Premiere listings 03-06-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


07:05 - 09:10 Jindabyne
09:10 - 11:00 Danielle Steel: Im sicheren Hafen
11:00 - 12:50 Daddy ohne Plan
12:50 - 14:20 Oprah Winfrey präsentiert: Für einen Tag noch
14:20 - 16:25 Stephen Kings Der Nebel
16:25 - 18:05 The Invasion
18:05 - 19:55 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:30 Across the Universe
22:30 - 00:20 Daddy ohne Plan
00:20 - 02:10 30 Days of Night
02:10 - 03:50 28 Weeks Later
03:50 - 06:05 Across the Universe

Premiere 2

06:00 - 06:30 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Kirk Douglas
06:30 - 08:05 Ich glaub', ich lieb' meine Frau
08:05 - 10:10 Jindabyne
10:10 - 12:00 Danielle Steel: Im sicheren Hafen
12:00 - 13:50 Daddy ohne Plan
13:50 - 15:20 Oprah Winfrey präsentiert: Für einen Tag noch
15:20 - 17:25 Stephen Kings Der Nebel
17:25 - 19:05 The Invasion
19:05 - 20:55 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:30 Across the Universe
23:30 - 01:20 Daddy ohne Plan
01:20 - 03:10 30 Days of Night
03:10 - 04:50 28 Weeks Later
04:50 - 07:05 Across the Universe

Premiere 3

06:05 - 07:55 Mein Kind vom Mars
07:55 - 09:40 Charlie Wilson's War
09:40 - 11:35 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
11:35 - 13:15 Stellungswechsel
13:15 - 15:05 Die wilden Hühner und die Liebe
15:05 - 16:55 Employee of the Month
16:55 - 18:30 Wargames - The Dead Code
18:30 - 19:55 Cloverfield
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
22:15 - 00:10 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
00:10 - 01:50 Species IV - Das Erwachen
01:50 - 03:35 BloodRayne: Deliverance
03:35 - 05:00 The Hitcher
05:00 - 05:30 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Kirk Douglas
05:30 - 07:05 Ich glaub', ich lieb' meine Frau

Premiere 4

08:00 - 09:30 Bee Movie
09:30 - 11:15 Irina Palm
11:15 - 13:10 Stomp the Yard
13:10 - 14:40 Lake Placid 2
14:40 - 16:20 Cold Prey - Eiskalter Tod
16:20 - 18:05 December Boys
18:05 - 19:55 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des Bären
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Bee Movie
21:50 - 23:30 Next
23:30 - 00:20 24
00:20 - 02:00 The Legend of Lucy Keyes
02:00 - 03:30 Dead Silence
03:30 - 05:10 Severance
05:10 - 06:40 Vergeltung

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Madagascar 2
06:30 - 08:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
06:30 - 08:20 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
06:30 - 09:05 Zodiac
07:00 - 08:25 Madagascar 2
07:00 - 08:30 The Lodger
08:15 - 09:40 Madagascar 2
08:30 - 10:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
08:30 - 11:05 Zodiac
08:45 - 10:10 Madagascar 2
08:45 - 10:35 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
09:00 - 10:30 The Lodger
09:30 - 12:05 Zodiac
10:00 - 11:25 Madagascar 2
10:30 - 11:55 Madagascar 2
10:30 - 12:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
11:00 - 12:25 Madagascar 2
11:00 - 12:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
11:00 - 12:30 The Lodger
11:00 - 12:50 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
11:30 - 13:20 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
11:30 - 14:05 Zodiac
11:45 - 13:10 Madagascar 2
12:00 - 14:35 Zodiac
12:15 - 13:40 Madagascar 2
12:30 - 14:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
12:30 - 15:05 Zodiac
12:45 - 14:10 Madagascar 2
13:00 - 14:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
13:00 - 14:30 The Lodger
13:15 - 15:05 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
13:30 - 14:55 Madagascar 2
13:45 - 15:35 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
14:00 - 15:25 Madagascar 2
14:30 - 15:55 Madagascar 2
14:30 - 16:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
14:30 - 17:05 Zodiac
15:00 - 16:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
15:00 - 16:30 The Lodger
15:00 - 17:35 Zodiac
15:15 - 16:40 Madagascar 2
15:30 - 18:05 Zodiac
15:45 - 17:10 Madagascar 2
16:00 - 17:30 Redbelt
16:00 - 17:50 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
16:15 - 17:40 Madagascar 2
16:30 - 18:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
17:00 - 18:25 Madagascar 2
17:00 - 18:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
17:00 - 18:30 The Lodger
17:30 - 18:55 Madagascar 2
17:30 - 20:05 Zodiac
18:00 - 19:25 Madagascar 2
18:00 - 20:35 Zodiac
18:15 - 20:05 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
18:30 - 20:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
18:30 - 21:05 Zodiac
18:45 - 20:10 Madagascar 2
19:00 - 20:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
19:00 - 20:30 The Lodger
19:15 - 20:40 Madagascar 2
19:45 - 21:10 Madagascar 2
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:55 Madagascar 2
20:30 - 22:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
20:30 - 22:20 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
20:30 - 23:05 Zodiac
21:00 - 22:25 Madagascar 2
21:00 - 22:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
21:00 - 22:30 The Lodger
21:00 - 23:35 Zodiac
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 00:05 Zodiac
21:30 - 22:55 Madagascar 2
22:15 - 23:40 Madagascar 2
22:30 - 00:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
22:45 - 00:10 Madagascar 2
22:45 - 00:35 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
23:00 - 00:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
23:00 - 00:30 The Lodger
23:15 - 00:40 Madagascar 2
23:30 - 01:00 P2 - Schreie im Parkhaus
23:30 - 02:05 Zodiac
00:00 - 01:25 Madagascar 2
00:30 - 01:55 Madagascar 2
00:30 - 02:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
00:30 - 03:05 Zodiac
01:00 - 02:30 The Lodger
01:30 - 03:00 P2 - Schreie im Parkhaus
01:45 - 03:10 Madagascar 2
02:15 - 03:40 Madagascar 2
02:30 - 04:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
02:30 - 05:05 Zodiac
03:00 - 04:30 The Lodger
03:30 - 04:55 Madagascar 2
03:30 - 05:00 P2 - Schreie im Parkhaus
04:00 - 05:25 Madagascar 2

Premiere Filmclassics

06:15 - 07:45 Meet the Applegates
07:45 - 09:30 Jumpin' at the Boneyard
09:30 - 11:00 Missing in Action
11:00 - 12:35 Little Darlings
12:35 - 14:35 William Shakespeare's Romeo + Juliet
14:35 - 16:15 It Could Happen to You
16:15 - 18:20 Waiting to Exhale
18:20 - 19:55 Thunderbirds
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Senseless
21:50 - 23:20 Missing in Action
23:20 - 01:10 Judgment Night
01:10 - 02:45 New Jersey Drive
02:45 - 04:25 It Could Happen to You
04:25 - 06:05 Rollerball

Premiere Filmfest

07:20 - 09:20 Modesty Blaise
09:20 - 11:25 Serpico
11:25 - 13:55 The Player
13:55 - 15:30 City of Industry
15:30 - 17:40 Victor/Victoria
17:40 - 19:55 The Rainmaker
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Cold Fever
21:45 - 23:45 Marathon Man
23:45 - 01:35 Big Night
01:35 - 03:30 Pavilion of Women
03:30 - 05:00 A Walk with Love and Death
05:00 - 06:55 Summer and Smoke

MGM

07:20 - 08:55 Bring mich heim
08:55 - 10:45 The Offence
10:45 - 12:30 Gaily, Gaily
12:30 - 14:05 Little Richard
14:05 - 15:30 He's My Girl
15:30 - 17:00 'L' ist nicht nur Liebe
17:00 - 18:36 The Ambulance
18:36 - 20:16 Sunburn
20:16 - 21:50 Doc
21:50 - 23:01 In Tombstone ist der Teufel los
23:01 - 01:00 The Way West
01:00 - 02:40 Angel of Desire
02:40 - 04:20 RoboCop
04:20 - 06:00 Cherry 2000

ELVIS