Premiere listings 13-06-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


06:55 - 08:30 Nur über ihre Leiche - Meine himmlische Verlobte und ich
08:30 - 11:05 There Will Be Blood
11:05 - 12:40 Hauptsache verliebt
12:40 - 15:00 La Vie en Rose
15:00 - 16:35 Dragonlance
16:35 - 18:15 Stellungswechsel
18:15 - 19:55 Eastern Promises
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Pornorama oder Die Bekenntnisse der mannstollen Näherin Rita Brauchts
21:50 - 23:45 Superbad
23:45 - 01:50 3:10 to Yuma
01:50 - 03:20 Bats 2: Blutige Ernte
03:20 - 04:55 Pornorama oder Die Bekenntnisse der mannstollen Näherin Rita Brauchts
04:55 - 06:35 Stellungswechsel

Premiere 2

06:20 - 07:55 Alvin and the Chipmunks
07:55 - 09:30 Nur über ihre Leiche - Meine himmlische Verlobte und ich
09:30 - 12:05 There Will Be Blood
12:05 - 13:40 Hauptsache verliebt
13:40 - 16:00 La Vie en Rose
16:00 - 17:35 Dragonlance
17:35 - 19:15 Stellungswechsel
19:15 - 20:55 Eastern Promises
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:50 Pornorama oder Die Bekenntnisse der mannstollen Näherin Rita Brauchts
22:50 - 00:45 Superbad
00:45 - 02:50 3:10 to Yuma
02:50 - 04:20 Bats 2: Blutige Ernte
04:20 - 05:55 Pornorama oder Die Bekenntnisse der mannstollen Näherin Rita Brauchts
05:55 - 07:35 Stellungswechsel

Premiere 3

06:10 - 07:45 Wind Chill
07:45 - 09:50 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
09:50 - 11:35 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
11:35 - 13:20 Love Vegas - Extended Version
13:20 - 15:00 Dan in Real Life
15:00 - 16:30 Futurama: Bender's Big Score
16:30 - 18:20 Daddy ohne Plan
18:20 - 19:55 Nur über ihre Leiche - Meine himmlische Verlobte und ich
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Rise: Blood Hunter
21:55 - 23:40 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
23:40 - 01:35 30 Days of Night
01:35 - 03:45 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
03:45 - 05:20 Futurama: Bender's Big Score
05:20 - 06:55 Alvin and the Chipmunks

Premiere 4

07:05 - 08:35 The Return
08:35 - 10:40 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
10:40 - 13:05 Transformers
13:05 - 14:45 Feed
14:45 - 16:25 Blood and Chocolate
16:25 - 18:20 Fracture
18:20 - 19:55 Lions for Lambs
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:50 American Gangster
22:50 - 01:10 Flyboys
01:10 - 02:55 Vollidiot
02:55 - 04:25 Lake Placid 2
04:25 - 07:00 American Gangster

Premiere Direkt


06:30 - 08:10 The Nanny Diaries
08:30 - 10:10 The Nanny Diaries
10:30 - 12:10 The Nanny Diaries
12:30 - 14:10 The Nanny Diaries
20:15 - 21:00 24
21:15 - 22:00 24

Premiere Filmclassics

06:55 - 08:40 Romancing the Stone
08:40 - 10:20 MacGyver: Trail to Doomsday
10:20 - 12:00 Wenn man vom Teufel spricht ...
12:00 - 13:30 Laws of Attraction
13:30 - 14:50 PCU
14:50 - 16:40 Stick
16:40 - 18:20 It Could Happen to You
18:20 - 19:55 The NeverEnding Story III
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 The Patriot
21:45 - 23:20 Senseless
23:20 - 01:25 The Delta Force
01:25 - 03:05 MacGyver: Jagd nach dem Schatz von Atlantis
03:05 - 04:50 Outside Ozona
04:50 - 06:25 Meet the Applegates

Premiere Filmfest


07:00 - 08:30 A Walk with Love and Death
08:30 - 10:35 The Player
10:35 - 12:10 The Man Who Wouldn't Talk
12:10 - 13:50 Herr Ober!
13:50 - 15:40 Memento
15:40 - 17:45 Surviving Picasso
17:45 - 19:55 Shadowlands
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 The Silent Touch
21:50 - 23:40 The Grifters
23:40 - 01:15 City of Industry
01:15 - 03:15 The Player
03:15 - 05:35 La Luna
05:35 - 07:45 Shadowlands

MGM

06:00 - 07:30 Blood Red
07:30 - 09:00 Along Came Jones
09:00 - 11:30 A Fistful of Dynamite
11:30 - 13:15 A Professional Gun
13:15 - 14:50 Lawman
14:50 - 16:45 Quigley Down Under
16:45 - 18:25 Jubal
18:25 - 20:15 The Glory Guys
20:15 - 21:50 The Man from Colorado
21:50 - 23:20 3:10 to Yuma
23:20 - 01:10 Sabata
01:10 - 02:50 Wild Bill
02:50 - 04:20 War Paint
04:20 - 05:40 Reiter der Vergeltung
05:40 - 07:00 Southwest Passage

ELVIS