Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: Clarke tech 2500 plus

  1. #1

    Clarke tech 2500 plus

    Ho provato ad inserire le key che si trovano sul mio decoder clarke tech 2500 plus utilizzando il menu 8280.Qualcuno sa come si fa?Grazie per l'attenzione.

  2. #2
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    23-01-2009
    Posts
    181
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Clarke tech 2500 plus

    Quote Originally Posted by FREETOBEFREE View Post
    Ho provato ad inserire le key che si trovano sul mio decoder clarke tech 2500 plus utilizzando il menu 8280.Qualcuno sa come si fa?Grazie per l'attenzione.
    Scusami ma 8280 serve solo per biss mentre per le altre è 8282.

Similar Threads

  1. Tutorial Guide for updating the clarke-tech/guia paso paso para actualizar el clarke-tech
    By CurroHD in forum Clarke-Tech / Xtrend Information and Tutorials
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 02-06-2017, 19:00:31
  2. Tutorial Dr.HD F16>Clarke-Tech/Clarke-Tech>Dr.HD F16/Repair-Reparar Ctech
    By CurroHD in forum Clarke-Tech / Xtrend Information and Tutorials
    Replies: 24
    Last Post: 12-12-2015, 17:57:57
  3. Insrting keys on a new C-tech 2500+
    By mourad1966 in forum Clarke-Tech / Xtrend
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 22-07-2009, 11:37:02
  4. Clarke-Tech Setting by GioppyGio® Update 01/12/2008 per Plus e normal Clarke-Tech 310
    By GioppyGio in forum Clarke-Tech / Xtrend Software and Tools
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 01-12-2008, 13:51:47

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •