Matches Broadcast on TV 11-09-09.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


###################################


Friday
11/9/2009 13:00 Bulgaria Premier League Montana -- : -- PFC slavia Sofia Week: 5
Away match

Ring TV (Bulgaria)
Friday
11/9/2009 15:45 Poland I Liga MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski -- : -- Korona Kielce Week: 6
Away match

Orange Sport (POL)
Friday
11/9/2009 16:00 German Bundesliga 2nd Div. DSC Arminia Bielefeld -- : -- LR Ahlen Week: 5
Away match

Premiere Sport 1
Premiere Start
Friday
11/9/2009 16:00 German Bundesliga 2nd Div. Fortuna Dusseldorf -- : -- FC Augsburg Week: 5
Away match

Premiere Sport 1
Premiere Start
Friday
11/9/2009 16:30 US Open - Women Kim Clijsters - Belgium -- : -- (2) Serena Williams - United States Semifinals

Eurosport France
ART Sport 6
Abu Dhabi Sports 2
Tennis Channel
super tennis
Friday
11/9/2009 17:30 Gulf Cup Under 17 United Arab Emirates -- : -- Oman Semifinals
Tahnoon Bin Mohammed Stadium - Alain Club
34C

Dubai Sports 2
Friday
11/9/2009 18:00 French League 2nd Div. Laval -- : -- Istres Week: 6
Away match

Foot+
Friday
11/9/2009 18:00 French League 2nd Div. CS Sedan Ardennes -- : -- Vannes OC Week: 6
Stade Louis Dugauguez
14C
Away match

Foot+
Friday
11/9/2009 18:00 French League 2nd Div. Dijon -- : -- Bastia Week: 6
Gaston Gerard
15C
Away match

Foot+
Friday
11/9/2009 18:00 French League 2nd Div. Arles -- : -- Angers Week: 6
Away match

Foot+
Friday
11/9/2009 18:00 French League 2nd Div. Ajaccio -- : -- Clermont Week: 6
Stade Francois Coty
16C
Away match

Foot+
Friday
11/9/2009 18:00 French League 2nd Div. Chteauroux -- : -- Brest Week: 6
Stade Gaston Petit
16C
Away match

Foot+
Friday
11/9/2009 18:00 Holland League 2nd Div. FC Eindhoven -- : -- FC Dordrecht Week: 7
Away match

Sport Klub+(Serbia)
Eredivisie Live (NL)
Futbol Smart (Turkey)
Friday
11/9/2009 18:00 Poland I Liga Polonia Bytom -- : -- Piast Gliwice Week: 6
Away match

C+Sport (Poland)
Orange Sport (POL)
Friday
11/9/2009 18:00 US Open - Women Yanina Wickmayer - Belgium -- : -- (9) Carolina Wozniacki - Denmark Semifinals

Eurosport
ART Sport 6
Abu Dhabi Sports 2
Tennis Channel
super tennis
Friday
11/9/2009 18:30 French League 2nd Div. FC Metz -- : -- Tours Week: 6
Stade Saint Symphorien
14C
Away match

Foot+
Friday
11/9/2009 18:30 French League 2nd Div. Le Havre AC -- : -- Nimes Olympique Week: 6
Stade Jules Deschaseaux
12C
Away match

Foot+
Friday
11/9/2009 18:30 French League 2nd Div. Guingamp -- : -- Caen Week: 6
Stade du Roudourou
15C
Away match

Ma Chaine Sport
Friday
11/9/2009 18:30 German Bundesliga 2nd Div. FC Kaiserslautern -- : -- MSV Duisburg Week: 5
Away match

Premiere Sport 1
Premiere Start
Friday
11/9/2009 18:30 Romania Divizia A Fc Brasov -- : -- Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt Week: 5

GSP TV (Romania)
Friday
11/9/2009 18:45 Italian Calcio League B Modena -- : -- US Lecce Week: 4
Away match

SKY Calcio
Friday
11/9/2009 19:00 CAF Champions League Al-Hilal - Sudan -- : -- Al Merrikh - Sudan Groups
Round: 5
Al Hilal Stadium
27C
Group A
Home match

ART Sport 3
Friday
11/9/2009 19:15 Portugal SuperLiga Vitoria Guimaraes -- : -- A. Naval 1 de Maio Week: 4
D. Afonso Henriques
18C
Away match

Sport TV 1
Sport 1 Hungary
Friday
11/9/2009 19:30 Egyptian League Tala Al-Jaish -- : -- El Ahly Week: 4
Military Academy Stadium
24C
Away match

Egyptian Space Ch.
Nile Sports
MODERN SPORT 1
Al-Ahly Club TV
Friday
11/9/2009 19:30 Gulf Cup Under 17 Saudi Arabia -- : -- Bahrain Semifinals
Tahnoon Bin Mohammed Stadium - Alain Club
34C

Saudi Sports
Dubai Sports 2
Friday
11/9/2009 22:00 Morrocan Super League Wydad Casablanca -- : -- JS Massira Week: 2
Stade Mohammed V
19C
Away match

Maroc Sport
Friday
11/9/2009 22:10 Argentina Apertura League Racing Club -- : -- de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Week: 4

(Sport Klub (Romania
Sport Klub+(Serbia)

ELVIS