Matches Broadcast on TV 19-07-09.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


##################################


Sunday
19/7/2009 9:45 Russian Premier League Tomsk -- : -- Khimki Week: 14
Away match

NTV+ Nash Football
Sunday
19/7/2009 12:00 Russian Premier League FC Spartak Moskva -- : -- Krylya Sovetov Week: 14
Away match

C+Deporte 1
S.Sport 2 Hellas
Sport 1 NL
Ring TV (Bulgaria)
Sport Klub+(Serbia)
Sunday
19/7/2009 12:00 Russian Premier League Amkar -- : -- Lokomotiv Moscow Week: 14
Away match

NTV+ Nash Football
Sunday
19/7/2009 12:30 CAF Champions League Monomotapa United - Zimbabwe -- : -- E.S. Sahel - Tunisia Groups
Round: 1
Group B
Away match

ART Sport 3
Sunday
19/7/2009 13:00 Volleyball World League Brazil -- : -- Venezuela Group D

Polsat Sport
S.Sport 4 Hellas
Sport TV 2
Sunday
19/7/2009 14:00 Arab Basketball Cup Algeria -- : -- Libya Group 1

Nile Sports
ART sports
Saudi Sports
libya sports
Maroc Sport
AL Sharjah 2
Sunday
19/7/2009 14:00 Denmark SAS-Ligaen Koge BK -- : -- Silkeborg Week: 1
Away match

TV2 Sport
Sunday
19/7/2009 14:15 Russian Premier League FC Moscow -- : -- Kuban Week: 14
Away match

NTV+ Nash Football
Sunday
19/7/2009 14:45 T-Home Cup Schalke 04 -- : -- Bayern Munich Thrd Place

SAT 1 Germany
Aljazeera Sport +4
Sunday
19/7/2009 15:00 Austria Bundesliga Red Bull Salzburg -- : -- FK Austria Wien Week: 1
Home match

ORF 1
(Sport Klub (Hungary
(Sport Klub (Romania
Sport Klub+(Serbia)
Sunday
19/7/2009 15:00 Ukraine Vischaya League Obolon Kiev -- : -- FC Metalist Kharkiv Week: 1
Away match

TRK Ukraina
(Inter+ (Ukraine
Sunday
19/7/2009 16:00 Arab Basketball Cup Saudi Arabia -- : -- Kuwait Group 2

Nile Sports
ART sports
Saudi Sports
libya sports
Maroc Sport
AL Sharjah 2
Sunday
19/7/2009 16:00 Friendlies - Clubs Club Willem II - First - Netherlands -- : -- Club PAOK FC - First - Greece
SuperSport 1
Sunday
19/7/2009 16:00 Friendlies - Clubs Club Club Brugge KV - First - Belgium -- : -- Club AZ Alkmaar - First - Netherlands
Eredivisie Live (NL)
Sunday
19/7/2009 16:00 Swedish League Allsvenskan Djurgården IF -- : -- Elfsborg Week: 14
Away match

Sasongskortet 2
Sunday
19/7/2009 16:00 Swedish League Allsvenskan Gefle -- : -- Helsingborgs IF Week: 15
Away match

Sasongskortet 1
Sunday
19/7/2009 16:00 Swedish League Allsvenskan IFK Göteborg -- : -- Trelleborg Week: 15
Away match

S.Sport 2 Hellas
Sasongskortet 3
Sunday
19/7/2009 16:00 Denmark SAS-Ligaen Brøndby IF -- : -- Odense BK Week: 1
Away match

KNR TV
TV3 (Danmark)
Sunday
19/7/2009 16:30 Russian Premier League Terek Grozni -- : -- Zenit St. Petersburg Week: 14
Away match

NTV+ Nash Football
Sunday
19/7/2009 16:35 T-Home Cup VfB Stuttgart -- : -- Hamburger SV Final

SAT 1 Germany
Aljazeera Sport +4
Sunday
19/7/2009 17:00 Ukraine Vischaya League FC Metalurg Donetsk -- : -- FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Week: 1
Away match

TRK Ukraina
Sunday
19/7/2009 17:15 Liverpool Pre-Season Club SK Rapid Wien - First - Austria -- : -- Club Liverpool - First - England
SuperSport 3
ORF 1
Sport5 +
Aljazeera Sport +2
SuperSport 3 ZA
Polsat Sport
2009/07/20 18:30
Sunday
19/7/2009 18:00 Arab Basketball Cup Lebanon -- : -- Tunisia Group 1

Nile Sports
ART sports
Saudi Sports
libya sports
Maroc Sport
AL Sharjah 2
Sunday
19/7/2009 18:00 Friendlies - Clubs Club SC Paderborn 07 - First - Germany -- : -- Club BV Borussia Dortmund - First - Germany
DSF Sport
Sunday
19/7/2009 18:00 Ireland Premier League Bohemian FC -- : -- Derry City FC Week: 20

Setanta Sport1
Sunday
19/7/2009 19:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Série A Cruzeiro -- : -- Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Week: 12
Away match

Abu Dhabi Sports 1
Sky Sport 1
SuperSport 1
C+Deporte 1
Sport +
Evrokom Bulgaria
Sport 1 Ukraine
Sport 1 NL
(Sport Klub (Hungary
(Sport Klub (Romania
Sport Klub (Polska)
Sunday
19/7/2009 19:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Série A Sao Paulo Futebol Clube -- : -- Santos Futebol Clube Week: 12
Away match

PFC International (Brasilian)
Sunday
19/7/2009 19:30 African Confederation Cup 2009 ES Setif - Algeria -- : -- AS Vita Club - Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The 1/8 Groups
Round: 1
Group A
Away match

ART Sport 3
Algerian 1 -Local
Sunday
19/7/2009 20:00 Arab Basketball Cup Yemen -- : -- Egypt Group 2

Nile Sports
ART sports
Saudi Sports
libya sports
Maroc Sport
AL Sharjah 2
Sunday
19/7/2009 20:00 CONCACAF Gold Cup Guadeloupe -- : -- Costa Rica Quarterfinals

Hi Soccer (Nigeria)
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Sunday
19/7/2009 22:00 WNBA Basketball Chicago -- : -- San Antonio
Aljazeera Sport +2
Sunday
19/7/2009 23:00 World Football Challenge Club America - Mexico -- : -- Internazionale - Italy
Aljazeera Sport 1
Sport TV 1
Polsat Sport
Sunday
19/7/2009 23:00 CONCACAF Gold Cup Mexico -- : -- Haiti Quarterfinals

Hi Soccer (Nigeria)
Al Jazeera Sport +3

ELVIS