Dutch Movie channels 1, 2 ,3 (Friday 31.07.2009)

Astra-1 19.2 Freq:12515/H/22000 - 5/6 & 12574/H/22000 - 5/6



(UK -1 Hour)


Film 1.1

12:10 Enchanted
14:00 For Your Consideration
15:30 California Dreaming
16:55 Bienvenue chez les Ch'tis
18:40 Be Kind Rewind
20:30 Drillbit Taylor
22:10 Shutter
23:40 Cloverfield
01:05 The Nanny Diaries
02:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
04:50 Hot Rod

Film 1.2

13:10 Il y a longtemps que je t'aime
15:05 Miss Pettigrew Lives for a Day
16:35 The Other Boleyn Girl
18:30 Radeloos
20:30 The Incredible Hulk
22:20 Fool's Gold
00:10 Open Set
01:55 Gone Baby Gone
03:45 Resurrecting the Champ

Film 1.3

19:00 The Spiderwick Chronicles
21:00 Dialogue avec mon jardinier
22:55 Big Stan
00:45 Control
02:50 El cantante
04:50 Jindabyne


Dutch Movie channels 1, 2 ,3 (Saturday 01.08.2009)


Film 1.1

04:50 Hot Rod
06:30 Bonneville
08:00 Run Fatboy Run
09:40 Guarding Eddy
11:20 XXY
12:50 London to Brighton
14:15 Solaris
15:50 Homie Spumoni
17:15 De brief voor de koning
19:05 One Missed Call
20:30 The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
22:30 Vexille
00:25 Air Force One
02:30 28 Days Later...
04:30 The Bank Job

Film 1.2

03:45 Resurrecting the Champ
05:35 Jumper
07:00 Meet the Robinsons
08:35 Wall-E
10:15 Firehouse Dog
12:05 Harold & Kumar Escape from Guantanamo Bay
13:45 I Am Legend
15:25 Before the Devil Knows You're Dead
17:20 This Is England
19:00 The Jammed
20:30 The Year My Parents Went on Vacation
22:15 Savage Grace
00:00 Nylon Dreams
01:40 S€x and the City: The Movie
04:00 The Full Monty
05:30 Love Wrecked

Film 1.3

19:00 Lemon Tree
21:00 Breath
22:30 Things We Lost in the Fire
00:25 Julia
02:45 Lust, Caution
05:20 Penelope


Dutch Movie channels 1, 2 ,3 (Sunday 02.08.2009)


Film 1.1

04:30 The Bank Job
06:30 Caótica Ana
08:30 Rush Hour 3
10:00 El cantante
11:50 Speed Racer
14:00 Be Kind Rewind
15:45 Nue propriété
17:15 Death Defying Acts
18:50 My Mom's New Boyfriend
20:30 Grace Is Gone
21:55 Drillbit Taylor
23:35 Clubland
01:20 Iron Man
03:30 Hitman
05:00 Deck the Halls

Film 1.2

04:00 The Full Monty
05:30 Love Wrecked
07:00 Haaibaai
08:25 Asterix en de Olympische Spelen
10:25 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
12:50 De Spiderwick-kronieken
14:30 Then She Found Me
16:20 The Children of Huang Shi
18:30 Happy-Go-Lucky
20:30 In Bruges
22:15 Eastern Promises
00:00 Uninhibited
01:40 No Country for Old Men
03:40 Unfinished Sky
05:15 Cassandra's Dream

Film 1.3

19:00 Il y a longtemps que je t'aime
21:00 Bienvenue chez les Ch'tis
22:45 My Blueberry Nights
00:20 A Mighty Heart
02:05 How She Move
03:40 I Think I Love My Wife
05:15 Ensemble, c'est tout

=====================

Enjoy the Movies