Results 1 to 9 of 9

Thread: Showtime on GammaCard

  1. #1

    Showtime on GammaCard

    hi guys

    This old File GammaCard is Working Showtime

  2. #2
    New Member
    Join Date
    05-10-2008
    Posts
    3
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Showtime on GammaCard

    did you try it and work whit you

  3. #3
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    28-04-2009
    Location
    zakinthos
    Posts
    4,203
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Showtime on GammaCard

    show time stops to all gamma today

  4. #4

    Re: Showtime on GammaCard

    show time stops to all gamma today

  5. #5
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    24-05-2006
    Posts
    21
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Showtime on GammaCard

    yes. Stopped

  6. #6

    Re: Showtime on GammaCard

    ART gone dead now also...no AU

  7. #7

    Re: Showtime on GammaCard

    Also in my card showtime stop Yesterday
    any now working file?????

  8. #8

    Re: Showtime on GammaCard

    i tried many AU gamma files and no work. seems showtime gone on gamma :( anyone have working file???
    @JRAK does your file work??? i will test it now.

  9. #9

    Re: Showtime on GammaCard

    Quote Originally Posted by Jrak View Post
    hi guys

    This old File GammaCard is Working Showtime
    the file does not work with cas 3 programmer. there is error when it reaches end of prgraming.

Similar Threads

  1. Jsc nova art showtime need almajd 26e+ tvmax 26e orbit showtime 26e
    By dr/share in forum CCcam Exchange: Local
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 21-11-2009, 21:28:23
  2. Replies: 0
    Last Post: 15-11-2009, 15:03:41
  3. Replies: 0
    Last Post: 14-11-2009, 16:07:59
  4. gammacard!!!!!!!!!!!!!
    By tony59 in forum Gamma Card
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 07-04-2009, 20:06:35
  5. new for gammacard art showtime a teste
    By roi-solitaire in forum Gamma Card
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 25-05-2008, 22:09:44

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •