Cardshare.cc
CremTV
Page 69 of 69 FirstFirst ... 19445964676869
Results 681 to 689 of 689

Thread: Match Today 2021

  1. #681
    Super Moderator
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    20,280
    Uploads
    6,829
    Likes
    4,501

    Re: Match Today 2021

    Sunday (dimanche)21.11.2021 ( GMT+00)


    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    13:00 Getafe CF - Cadiz CF
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA

    15:15 Granada CF - Real Madrid CF
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    -Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/BISS(Africa)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    17:30 Elche CF - Real Betis
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    -Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/BISS(Africa)

    20:00 Real Sociedad - Valencia C.F
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    -Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/BISS(Africa)
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    English Premier League
    14:00 Manchester City - FC Everton
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (IDs: "BFTV2" / "BFTV3")
    -Astra 4.8E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    16:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Leeds United
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (IDs: "BFTV2" / "BFTV3")
    -Astra 4.8E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU

    French League 1st Div
    12:00 Stade brestois 29 - RC Lens
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    14:00 RC Strasbourg - Stade Reims
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    14:00 FC Metz - Bordeaux
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    19:45 Olympique Lyonnais - Olympique de Marseille
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA


    Netherlands Eredivisie League
    13:30 Feyenoord Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle
    Abu Dhabi Sports 4 HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11373 H 27500 -FTA

    15:45 RKC Waalwijk - Ajax Amsterdam
    Abu Dhabi Sports 4 HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11373 H 27500 -FTA


    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    14:00 Salernitana - UC Sampdoria
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    17:00 Internazionale Milano - SSC Napoli
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    Sport Uzbekistan
    -Monacosat 52E-12341 V 16532 -FTA
    -NSS-12 57E- 11587 H 16532 -FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    19:45 Genoa CFC - AS Roma
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    Sport Uzbekistan
    -Monacosat 52E-12341 V 16532 -FTA
    -NSS-12 57E- 11587 H 16532 -FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Argentina Primera Division
    22:15 Racing Club - Colon de Santa Fe
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A
    19:00 Paulista Corinthians - Santos Futebol Clube
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Moroccan Professional Inwi Botola 1
    15:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    17:15 Olympique Club De Khouribga - Youssoufia Berrechid
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Ittihad Tanger - Rapide Oued Zem
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    14:00 HNK Gorica - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    16:30 HNK Rijeka - HNK Hajduk Split
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Scottish League Cup
    16:00 Glasgow Rangers FC - Hibernian FC
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier League
    14:00 Borac Banja Luka - Rudar Prijedor
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Hungary NB1 League
    16:30 Ferencvarosi TC - MOL Fehervar FC
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    18:45 Budapest Honved FC - MTK Budapest
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    TFF First League lig.1
    10:30 Bandirmaspor - Kocaelispor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss

    13:00 Denizlispor - Ankara Keciorengucu
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss

    16:00 Manisa FK - Altinordu
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

    16:00 Adanaspor - MKE Ankaragucu
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss

    Azerbaijan Premier League
    12:00 FK Gabala - Sumqayit
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    -Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/BISS(Africa)

    Major League Soccer USA
    20:00 New York City FC - Atlanta United
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    22:30 Portland Timbers - Minnesota United FC
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    Norwegian professional league
    18:00 Molde FK - Rosenborg BK
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Australia Hyundai A-League
    05:05 Newcastle United Jets FC - Central Coast Mariners FC
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    07:15 Macarthur FC - Wellington Phoenix
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)


    Russian Premier League
    11:00 CSKA Moscou - FK Khimki
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

    16:30 FK Sochi - Roubine Kazan
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

    South Korean League 1
    05:00 Suwon City - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
    Start TV
    -ABS-74.9E- 11605 V 43200 -FTA

    Serbian SuperLiga
    16:00 FK Zlatibor Cajetina - FK Radnicki 1923
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


  2. Cardshare.cc
  3. #682
    Super Moderator
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    20,280
    Uploads
    6,829
    Likes
    4,501

    Re: Match Today 2021

    Monday (Lundi)22.11.2021 (GMT+00)


    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    20:00 Rayo Vallecano - Real Mallorca
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    -Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/BISS(Africa)

    Argentina Primera Division
    00:30 Platense - River Plate
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Egyptian League
    13:00 Pyramids FC - El Sharkeyah Lelddukhan
    ON Time Sport1
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport 1HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    13:00 Smouha - Tala'ea El Gaish
    ON Time Sport3
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport 3HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    15:30 Ghazl El Mahalla - Al Ahly
    ON Time Sport2
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport 2HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 El Zamalek - National Bank
    ON Time Sport1
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport 1HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Al Gounah - El Masry Club
    ON Time Sport3
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport 3HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Tunisian First League
    15:00 Esperance ST - ES Metlaoui
    Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Hannibal TV
    -Nile sat 7W -11660 V 27500 -FTA

    Poland Ekstraklasa League
    19:30 KS Cracovia - Rakow Czestochowa
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    TFF First League lig.1
    16:00 Eyupspor - Samsunspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss

    Serbian SuperLiga
    14:00 FK Cukaricki - FK Novi Pazar
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Spanish League 2nd Division
    20:00 Real Zaragoza - CD Leganes
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


  4. #683
    Super Moderator
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    20,280
    Uploads
    6,829
    Likes
    4,501

    Re: Match Today 2021

    Tuesday (Mardi)23.11.2021(GMT+00)


    UEFA Champions League
    17:45 Villarreal CF - Manchester United
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    -Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/BISS(Africa)
    Asr TV
    -MonacoSat52 E-10845 V 27500-FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    RT Two HD
    Eutelsat 9E- 20185 L 25000 -FTA (KA-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

    20:00 FC Barcelona - SL Benfica
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    -Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/BISS(Africa)
    Asr TV
    -MonacoSat52 E-10845 V 27500-FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    20:00 Chelsea - Juventus FC
    Canale 5
    -Eutelsat 9E-12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream)
    Canale 5 HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    20:00 LOSC Lille - Red Bull Salzburg
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    20:00 Malmo FF - Zenit St. Petersburg
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

    20:00 BSC Young Boys - - Atalanta - Italy
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    Moroccan Professional Inwi Botola 1
    15:00 Wydad Athletic Club - Renaissance de Berkane
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Olympique Club de Safi - Raja Club Athletic
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    English Football League Championship
    19:45 Coventry City - Birmingham City FC
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (IDs: "BFTV2" / "BFTV3")
    -Astra 4.8E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU


  5. #684
    Super Moderator
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    20,280
    Uploads
    6,829
    Likes
    4,501

    Re: Match Today 2021

    Wednesday ( Merceredi)24.11.2021(GMT+00)




    UEFA Champions League
    17:45 Besiktas JK - Ajax Amsterdam
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    -Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/BISS(Africa)
    17:45 Internazionale Milano - Shakhtar Donetsk
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    -Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/BISS(Africa)
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    Asr TV
    -MonacoSat52 E-10845 V 27500-FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    20:00 Manchester City - Paris Saint-Germain
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    -Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/BISS(Africa)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    20:00 Liverpool - FC Porto
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    20:00 FC Sheriff Tiraspol - Real Madrid CF
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    20:00 Sporting CP - Borussia Dortmund
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    20:00 Club Brugge KV - RB Leipzig
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    UEFA Europa League
    15:30 Spartak Moscou - SSC Napoli
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    -Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/BISS(Africa)
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    Moroccan Professional Inwi Botola 1
    15:00 Chabab Mohammedia - JSS Jeunesse Sportive Soualem
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    17:15 Maghreb de Fes - FAR Rabat
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    19:30 Fath Union Sport de Rabat - Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    Serbian SuperLiga
    14:00 Radnik Surdulica - Backa Topola
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Major League Soccer USA
    01:00 Nashville SC - Orlando City SC
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
    03:30 Seattle Sounders FC - Real Salt Lake
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

  6. #685
    Super Moderator
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    20,280
    Uploads
    6,829
    Likes
    4,501

    Re: Match Today 2021

    Thursday ( Jeudi) 25.11.2021(GMT+00)


    UEFA Europa League
    17:45 Lokomotiv Moscou - SS Lazio
    TV8
    -Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA (Multistream)
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    17:45 FC Midtjylland - Sporting Braga
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    17:45 SK Rapid Wien - West Ham United
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    17:45 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Celtic Glasgow
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    17:45 Galatasaray SK - Olympique de Marseille
    RMC Story HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss

    17:45 Real Betis - Ferencvarosi TC
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    20:00 PSV Eindhoven - SK Sturm Graz
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    20:00 Brondby IF - Olympique Lyonnais
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    20:00 Glasgow Rangers FC - AC Sparta Prague
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Royal Antwerp FC
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    20:00 AS Monaco FC - Real Sociedad
    W9 Suisse
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    W9 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 5W-11096 V 29950-(Emu)
    -Astra 19.2E-12168 V 29700-(Emu)
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss

    20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Royal Antwerp FC
    RTL
    -Astra 19.2E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA

    UEFA Europa Conference League
    15:30 Kairat Almaty - FC Bale 1893
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    17:45 Qarabag Agdam FK - Omonia Nicosia FC
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    -Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/BISS(Africa)

    17:45 Stade Rennais FC - Vitesse Arnhem
    RMC Story HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)

    Moroccan Professional Inwi Botola 1
    15:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Mouloudia Oujda
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    17:15 Hassania Union Sport Agadir - Olympique Club De Khouribga
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Youssoufia Berrechid - Ittihad Tanger
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Tunisian First League
    13:00 ES Hammam Sousse - Esperance ST
    Hannibal TV
    -Nile sat 7W -11660 V 27500 -FTA

    Kuwait stc Premier League
    15:40 AlFahaheel - AlNasar
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

    Serbian SuperLiga
    13:30 Mladost Lucani - FK Vojvodina
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


  7. #686
    Super Moderator
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    20,280
    Uploads
    6,829
    Likes
    4,501

    Re: Match Today 2021

    Friday (Vendredi )26.11.2021(GMT+00)


    French League 1st Div
    20:00 RC Lens - Angers SCO
    TV 5 Monde Asie HD
    -Intelsat 66E-12335 V 3965 -(PowerVu)
    TV 5 Monde Asie
    -Intelsat 66E-12335 V 3965 -(PowerVu)
    -Telstar 138E- 12598 H 45000 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 105.5E - 3760 H 26000 -FTA
    -Thaicom 78.5E - 12405 V 45000 -FTA
    TV 5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)
    -Astra 4.9E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
    TV 5 Monde Amrique latine et Carabes
    Intlesat58.W-3840 V 27690 -(PowerVu)
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    19:45 Cagliari Calcio - Salernitana
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    20:00 Athletic de Bilbao - Granada CF
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    -Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/BISS(Africa)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait stc Premier League
    14:20 Yarmouk - Kazma
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    16:35 Altadamon - AlKuwait SC
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    Egyptian League
    13:00 National Bank - El Mokawloon El Arab
    ON Time Sport 1
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    15:30 Al Ismaily - Ghazl El Mahalla
    ON Time Sport 2
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    18:00 Tala'ea El Gaish - Future FC
    ON Time Sport 1
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Poland Ekstraklasa League
    17:00 Piast Gliwice - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    17:00 NK Osijek - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    19:00 HNK Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  8. #687
    Super Moderator
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    20,280
    Uploads
    6,829
    Likes
    4,501

    Re: Match Today 2021

    Saturday (Samedi)27.11.2021 (GMT+00)


    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    17:30 Real Mallorca - Getafe CF
    K24 (Kenya)
    -Intelsat 60E -3785 R 5757 -FTA(C-Band)
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11368 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 36E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK)(African Beam)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3647 R 18825 -FTA(C-Band)
    20:00 Villarreal CF - FC Barcelona
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    Copa Libertadores-Final
    20:00 Palmeiras - Flamengo
    L'quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11471 V 29950 -(Emu)
    English Premier League
    12:30 Arsenal - Newcastle United
    Ictimai
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    15:00 Liverpool - Southampton
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -3889 L 2982 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Tl Sahel
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -21612 H 27583 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Galaxy 97W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -4102 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Badr 26E -4087 L 3330 -FTA(C-Band)
    BB24
    -Eutelsat 8W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    CRTV Sports & Entertainment
    -Eutelsat 8W -3901 L 4250 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000-FTA (Sub-Sahara)
    K24 (Kenya)
    -Intelsat 60E -3785 R 5757 -FTA(C-Band)
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11368 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 36E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK)(African Beam)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3647 R 18825 -FTA(C-Band)
    RTB Zenit
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16832 -FTA(C-Band)
    Soico TV HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -3802 R 5291 -FTA(C-Band)
    Soico TV
    -Intelsat 18W -4000 R 7636 -FTA(C-Band)
    YTV Botswana
    -Intlesat 68.5E- 12543 V 1600 -FTA
    15:00 Crystal Palace - Aston Villa
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    17:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Leeds United
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (IDs: "BFTV2" / "BFTV3")
    -Astra 4.8E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU
    German Bundesliga 1st Div
    14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Borussia Dortmund
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    17:30 FC Bayern Munich - DSC Arminia Bielefeld
    BB24
    -Eutelsat 8W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    RTB Zenit
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16832 -FTA(C-Band)
    Tl Sahel
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -21612 H 27583 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Galaxy 97W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -4102 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Badr 26E -4087 L 3330 -FTA(C-Band)
    Soico TV HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -3802 R 5291 -FTA(C-Band)
    Soico TV
    -Intelsat 18W -4000 R 7636 -FTA(C-Band)
    YTV Botswana
    -Intlesat 68.5E- 12543 V 1600 -FTA
    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    17:00 Juventus FC - Atalanta
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    19:45 Venezia - Internazionale Milano
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    French League 1st Div
    16:00 LOSC Lille - FC Nantes
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Portugal Primeira Liga
    18:00 FC Arouca - Boavista FC
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    20:30 Os Belenenses - SL Benfica
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    -Hotbird 13E -12111 V 27500 -FTA
    RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional sia
    -AsiaSat100.5E - 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional Amrica
    -Telstar 63W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W - 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Kuwait stc Premier League
    14:20 AlSalmiyah - AlShabab
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    16:35 AlQadsia - Alarabi
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    English Football League Championship
    12:30 Preston North End - Fulham
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (IDs: "BFTV2" / "BFTV3")
    -Astra 4.8E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    14:00 Dragovoljac - HNK Gorica
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    16:05 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica - HNK Rijeka
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Hungary NB1 League
    13:45 Kisvarda FC - MTK Budapest
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
    16:00 MOL Fehervar FC - Gyirmot
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
    18:30 Budapest Honved FC - Ujpest FC
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Azerbaijan Premier League
    11:00 Sabah FK - FK Keshla
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    -Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/BISS(Africa)
    14:15 Neftchi Baku - Sabail
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    -Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/BISS(Africa)
    TFF First League lig.1
    10:30 Kocaelispor - Menemen Spor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss
    10:30 Istanbulspor- Denizlispor
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    13:00 Boluspor - Eyupspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss
    16:00 Samsunspor - Adanaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss
    Poland Ekstraklasa League
    19:00 Rakow Czestochowa - Zaglebie Lubin
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Australia Hyundai A-League
    06:05 Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners FC
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Serbian SuperLiga
    12:00 FK Radnicki 1923 - Napredak
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    16:00 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac - FK Cukaricki
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  9. #688
    Super Moderator
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    20,280
    Uploads
    6,829
    Likes
    4,501

    Re: Match Today 2021

    Sunday (dimanche)21.11.2021 ( GMT+00)


    French League 1st Div
    12:00 Saint Etienne - Paris Saint-Germain
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    16:00 HSC Montpellier - Olympique Lyonnais
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    14:00 Bordeaux - Stade brestois 29
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    19:45 Olympique de Marseille - ES Troyes AC
    TV 5 Monde Amrique latine et Carabes
    Intlesat58.W-3840 V 27690 -(PowerVu)
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    17:30 Cadiz CF - Atletico de Madrid
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    -Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/BISS(Africa)
    20:00 Real Madrid CF - Sevilla FC
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    -Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/BISS(Africa)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    English Premier League
    14:00 Brentford - FC Everton
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (IDs: "BFTV2" / "BFTV3")
    -Astra 4.8E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU
    16:30 Chelsea - Manchester United
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (IDs: "BFTV2" / "BFTV3")
    -Astra 4.8E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU
    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    14:00 AC Milan - US Sassuolo Calcio
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    -Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/BISS(Africa)
    14:00 Spezia Calcio - Bologna FC
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    19:45 SSC Napoli - SS Lazio
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    German Bundesliga 1st Div
    16:30 RB Leipzig - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    Portugal Primeira Liga
    18:00 Sporting CP - C.D. Tondela
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    20:30 FC Porto - Vitoria Guimaraes
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Alrabiaa Sport
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Netherlands Eredivisie League
    13:30 FC Twente - Feyenoord Rotterdam
    Abu Dhabi Sports 4 HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11373 H 27500 -FTA
    15:45 SC Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
    Abu Dhabi Sports 4 HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11373 H 27500 -FTA
    Argentina Primera Division
    20:00 Rosario Central - River Plate
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A
    19:00 Clube Atletico Mineiro - Fluminense FC
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Scottish Premiership
    12:00 Livingston FC - Glasgow Rangers FC
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Poland Ekstraklasa League
    16:30 Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Romania Liga I
    18:30 CS Universitatea Craiova - FCSB Steaua Bucarest
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Major League Soccer USA
    20:00 Sporting Kansas City - Real Salt Lake
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
    22:30 Philadelphia Union - Nashville SC
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    14:00 Sibenik - GNK Dinamo Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Azerbaijan Premier League
    12:00 Sumqayit - Zira
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    -Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/BISS(Africa)
    Norwegian professional league
    16:00 Rosenborg BK - Bodo/Glimt
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Hungary NB1 League
    12:30 Debreceni VSC - Paksi
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
    14:45 Puskas Akademia FC - Zalaegerszeg
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
    17:00 Mezokovesdi SE - Ferencvarosi TC
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Serbian SuperLiga
    2:00 Kolubara - Backa Topola
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    16:00 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac - FK Cukaricki
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  10. #689
    Super Moderator
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    20,280
    Uploads
    6,829
    Likes
    4,501

    Re: Match Today 2021

    Monday (Lundi)29.11.2021 (GMT+00)


    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    20:00 Osasuna - Elche CF
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    -Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/BISS(Africa)

    Argentina Primera Division
    00:30 Boca Juniors - Newell's Old Boys
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    TFF First League lig.1
    17:00 Tuzlaspor - BB Erzurumspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss


    English Football League Championship
    19:45 Derby County FC - Queens Park Rangers
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (IDs: "BFTV2" / "BFTV3")
    -Astra 4.8E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU

    Azerbaijan Premier League
    12:00 FK Gabala - Qarabag Agdam FK
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    -Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/BISS(Africa)


    Scotland - FA Cup
    19:45 Brechin City - Darvel FC
    BBC Scotland
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    BBC Scotland HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)


    Spanish League 2nd Division
    20:00 SD Eibar - Girona
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


Page 69 of 69 FirstFirst ... 19445964676869
CremTV

Similar Threads

  1. Today football match live
    By donkeko in forum IPTV m3u Playlists
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 24-12-2017, 08:29:44
  2. New Today Live Match 2015
    By taliq in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 323
    Last Post: 07-11-2015, 06:49:22
  3. New Today Live Match 2014
    By taliq in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 263
    Last Post: 01-01-2015, 09:13:17
  4. New today live match 2013
    By taliq in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 301
    Last Post: 03-02-2014, 10:10:15
  5. today match Tuesday 27.03.2012
    By taliq in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 27-03-2012, 06:36:26

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •