Results 1 to 4 of 4

Thread: Cyfra+ With Skystar2

  1. #1
    New Member
    Join Date
    23-12-2005
    Posts
    2
    Uploads
    0

    Cyfra+ With Skystar2

    Is it possible to decode Cyfra+ with skystar 2?
    I use Alt DVb and S2emu, and keep geting the same nanos error!

    Can someone Help?

    Thanks

  2. #2
    New Member
    Join Date
    16-09-2005
    Posts
    1
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Cyfra+ With Skystar2

    sorry;but No for the moment

  3. #3

    Re: Cyfra+ With Skystar2

    no no no

  4. #4
    New Member
    Join Date
    23-12-2005
    Posts
    2
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Cyfra+ With Skystar2

    Thanks to booth of you!

Similar Threads

  1. skystar2
    By ghennai in forum General Discussions: Cardsharing
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 12-12-2009, 14:12:28
  2. Question Skystar2 USB
    By DiabloGreg in forum French / Français
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 29-11-2009, 11:57:28
  3. skystar2 pro
    By storme2022 in forum Introductions
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 01-04-2008, 17:39:33
  4. skystar2
    By dk-wamp in forum Italian / Italiano
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 26-12-2005, 02:50:45
  5. Skystar2
    By stavroslag in forum Greek / Ελληνικά
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 23-04-2005, 01:41:42

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •