Dutch Movie channels 1, 2 ,3 (Monday 13.07.2009)

Astra-1 19.2 Freq:12515/H/22000 - 5/6 & 12574/H/22000 - 5/6


(UK -1 Hour)


Film 1.1

08:35 Bonneville
10:10 Step Up 2: The Streets
11:45 Paranoid Park
13:10 XXY
14:40 Atonement
16:40 Away from Her
18:30 Radeloos
20:30 How She Move
22:00 Leatherheads
23:50 September Dawn
01:40 Battle in Seattle
03:20 Jumper
04:50 Daylight Robbery


Film 1.2

07:00 Nightw@tching
09:30 Tuya's Marriage
11:05 I'm Not There.
13:15 Homie Spumoni
14:40 Just Add Water
16:10 Enchanted
17:55 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
20:30 Big Stan
22:15 Be Kind Rewind
00:00 Handyman 59
01:30 Wrong Turn 2: Dead End
03:05 Silk
04:50 We Are Marshall


Film 1.3

19:00 Crónica de una fuga
21:00 Persepolis
22:45 Il y a longtemps que je t'aime
00:55 The Savages
02:50 Into the Wild
05:20 Harold & Kumar Escape from Guantanamo Bay


Dutch Movie channels 1, 2 ,3 (Tuesday 14.07.2009)

Film 1.1

04:50 Daylight Robbery
06:30 Trade
08:30 Funny Games U.S.
10:25 Romulus, My Father
12:05 Alles is liefde
14:05 Cloverfield
15:30 Clubland
17:15 The Strangers
18:40 The Game Plan
20:30 Shutter
22:05 3:10 to Yuma
00:10 In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale
02:15 Sabrina
04:20 28 Days Later...


Film 1.2

04:50 We Are Marshall
07:00 Aanrijding in Moscou
08:50 Dead Again
10:45 P.S. I Love You
13:00 Jindabyne
15:05 I Am Legend
16:50 Gone Baby Gone
18:45 Mio fratello è figlio unico
20:30 Before the Devil Knows You're Dead
22:25 Two Weeks Notice
00:05 Alexandra
02:00 Planet Terror
03:40 I Could Never Be Your Woman
05:25 Year of the Dog


Film 1.3

19:00 The Children of Huang Shi
21:00 Mongol
23:10 Lemon Tree
01:00 Un baiser s'il vous plaît
02:45 Forgetting Sarah Marshall
04:40 Speed Racer


Dutch Movie channels 1, 2 ,3 (Wednesday 15.07.2009)

Film 1.1

04:20 28 Days Later...
06:30 Paranoid Park
08:00 How She Move
09:35 There Will Be Blood
12:10 Knocked Up
14:30 No Country for Old Men
16:30 Michael Clayton
18:35 The Other Boleyn Girl
20:30 Nue propriété
22:25 Then She Found Me
00:10 Leatherheads
02:10 Rendition
04:20 Big Stan


Film 1.2

05:25 Year of the Dog
07:00 Be Kind Rewind
08:45 A Mighty Heart
10:30 10 Things I Hate About You
12:05 Alvin and the Chipmunks
13:35 Underdog
14:55 The Band's Visit
16:20 The Ruins
17:50 Julia
20:30 Ocean's Thirteen
22:30 Keane
00:05 Katsumi Pornochic 12
01:35 Things We Lost in the Fire
03:30 Never Back Down
05:25 Butterfly on a Wheel


Film 1.3

19:00 The Nanny Diaries
21:00 Juno
22:45 Any Given Sunday
01:20 The Seeker: The Dark Is Rising
03:05 Radeloos
05:15 Clash of Egos

================

Enjoy the Movies