Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: why showtime is not working ???????

  1. #1

    Unhappy why showtime is not working ???????


    I have a echolink 3020ir plus with an ABRACADABRA and i always update it with the latest software but showtime is not working ???

  2. #2
    Super Moderator torrent208's Avatar
    Join Date
    ici et ailleurs

    Angry Re: why showtime is not working ???????

    wait please it is the same problem for all.

Similar Threads

  1. art & showtime not working
    By saeed.ash in forum Coco MCR Card
    Replies: 9
    Last Post: 03-04-2009, 22:43:08
  2. Showtime not working
    By Zainab in forum Starsat
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 30-03-2009, 14:16:21
  3. showtime not working with me
    By pakistansatelli in forum Coco MCR Card
    Replies: 25
    Last Post: 25-03-2009, 21:57:03
  4. What file is working for Showtime
    By Gaza in forum Gamma Card
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 22-01-2009, 10:59:53
  5. Showtime is working again
    By Zavain in forum Starsat
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 17-08-2008, 20:59:12

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts