Matches Broadcast on TV 13-06-09.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


###################################


Saturday
13/6/2009 11:00 Russian Premier League Rubin -- : -- Rostov Week: 12
Away match

Sky Sport 1
C+Deporte 1
Setanta Sport1
SkySport 1 (Italia)
Sport 1 NL
NTV+ Nash Football
S.Sport 7 Hellas
Tring TV (Albanian)
Saturday
13/6/2009 11:00 WTA - Birmingham - England Na Li - China -- : -- Maria Sharapova - Russia Semifinals

Eurosport France
Saturday
13/6/2009 12:00 ATP - World Tour 250 Series - Halle - Germany Philipp Kohlschreiber - Germany -- : -- Tommy Haas - Germany Semifinals

Aljazeera Sport 2
Eurosport Deutschland
Saturday
13/6/2009 12:30 Russian Premier League FC Spartak Moskva -- : -- Khimki Week: 12
Away match

NTV+Fudbol
Saturday
13/6/2009 13:00 Volleyball World League Brazil -- : -- Poland Group D

Sport TV 1
Polsat Sport
Polsat 1
Saturday
13/6/2009 13:30 Russian Premier League Dinamo Moscow -- : -- Kuban Week: 12
Away match

NTV+ Nash Football
Saturday
13/6/2009 14:00 European Volleyball League Greece -- : -- Romania Group B

SuperSport 1
Saturday
13/6/2009 14:30 ATP - World Tour 250 Series - Halle - Germany Olivier Rochus - Belgium -- : -- (2) Novak Djokovic - Serbia Semifinals

Aljazeera Sport 2
Eurosport Deutschland
Saturday
13/6/2009 15:00 Volleyball World League Netherlands -- : -- United States Group A

Polsat Sport
Sport 1 NL
Saturday
13/6/2009 15:30 European Volleyball League Spain -- : -- Turkey Group A

C+Deporte 2
D Spor (Tukey)
Saturday
13/6/2009 16:00 Morrocan Super League JS Massira -- : -- Chabab Mohammedia Week: 30
Home match

RTM1 Morroco
Saturday
13/6/2009 16:00 Morrocan Super League AS Sale -- : -- OC Safi Week: 30
Home match

ART sports
Saturday
13/6/2009 16:00 Morrocan Super League Kenitra AC -- : -- Maghreb Fez Week: 30
Home match

Maroc Sport
Saturday
13/6/2009 16:00 European Volleyball League Portugal -- : -- Slovakia Group C

Sport TV 1
Saturday
13/6/2009 16:15 Spain ACB Basketball League Tau Ceramica -- : -- Regal Barcelona Finals

TVE La 2
Serbia) Sport Klub)
Saturday
13/6/2009 16:30 Spanish League 2nd Div. Girona -- : -- CD Tenerife Week: 40
Home match

TV Canaria
Saturday
13/6/2009 17:00 European Volleyball League United Kingdom -- : -- Croatia Group A

HRT-TV2 Croatia
Saturday
13/6/2009 17:15 Friendlies - National Wolrd XI -- : -- Figo & Friends
ART Sport 3
Saturday
13/6/2009 17:30 France Pro A Basketball League ASVEL -- : -- SLUC Nancy Semifinals

Sport +
Saturday
13/6/2009 17:30 France Pro A Basketball League Orleans -- : -- Le Mans Semifinals

Sport +
Saturday
13/6/2009 17:45 Romania Cup Poli AEK Timisoara -- : -- Cluj Final

Antena 1
Saturday
13/6/2009 18:00 Norway Tippeligaen Rosenborg BK -- : -- Stromsgodset IF Week: 13
Away match

NRK 1
Saturday
13/6/2009 18:30 Volleyball World League Italy -- : -- China Group A

RAI Sport Sat
Polsat Sport
CCTV 5 Sports
Saturday
13/6/2009 19:00 Italian Calcio League B Rimini -- : -- Ancona Relegation
Home match

Sky Calcio
Saturday
13/6/2009 19:10 Argentina Clausura League River Plate -- : -- Tigre Week: 17

Aljazeera Sport 1
Saturday
13/6/2009 21:20 Argentina Clausura League Arsenal Sarandi -- : -- Lanus Week: 17

Aljazeera Sport 2

ELVIS