Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: Why havent file Digiturk i****o on gamma

  1. #1
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    25-07-2009
    Posts
    12
    Uploads
    0

    Why havent file Digiturk i****o on gamma

    Somebody know? why , what is the reason DT have not file on gammacard?

  2. #2
    Moderator TV_LICENCE's Avatar
    Join Date
    31-12-2006
    Location
    somewhere
    Posts
    615
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Why havent file Digiturk i****o on gamma

    of course it is possible..... but I believe that different teams have thier own point of view of what should be implemented no gamma card and what not

    P.S since the tools are there even you can create a gamma file for digiturk and share it with others

Similar Threads

  1. Replies: 1
    Last Post: 21-08-2009, 19:22:34
  2. can i create a gamma file from gamma
    By justmylcuk in forum Gamma Card
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 31-01-2009, 02:23:22
  3. new DigiTurk File for Opos 1.05
    By dirkjan in forum Opos Card
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 16-12-2005, 18:42:25
  4. digiturk file pour platinum
    By boyzmen in forum MII Card and Platinum Card
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 02-10-2005, 21:29:12

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •