Premiere listings 15-06-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


06:35 - 07:55 Kleiner Dodo
07:55 - 09:30 Wargames - The Dead Code
09:30 - 11:15 Danielle Steel: Im sicheren Hafen
11:15 - 13:05 Waitress
13:05 - 14:35 Hush Little Baby
14:35 - 16:25 Die wilden Hühner und die Liebe
16:25 - 18:05 The Invasion
18:05 - 19:55 Daddy ohne Plan
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 I Want Candy
21:50 - 23:30 Dan in Real Life
23:30 - 01:10 Deathly Weapon
01:10 - 02:45 Species IV - Das Erwachen
02:45 - 04:30 BloodRayne: Deliverance
04:30 - 06:00 I Want Candy

Premiere 2

07:35 - 08:55 Kleiner Dodo
08:55 - 10:30 Wargames - The Dead Code
10:30 - 12:15 Danielle Steel: Im sicheren Hafen
12:15 - 14:05 Waitress
14:05 - 15:35 Hush Little Baby
15:35 - 17:25 Die wilden Hühner und die Liebe
17:25 - 19:05 The Invasion
19:05 - 20:55 Daddy ohne Plan
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:50 I Want Candy
22:50 - 00:30 Dan in Real Life
00:30 - 02:10 Deathly Weapon
02:10 - 03:45 Species IV - Das Erwachen
03:45 - 05:30 BloodRayne: Deliverance
05:30 - 07:00 I Want Candy

Premiere 3

06:35 - 07:10 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Richard Chamberlain
07:10 - 09:25 Across the Universe
09:25 - 11:05 Eastern Promises
11:05 - 13:00 Superbad
13:00 - 15:00 3:10 to Yuma
15:00 - 16:30 Daddy Day Camp
16:30 - 18:00 8 Blickwinkel
18:00 - 19:55 We Own the Night
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:20 Schwerter des Königs
22:20 - 22:25 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:25 - 23:50 Cloverfield
23:50 - 01:20 8 Blickwinkel
01:20 - 03:20 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
03:20 - 04:45 Cloverfield
04:45 - 06:35 Employee of the Month

Premiere 4

06:05 - 07:35 R.L. Stines Geisterstunde
07:35 - 09:00 Reno 911!: Miami
09:00 - 10:45 Saving Sarah Cain
10:45 - 12:15 Mittagspause
12:15 - 14:30 Knocked Up
14:30 - 16:30 Black Snake Moan
16:30 - 18:25 Stomp the Yard
18:25 - 19:55 Perfect Creature
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:00 24
21:00 - 23:05 The Brave One
23:05 - 00:40 Walking Tall: Lone Justice
00:40 - 02:10 Vergeltung
02:10 - 04:00 Halloween
04:00 - 06:00 The Brave One

Premiere Direkt

16:00 - 17:25 Married Life
20:15 - 21:00 24
23:30 - 00:45 Saw IV
01:30 - 02:45 Saw IV

Premiere Filmclassics

06:20 - 07:55 Madhouse
07:55 - 09:45 Jumpin' at the Boneyard
09:45 - 11:35 Fantastic Four
11:35 - 13:05 Missing in Action
13:05 - 15:15 Showgirls
15:15 - 16:45 Meet the Applegates
16:45 - 18:25 The 10 Million Dollar Getaway
18:25 - 19:55 Madhouse
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Toys
22:15 - 23:35 Mimic 3
23:35 - 01:45 Showgirls
01:45 - 03:30 Firstborn
03:30 - 05:25 The Buddy System
05:25 - 07:05 2002 - Durchgeknallt im All

Premiere Filmfest

06:20 - 08:30 Victor/Victoria
08:30 - 10:10 The Innocents
10:10 - 12:15 Buffalo Bill and the Indians, or Sitting Bull's History Lesson
12:15 - 14:20 A Wedding
14:20 - 15:45 Diary of a Chambermaid
15:45 - 17:15 Sylvia Scarlett
17:15 - 18:20 The Lost Patrol
18:20 - 19:55 eXistenZ
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Muxmäuschenstill
21:50 - 23:45 Brother Sun, Sister Moon
23:45 - 01:20 Five Golden Dragons
01:20 - 03:00 Metal: a Headbanger's Journey
03:00 - 05:20 Miller's Crossing
05:20 - 07:15 The Anniversary Party

MGM

07:10 - 08:45 Where the Hot Wind Blows!
08:45 - 10:20 Shag
10:20 - 12:25 That Championship Season
12:25 - 14:00 Easy Money
14:00 - 15:25 Deranged
15:25 - 17:10 Silver Strand
17:10 - 18:45 The Man from Colorado
18:45 - 20:15 3:10 to Yuma
20:15 - 21:55 Traces of Red
21:55 - 23:25 Army of Darkness
23:25 - 01:05 Cherry 2000
01:05 - 02:40 Der Herr von Dragonard Hill
02:40 - 04:15 Cowboy
04:15 - 06:00 Pussycat, Pussycat, I Love You

ELVIS