Premiere listings 02-06-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1

06:05 - 07:55 Mein Kind vom Mars
07:55 - 09:40 Charlie Wilson's War
09:40 - 11:35 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
11:35 - 13:15 Stellungswechsel
13:15 - 15:05 Die wilden Hühner und die Liebe
15:05 - 16:55 Employee of the Month
16:55 - 18:30 Wargames - The Dead Code
18:30 - 19:55 Cloverfield
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
22:15 - 00:10 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
00:10 - 01:50 Species IV - Das Erwachen
01:50 - 03:35 BloodRayne: Deliverance
03:35 - 05:00 The Hitcher
05:00 - 05:30 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Kirk Douglas
05:30 - 07:05 Ich glaub', ich lieb' meine Frau

Premiere 2

07:05 - 08:55 Mein Kind vom Mars
08:55 - 10:40 Charlie Wilson's War
10:40 - 12:35 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
12:35 - 14:15 Stellungswechsel
14:15 - 16:05 Die wilden Hühner und die Liebe
16:05 - 17:55 Employee of the Month
17:55 - 19:30 Wargames - The Dead Code
19:30 - 20:55 Cloverfield
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:15 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
23:15 - 01:10 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
01:10 - 02:50 Species IV - Das Erwachen
02:50 - 04:35 BloodRayne: Deliverance
04:35 - 06:00 The Hitcher

Premiere 3

06:45 - 08:40 Die Schwester der Königin
08:40 - 10:15 8 Blickwinkel
10:15 - 11:50 Love Lies Bleeding
11:50 - 13:30 Hauptsache verliebt
13:30 - 15:00 Green River: Die Spur des Killers
15:00 - 16:30 Green River: Die Spur des Killers
16:30 - 18:25 Die Schwester der Königin
18:25 - 19:55 Futurama: Bender's Big Score
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Love Vegas - Extended Version
22:00 - 23:40 Stellungswechsel
23:40 - 01:05 Cloverfield
01:05 - 02:45 Deathly Weapon
02:45 - 04:20 Totally Awesome
04:20 - 06:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version

Premiere 4

08:05 - 10:00 The Bourne Ultimatum
10:00 - 12:05 Freedom Writers
12:05 - 13:20 Queer Duck: Der Film
13:20 - 15:15 One Way
15:15 - 16:45 Vacancy
16:45 - 18:25 The Lookout
18:25 - 19:55 The Simpsons Movie
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Hitman
21:50 - 23:45 The Bourne Ultimatum
23:45 - 01:15 Shoot 'Em Up
01:15 - 02:50 Walking Tall: Lone Justice
02:50 - 04:20 The Return
04:20 - 05:55 Hitman
05:55 - 08:00 Reign over Me

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Madagascar 2
06:30 - 08:10 The Nanny Diaries
06:30 - 09:05 Zodiac
07:00 - 08:25 Madagascar 2
07:00 - 08:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
07:00 - 08:50 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
08:15 - 09:40 Madagascar 2
08:30 - 10:10 The Nanny Diaries
08:30 - 11:05 Zodiac
08:45 - 10:10 Madagascar 2
09:00 - 10:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
09:15 - 11:05 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
09:30 - 12:05 Zodiac
10:00 - 11:25 Madagascar 2
10:30 - 11:55 Madagascar 2
10:30 - 12:10 The Nanny Diaries
11:00 - 12:25 Madagascar 2
11:00 - 12:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
11:30 - 13:20 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
11:30 - 14:05 Zodiac
11:45 - 13:10 Madagascar 2
12:00 - 13:50 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
12:00 - 14:35 Zodiac
12:15 - 13:40 Madagascar 2
12:30 - 14:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
12:30 - 14:10 The Nanny Diaries
12:30 - 15:05 Zodiac
12:45 - 14:10 Madagascar 2
13:00 - 14:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
13:30 - 14:55 Madagascar 2
13:45 - 15:35 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
14:00 - 15:25 Madagascar 2
14:15 - 16:05 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
14:30 - 15:55 Madagascar 2
14:30 - 16:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
14:30 - 16:10 The Nanny Diaries
14:30 - 17:05 Zodiac
15:00 - 17:35 Zodiac
15:15 - 16:40 Madagascar 2
15:30 - 18:05 Zodiac
15:45 - 17:10 Madagascar 2
16:00 - 17:30 Redbelt
16:00 - 17:50 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
16:15 - 17:40 Madagascar 2
16:30 - 18:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
16:30 - 18:10 The Nanny Diaries
16:30 - 18:20 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
17:00 - 18:25 Madagascar 2
17:30 - 18:55 Madagascar 2
17:30 - 20:05 Zodiac
18:00 - 19:25 Madagascar 2
18:00 - 20:35 Zodiac
18:15 - 20:05 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
18:30 - 20:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
18:30 - 20:10 The Nanny Diaries
18:30 - 21:05 Zodiac
18:45 - 20:10 Madagascar 2
18:45 - 20:35 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
19:15 - 20:40 Madagascar 2
19:45 - 21:10 Madagascar 2
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:55 Madagascar 2
20:30 - 22:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
20:30 - 22:10 The Nanny Diaries
20:30 - 22:20 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
20:30 - 23:05 Zodiac
21:00 - 22:25 Madagascar 2
21:00 - 22:50 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
21:00 - 23:35 Zodiac
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 00:05 Zodiac
21:30 - 22:55 Madagascar 2
22:15 - 23:40 Madagascar 2
22:30 - 00:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
22:30 - 00:10 The Nanny Diaries
22:45 - 00:10 Madagascar 2
22:45 - 00:35 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
23:15 - 00:40 Madagascar 2
23:15 - 01:05 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
23:30 - 01:00 P2 - Schreie im Parkhaus
23:30 - 02:05 Zodiac
00:00 - 01:25 Madagascar 2
00:30 - 01:55 Madagascar 2
00:30 - 02:10 The Nanny Diaries
00:30 - 03:05 Zodiac
01:00 - 02:50 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
01:30 - 03:00 P2 - Schreie im Parkhaus
01:45 - 03:10 Madagascar 2
02:15 - 03:40 Madagascar 2
02:30 - 04:10 The Nanny Diaries
02:30 - 05:05 Zodiac
03:15 - 05:05 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
03:30 - 04:55 Madagascar 2
03:30 - 05:00 P2 - Schreie im Parkhaus
04:00 - 05:25 Madagascar 2

Premiere Filmclassics

07:15 - 09:10 Crazy in Alabama
09:10 - 11:00 The Body
11:00 - 13:05 Switchback
13:05 - 15:00 The Siege
15:00 - 16:45 Romancing the Stone
16:45 - 18:05 PCU
18:05 - 19:55 Crazy in Alabama
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Say Anything…
21:55 - 23:55 Toys
23:55 - 01:35 Rollerball
01:35 - 03:10 Rhinestone
03:10 - 04:40 Federal Protection
04:40 - 06:15 Thunderbirds

Premiere Filmfest

07:15 - 08:40 Rasputin, the Mad Monk
08:40 - 10:00 Return of the Fly
10:00 - 12:20 La Luna
12:20 - 13:55 The Silent Touch
13:55 - 16:10 House of Sand and Fog
16:10 - 18:00 Breakfast of Champions
18:00 - 19:55 The Anniversary Party
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:25 Serpico
22:25 - 00:30 The Player
00:30 - 02:25 The Last Kiss
02:25 - 03:55 Mr Belvedere Rings the Bell
03:55 - 05:35 Kammerflimmern
05:35 - 07:20 On the Waterfront

MGM

06:45 - 08:50 The Trials of Oscar Wilde
08:50 - 10:20 Eine irre Safari
10:20 - 12:25 That Championship Season
12:25 - 14:00 Nothing Personal
14:00 - 15:40 Exposed
15:40 - 17:20 Speechless
17:20 - 18:55 Hero's Island
18:55 - 20:15 Deranged
20:15 - 22:06 Yours, Mine and Ours
22:06 - 23:41 Die Würger von Hillside
23:41 - 01:11 Der Herr von Dragonard Hill
01:11 - 02:45 Trackdown
02:45 - 04:20 Diary of a Madman
04:20 - 05:45 Gunsight Ridge
05:45 - 07:20 Inherit the Wind

ELVIS