 - 14:55 Brother Sun, Sister Moon
14:55 - 17:10 Love Streams
17:10 - 18:35 Rasputin, the Mad Monk
18:35 - 19:55 Return of the Fly
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Memento
22:10 - 00:20 Shadowlands
00:20 - 01:40 Second Chance
01:40 - 03:35 From Here to Eternity
03:35 - 05:25 The Grifters
05:25 - 07:15 The Door in the Floor

MGM

07:10 - 08:50 Ein Tag im April
08:50 - 10:15 The Time Travelers
10:15 - 12:00 The Rosary Murders
12:00 - 15:15 Exodus
15:15 - 17:00 Die Sklaven Roms
17:00 - 18:35 Trail of the Pink Panther
18:35 - 20:16 Buck and the Preacher
20:16 - 22:00 The Man Inside
22:00 - 00:10 The Man in the Iron Mask
00:10 - 02:10 The Believers
02:10 - 03:40 Running Guns
03:40 - 05:10 Danielle Steel: Abschied von St. Petersburg
05:10 - 06:45 Danielle Steel: Abschied von St. Petersburg

ELVIS