Matches Broadcast on TV 04-07-09.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


###################################


Saturday
04/7/2009 10:30 FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup Qualifier: Africa Morocco -- : -- Mozambique Play-off 5th/6th

SuperSport 3
ART Sport 4
SuperSport 3
2009/07/04 17:00
2009/07/05 06:00
SuperSport MaXimo 2
2009/07/05 02:30
Saturday
04/7/2009 11:25 Volleyball World League China -- : -- United States Group A

Polsat Sport
CCTV 5 Sports
Saturday
04/7/2009 11:45 FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup Qualifier: Africa Senegal -- : -- Nigeria Semifinals

SuperSport 3
ART Sport 4
SuperSport MaXimo
SuperSport 3
2009/07/04 18:15
2009/07/05 07:15
SuperSport MaXimo 2
2009/07/05 03:45
Saturday
04/7/2009 13:00 FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup Qualifier: Africa Ivory Coast -- : -- Egypt Semifinals

SuperSport 3
ART Sport 4
SuperSport MaXimo
SuperSport 3
2009/07/04 19:30
2009/07/05 08:15
SuperSport MaXimo 2
2009/07/05 05:00
Saturday
04/7/2009 14:00 Norway Tippeligaen Sandefjord -- : -- Odd Grenland Week: 17
Home match

NRK 1
Saturday
04/7/2009 14:00 Swedish League Allsvenskan Hammarby -- : -- Trelleborg Week: 13
Away match

Sasongskortet 1
Saturday
04/7/2009 14:00 Swedish League Allsvenskan Brommapojkarna -- : -- GAIS Gotenberg Week: 13
Away match

Sasongskortet 2
Saturday
04/7/2009 15:00 European Volleyball League Turkey -- : -- Spain Group A

C+Deporte 2
Saturday
04/7/2009 15:30 Volleyball World League Finland -- : -- Brazil Group D

Sport TV 1
Polsat Sport
Urheilukanava
Sport TV 2
Saturday
04/7/2009 16:00 European Volleyball League Portugal -- : -- Belarus Group C

Sport TV 1
Saturday
04/7/2009 16:00 European Volleyball League Croatia -- : -- United Kingdom Group A

HRT-TV2 Croatia
Saturday
04/7/2009 17:30 European Volleyball League Germany -- : -- Belgium Group B

S.Sport 2 Hellas
Saturday
04/7/2009 17:30 Uhren cup BSC Young Boys -- : -- Panathinaikos
NET
Saturday
04/7/2009 18:00 Volleyball World League Poland -- : -- Venezuela Group D

Polsat Sport
Polsat 1
Saturday
04/7/2009 19:00 Ireland Premier League St Patrick -- : -- Shamrock Rovers Dublin Week: 18

Setanta Sport1
Saturday
04/7/2009 19:10 Argentina Clausura League Atletico Colon -- : -- Boca Juniors Week: 19

(Sport Klub (Hungary
(Sport Klub (Romania
Serbia) Sport Klub)
NTV Spor (Turkey)
Saturday
04/7/2009 19:10 Campeonato Brasileiro Série B Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta -- : -- EC Juventude
PFC International (Brasilian)
Saturday
04/7/2009 20:00 Chile Apertura League CF Universidad de Chile -- : -- Union Espanola Final
Away match

TV Chile
Saturday
04/7/2009 21:00 Volleyball World League Argentina -- : -- South Korea Group B

Polsat Sport
Saturday
04/7/2009 21:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Série A Flamengo -- : -- Esporte Clube Vitória Week: 9
Away match

Abu Dhabi Sports 1
Nile Sports
Sport Italia
SuperSport 1
C+Deporte 1
Evrokom Bulgaria
Sport 1 Ukraine
Sport 1 NL
(Sport Klub (Romania
Maroc Sport
Sport Klub (Polska+)
Gol TV (USA)
PFC International (Brasilian)
Tring TV (Albanian)
Saturday
04/7/2009 23:00 Major League Soccer USA Columbus Crew -- : -- D.C. United
Sky Sport 1
SkySport 1 (Italia)
Saturday
04/7/2009 23:00 CONCACAF Gold Cup Honduras -- : -- Haiti Round: 1
Group B

Aljazeera Sport +1
ELVIS