Matches Broadcast on TV 21-06-09.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


###################################


Sunday
21/6/2009 12:30 European Volleyball League Turkey -- : -- United Kingdom Group A

D Spor (Tukey)
Sunday
21/6/2009 13:00 Volleyball World League Netherlands -- : -- China Group A

Polsat Sport
Sport 1 NL
CCTV 5 Sports
Sunday
21/6/2009 14:00 European Volleyball League Germany -- : -- Greece Group B

NET
Sunday
21/6/2009 14:30 German Basketball Bundesliga EWE Baskets Oldenburg -- : -- Telekom Baskets Bonn Final

Eurosport Deutschland
Sunday
21/6/2009 14:30 Volleyball World League Bulgaria -- : -- Japan Group C

Polsat Sport
TV Bulgaria (BNT)
Sunday
21/6/2009 15:00 European Volleyball League Belarus -- : -- Slovakia Group C

STV 3 (Slovakia)
Sunday
21/6/2009 16:00 Volleyball World League France -- : -- Argentina Group B

Polsat Sport
S.Sport 3 Hellas
Sport +
Sunday
21/6/2009 16:00 Volleyball World League Italy -- : -- United States Group A

RAI Sport Sat
Polsat Sport
Sport TV 2
Sunday
21/6/2009 16:00 Norway Tippeligaen Molde FK -- : -- Fredrikstad Week: 14
Away match

TV2 Sport (Norway)
Sunday
21/6/2009 16:00 Norway Tippeligaen Bodo/Glimt -- : -- Lillestrom Week: 14
Away match

TV2 Sport 2 (Norway)
Sunday
21/6/2009 16:00 Norway Tippeligaen Stromsgodset IF -- : -- Tromso Week: 14
Away match

TV2 Sport 5 (Norway)
Sunday
21/6/2009 16:00 Norway Tippeligaen SFK Lyn -- : -- Odd Grenland Week: 14
Away match

TV2 Sport 3 (Norway)
Sunday
21/6/2009 16:00 Norway Tippeligaen Stabaek -- : -- Start Week: 14
Away match

SuperSport 1
TV2 Sport 4 (Norway)
Sunday
21/6/2009 17:00 European Volleyball League Croatia -- : -- Spain Group A

HRT-TV2 Croatia
Sunday
21/6/2009 17:30 Morocco Basketball League IRT TANGER -- : -- ASS Final

Maroc 2M
Maroc Sport
Sunday
21/6/2009 18:00 Norway Tippeligaen Viking FK -- : -- Brann Week: 14
Away match

TV2 Norway
Sunday
21/6/2009 18:30 Confederations Cup Italy -- : -- Brazil Round: 3
stadium: Loftus Versfeld
Group B
Match # 11

TRT 1 Turkey
RAI Uno Italy
Eurosport
SF2 Switzerland
TSI 2
TSR 2
DSF Sport
ART Sport 4
Romania 1
Sport TV 1
Sky Calcio
Sky Sport 1
TV Bulgaria (BNT)
RTE One
BBC Three
IBA Channel 1
NRK 2
Premiere Sport CL2
SVT
TV Slovenija 2
TW 1
Digit ALB
Nile Sports - Local
m1 (Hungary)
(Canvas (Belgium
STV 3 (Slovakia)
Sunday
21/6/2009 18:30 Confederations Cup Egypt -- : -- United States Round: 3
stadium: Royal Bafokeng
Group B
Match # 12

DSF Sport
RAI Sport Sat
ART Sport 4
m2 (Hungary)
Sky Sport 3 (Italia)
SVT24
TV Romania 2
TW 1
Digit ALB
ART Sport 5
Nile Sports - Local
TV2 Sport (Norway)
BBC Interactive
Sunday
21/6/2009 18:30 Spanish League 2nd Div. CD Tenerife -- : -- Castellon Week: 41
Home match

Canal+ (Spain)
Sunday
21/6/2009 18:30 Volleyball World League Venezuela -- : -- Poland Group D

Polsat Sport
Sunday
21/6/2009 21:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Série A Flamengo -- : -- Internacional Week: 7
Away match

Sport Italia
C+Deporte 1
NTV+Fudbol
Sport 1 Ukraine
Sport Klub (Polska)
NTV Spor (Turkey)
Sunday
21/6/2009 21:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Série A Sport Club Corinthians Paulista -- : -- Sao Paulo Futebol Clube Week: 7
Away match

Nile Sports
Maroc Sport
Sunday
21/6/2009 22:00 CONCACAF Beach Soccer Championship United States -- : -- Mexico Third Place

ART sports
Sunday
21/6/2009 23:15 CONCACAF Beach Soccer Championship El Salvador -- : -- Costa Rica Final

ART sports

ELVIS