Dutch Movie channels 1, 2 ,3 (Saturday 04.07.2009)

Astra-1 19.2 Freq:12515/H/22000 - 5/6 & 12574/H/22000 - 5/6


(UK -1 Hour)


Film 1.1

06:30 August Rush
08:25 Year of the Dog
10:00 Suburban Girl
11:40 BASEketball
13:25 Radeloos
15:25 Two Weeks Notice
17:10 Dead Man's Shoes
18:40 Cassandra's Dream
20:30 Leatherheads
22:20 Juno
23:55 Michael Clayton
01:55 My Sassy Girl
03:30 Factory Girl
05:00 London to Brighton


Film 1.2

07:00 Alvin and the Chipmunks
08:35 De wonderwinkel van Mr. Magorium
10:10 The Sandlot: Heading Home
11:45 Step Up 2: The Streets
13:25 Knocked Up
15:40 The Seeker: The Dark Is Rising
17:20 Keane
18:55 Jumper
20:30 Penelope
22:15 Happy-Go-Lucky
00:25 Nylon Babes Part 2
02:10 Into the Wild
04:45 In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale


Film 1.3

19:00 Things We Lost in the Fire
21:00 It's a Free World...
22:40 Lust, Caution
01:15 Nuovomondo
03:10 Love in the Time of Cholera
05:25 Semi-Pro


Dutch Movie channels 1, 2 ,3 (Sunday 05.07.2009)


Film 1.1

05:00 London to Brighton
06:30 He Was a Quiet Man
08:05 Just Add Water
09:35 I'm Not There.
11:50 Harold & Kumar Escape from Guantanamo Bay
13:30 Anamorph
15:15 Silk
17:00 P.S. I Love You
19:05 Paranoid Park
20:30 The Children of Huang Shi
22:35 Leatherheads
00:30 Never Back Down
02:30 I Am Legend
04:30 Bug


Film 1.2

04:45 In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale
07:00 Bee Movie
08:30 Wall-E
10:05 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
12:20 Tuya's Marriage
13:55 This Is England
15:35 The Full Monty
17:25 Irina Palm
19:05 Custody
20:30 Definitely, Maybe
22:35 I Could Never Be Your Woman
00:25 Ninn Worx in the Garden of Shadows
02:35 Forgetting Sarah Marshall
04:40 3:10 to Yuma


Film 1.3

19:00 Atonement
21:00 Julia
23:25 Clubland
01:10 Trade
03:05 Persepolis
04:40 Nightw@tching


Dutch Movie channels 1, 2 ,3 (Monday 06.07.2009)


Film 1.1

04:30 Bug
06:30 Any Given Sunday
09:00 Penelope
10:45 It's a Free World...
12:20 Big Stan
14:05 A Night at the Roxbury
15:25 10,000 BC
17:15 Once
18:40 Fool's Gold
20:30 Spy School
22:05 Three Kings
00:00 28 Days Later...
01:55 Gone Baby Gone
03:50 Zodiac


Film 1.2

04:40 3:10 to Yuma
07:00 Mio fratello è figlio unico
08:50 The Ultimate Gift
10:50 Charlie Wilson's War
12:35 Suburban Girl
14:15 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
16:55 Reclaim Your Brain
19:00 The Strangers
20:30 Before the Devil Knows You're Dead
22:30 Bonneville
00:05 5 Rooms
01:50 The Ruins
03:25 Illegal Tender
05:15 Solaris


Film 1.3

19:00 BASEketball
21:00 Evan Almighty
22:45 Into the Wild
01:25 Jindabyne
03:30 Die Fälscher
05:10 A Mighty Heart

==================