Premiere listings 06-06-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


06:05 - 07:30 Princess
07:30 - 09:00 Wargames - The Dead Code
09:00 - 10:30 Wind Chill
10:30 - 12:05 Dan in Real Life
12:05 - 13:45 The Hunting Party
13:45 - 15:30 Employee of the Month
15:30 - 16:50 Kleiner Dodo
16:50 - 18:15 Cloverfield
18:15 - 19:55 Charlie Wilson's War
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Daddy Day Camp
21:45 - 23:25 Dan in Real Life
23:25 - 01:25 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
01:25 - 03:05 Charlie Wilson's War
03:05 - 05:25 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
05:25 - 06:50 Futurama: Bender's Big Score

Premiere 2

07:05 - 08:30 Princess
08:30 - 10:00 Wargames - The Dead Code
10:00 - 11:30 Wind Chill
11:30 - 13:05 Dan in Real Life
13:05 - 14:45 The Hunting Party
14:45 - 16:30 Employee of the Month
16:30 - 17:50 Kleiner Dodo
17:50 - 19:15 Cloverfield
19:15 - 20:55 Charlie Wilson's War
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Daddy Day Camp
22:45 - 00:25 Dan in Real Life
00:25 - 02:25 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
02:25 - 04:05 Charlie Wilson's War
04:05 - 06:25 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut

Premiere 3

06:10 - 07:45 Hauptsache verliebt
07:45 - 09:25 Nancy Drew
09:25 - 11:25 3:10 to Yuma
11:25 - 14:00 There Will Be Blood
14:00 - 15:55 Superbad
15:55 - 18:25 Sex and the City (Extended Version)
18:25 - 19:55 8 Blickwinkel
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Wind Chill
21:50 - 23:20 Bats 2: Blutige Ernte
23:20 - 00:55 Species IV - Das Erwachen
00:55 - 02:40 Halloween
02:40 - 04:10 8 Blickwinkel
04:10 - 06:05 Die Schwester der Königin

Premiere 4

06:05 - 07:35 Mittagspause
07:35 - 09:15 Two Weeks
09:15 - 10:45 California Dreaming
10:45 - 12:15 Girls United: Alles auf Sieg
12:15 - 13:45 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
13:45 - 15:30 .45
15:30 - 17:45 Knocked Up
17:45 - 19:55 Die Hard 4.0
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:00 24
21:00 - 21:45 24
21:45 - 22:30 24
22:30 - 23:15 24
23:15 - 00:00 24
00:00 - 00:30 24 in 24
00:30 - 02:35 Hot Fuzz
02:35 - 04:10 Hostel: Part II
04:10 - 06:30 Flyboys

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:05 Frontalknutschen
06:30 - 09:05 Zodiac
07:00 - 08:25 Madagascar 2
07:00 - 08:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
07:00 - 08:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
08:15 - 09:40 Madagascar 2
08:30 - 10:05 Frontalknutschen
08:30 - 11:05 Zodiac
10:00 - 11:25 Madagascar 2
10:30 - 12:05 Frontalknutschen
11:00 - 12:25 Madagascar 2
11:30 - 14:05 Zodiac
11:45 - 13:10 Madagascar 2
12:00 - 13:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
12:00 - 14:35 Zodiac
12:30 - 14:05 Frontalknutschen
12:30 - 15:05 Zodiac
12:45 - 14:10 Madagascar 2
13:30 - 14:55 Madagascar 2
14:15 - 16:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
14:30 - 15:55 Madagascar 2
14:30 - 17:05 Zodiac
15:00 - 17:35 Zodiac
15:15 - 16:40 Madagascar 2
15:30 - 17:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
15:30 - 18:05 Zodiac
16:00 - 17:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
16:15 - 17:40 Madagascar 2
16:30 - 18:00 U-900
16:30 - 18:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
16:30 - 18:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
17:00 - 18:25 Madagascar 2
17:30 - 19:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
17:30 - 20:05 Zodiac
18:00 - 19:25 Madagascar 2
18:00 - 20:35 Zodiac
18:15 - 20:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
18:30 - 20:00 U-900
18:30 - 20:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
18:30 - 21:05 Zodiac
18:45 - 20:10 Madagascar 2
18:45 - 20:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
19:15 - 20:40 Madagascar 2
19:45 - 21:10 Madagascar 2
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:55 Madagascar 2
20:30 - 22:00 U-900
20:30 - 22:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
20:30 - 22:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
20:30 - 23:05 Zodiac
21:00 - 22:25 Madagascar 2
21:00 - 22:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
21:00 - 23:35 Zodiac
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 00:05 Zodiac
21:30 - 22:55 Madagascar 2
22:15 - 23:40 Madagascar 2
22:30 - 00:00 U-900
22:30 - 00:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
22:45 - 00:10 Madagascar 2
22:45 - 00:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
23:00 - 00:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
23:15 - 00:40 Madagascar 2
23:15 - 01:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
23:30 - 02:05 Zodiac
00:00 - 01:25 Madagascar 2
00:00 - 02:35 Zodiac
00:30 - 01:55 Madagascar 2
00:30 - 02:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
01:00 - 02:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
01:30 - 03:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
01:45 - 03:10 Madagascar 2
02:15 - 03:40 Madagascar 2
02:30 - 04:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
02:30 - 05:05 Zodiac
03:00 - 04:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
03:00 - 05:35 Zodiac
03:30 - 04:55 Madagascar 2
03:45 - 05:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
04:00 - 05:25 Madagascar 2

Premiere Filmclassics

06:35 - 08:10 Partners
08:10 - 09:30 Mimic 3
09:30 - 11:00 Mehr Pech als Verstand
11:00 - 12:25 Der Wixxer
12:25 - 13:55 Die Killertomaten schlagen zurück
13:55 - 15:20 The Pest
15:20 - 16:55 In Enemy Hands
16:55 - 18:25 Theodore Rex
18:25 - 19:55 Die unendliche Geschichte II
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Braddock: Missing in Action III
21:55 - 23:40 The Deal - Im Visier der Öl-Mafia
23:40 - 01:00 Vision der Dunkelheit
01:00 - 02:45 Control
02:45 - 04:10 The Pest
04:10 - 05:40 Madhouse
05:40 - 07:10 Theodore Rex

Premiere Filmfest

07:25 - 09:15 The Paper Chase
09:15 - 10:40 Second Chance
10:40 - 12:55 Love Streams
12:55 - 15:05 On a Clear Day You Can See Forever
15:05 - 16:40 The Final Cut
16:40 - 18:15 The Fountain
18:15 - 19:55 Basil
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:30 One Deadly Summer
22:30 - 00:10 Kammerflimmern
00:10 - 02:30 The Great Gatsby
02:30 - 04:15 The Loss of Sexual Innocence
04:15 - 06:20 From Here to Eternity

MGM

06:15 - 08:00 Rich in Love
08:00 - 09:35 Waiting for the Light
09:35 - 11:02 Access Code - Die totale Überwachung
11:02 - 13:02 The Apartment
13:02 - 14:50 Divorcing Jack
14:50 - 16:25 Snake Treaty
16:25 - 18:05 Snake Treaty
18:05 - 20:15 Battle of Britain
20:15 - 21:45 Species II
21:45 - 23:16 633 Squadron
23:16 - 00:45 Im Bann der dunklen Mächte
00:45 - 02:30 Blood Oath
02:30 - 04:10 Witness for the Prosecution
04:10 - 05:40 Home Is Where the Hart Is
05:40 - 07:16 Meine Pferde - Meine Liebe

Sci Fi

06:45 - 07:10 Bravestarr
07:10 - 07:35 Bravestarr
07:35 - 08:00 Galaxy Rangers
08:00 - 08:25 Galaxy Rangers
08:25 - 09:15 War of the Worlds
09:15 - 10:45 Phantom Force
10:45 - 11:10 Bravestarr
11:10 - 11:35 Bravestarr
11:35 - 12:00 Galaxy Rangers
12:00 - 12:25 Galaxy Rangers
12:25 - 13:10 So gut wie tot
13:10 - 13:55 So gut wie tot
13:55 - 15:30 The Quiet Earth
15:30 - 17:00 Magma
17:00 - 18:35 Meltdown: Wenn die Erde verbrennt
18:35 - 19:25 So gut wie tot
19:25 - 20:15 So gut wie tot
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:30 Ogre
23:30 - 01:00 Caved in
01:00 - 02:25 Night Skies
02:25 - 04:00 Space Killers
04:00 - 05:40 Fire in the Sky

ELVIS