Cardshare.cc
Page 53 of 53 FirstFirst ... 3284348515253
Results 521 to 527 of 527

Thread: Match Today taliq

  1. #521
    Super Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Location
    taliq-sat
    Posts
    18,572
    Uploads
    5,233
    Likes
    287

    Re: Match Today taliq

    Wednesday ( Merceredi)21.10.2020(GMT+00)


    UEFA Champions League
    16:55 Real Madrid CF - Shakhtar Donetsk
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    Asr TV
    -MonacoSat52 E-10845 V 27500-FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    16:55 Red Bull Salzburg - Lokomotiv Moscow
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    19:00 Ajax Amsterdam - Liverpool
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    19:00 Internazionale Milano - Borussia Monchengladbach
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Canale 5
    -Eutelsat 9E-12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream)
    Canale 5 HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream)

    19:00 Manchester City - FC Porto
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    19:00 FC Bayern Munich - Atletico de Madrid
    Asr TV
    -MonacoSat52 E-10845 V 27500-FTA
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(Possible Encryp.)
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    Copa Libertadores
    00:30 Colo Colo - Club Jorge Wilstermann
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

    22:15 Club Nacional - Alianza Lima
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Jordan Professional League
    16:30 Al Sareeh - Al Wehdat SC
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar Stars League
    16:45 Al Duhail SC - Al Sadd SC
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    TFF First League lig.1
    10:30 Giresunspor - Adanaspor
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

    13:00 Adana Demirspor - UmraniyeSpor Kulubu
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss


    16:00 Balikesirspor - Boluspor
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

    16:00 Altinordu - altay sk
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss


    Poland Ekstraklasa League
    16:00 Legia Warszawa - WKS Slask Wroclaw
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    Major League Soccer USA
    00:30 Nashville SC - FC Dallas
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    Chinese Super League
    07:30 Shenzhen Kaisa - Tianjin Teda
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    11:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Hebei China Fortune
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    Serbia Cup
    12:00 Macva - FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


  2. Cardshare.cc
  3. #522
    Super Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Location
    taliq-sat
    Posts
    18,572
    Uploads
    5,233
    Likes
    287

    Re: Match Today taliq

    Thursday ( Jeudi) 22.10.2020(GMT+00)


    UEFA Europa League
    16:55 BSC Young Boys - AS Roma
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    BNT 3 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )

    16:55 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - OGC Nice
    RMC Story HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)


    16:55 HNK Rijeka - Real Sociedad
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    16:55 CSKA Sofia - CFR Cluj
    BNT 1 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )

    16:55 SK Rapid Wien - Arsenal FC
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    19:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Lask Linz
    BNT 3 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )

    19:00 Celtic Glasgow - AC Milan
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    TV8
    -Eutelsat 9E -12466 V 41950 -FTA (Multistream)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    19:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb - Feyenoord Rotterdam
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    TV Slovenija 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 16E- 11637 V 30000-FTA (sometimes encrypt.)

    19:00 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Crvena Zvezda
    RTL Nitro
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12660 H 22000 -FTA
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Egypt Cup
    18:00 Al Ettehad Al Sakandary - El Mokawloon El Arab
    ON Time Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Jordan Professional League
    16:30 Shabab Al Ordon - Sahab SC
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA


    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup
    12:40 Abha - Al Hilal
    KSA Sports 1 HD
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    15:05 Al Taawoun - Al Nassr
    KSA Sports 1 HD
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    16:55 Al Ahli - Al Wehda
    KSA Sports 2 HD
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    Copa Libertadores
    00:30 Flamengo - Atletico Junior
    Football HD
    -NSS 57E-10973 H 11700 -Biss
    -Yahsat 52.5E- 11785 H 27500 -Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

    Turkey Cup
    10:00 Erbaaspor - Yozgatspor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    12:00 Derince Belediyespor - Ankara Adliyespor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    16:00 Tirespor 1922 - Somaspor
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    TFF First League lig.1
    10:30 Tuzlaspor - Ankaraspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss

    13:00 Istanbulspor - Akhisar Belediyespor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss

    16:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Bursaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss

    UAE Arabian Gulf League
    14:15 Fujairah Sport Club - Baniyas SC
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

    14:15 Hatta - AlWasl
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    17:00 AlSharjah - Al Wahda SCC
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA

    Chinese Super League
    07:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Dalian Pro
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    11:35 Beijing Guoan - Shandong Luneng
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    Friday 23 October 2020
    Copa Libertadores
    00:30 Boca Juniors - Caracas FC
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


  4. #523
    Super Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Location
    taliq-sat
    Posts
    18,572
    Uploads
    5,233
    Likes
    287

    Re: Match Today taliq

    Friday (Vendredi )23.10.2020(GMT+00)


    English Premier League
    19:00 Aston Villa - Leeds United FC
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    French League 1st Div
    19:00 Stade Rennais - Angers SCO
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    TV 5 Monde Asie HD
    -Intelsat 66E-12335 V 3965 -(PowerVu)
    TV 5 Monde Asie
    -Intelsat 66E-12335 V 3965 -(PowerVu)
    -Telstar 138E- 12598 H 45000 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 105.5E - 3760 H 26000 -FTA
    -Thaicom 78.5E - 12405 V 45000 -FTA
    TV 5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)
    -Astra 4.9E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)
    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    18:45 US Sassuolo Calcio - Torino FC
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    19:00 Elche CF - Valencia C.F
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Portugal Primeira Liga
    19:30 C.D. Tondela - Portimonense S.C
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CAF Champions League
    19:00 Al Ahly - Wydad Athletic Club
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Belgian First Division A
    18:45 KV Kortrijk - RSC Anderlecht
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup
    14:40 Al Qadisiyah - Damac
    KSA Sports 1 HD
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
    15:05 Al Raed - Al Shabab
    KSA Sports 2 HD
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
    16:55 Al Faisaly - Al-Batin
    KSA Sports 1 HD
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
    UAE Arabian Gulf League
    14:15 AlJazira - Al Dhafra
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    14:15 Khor Fakkan - Al Nasr
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    17:00 Ajman - Ittihad Kalba
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    17:00 Shabab Al Ahli Club - AlAin
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    16:00 NK Varteks - Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Major League Soccer USA
    02:30 Seattle Sounders FC - Portland Timbers
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
    Major League Soccer USA
    07:30 Wuhan Zall - Henan Jianye
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
    11:35 Shanghai SIPG - Shanghai Greenland Shenhua FC
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA


  5. #524
    Super Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Location
    taliq-sat
    Posts
    18,572
    Uploads
    5,233
    Likes
    287

    Re: Match Today taliq

    Saturday (Samedi)24.10.2020 (GMT+00)


    English Premier League
    11:30 West Ham United - Manchester City
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    14:00 Fulham FC - Crystal Palace FC
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    CRTV
    -Eutelsat 8W -3901 L 4250 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000-FTA (Sub-Sahara)
    BB24
    -Eutelsat 8W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
    Muvi TV 2
    -Helsat 39E-10730 H 30000 -FTA
    16:30 Manchester United - Chelsea
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    19:00 Liverpool - Sheffield United FC
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    11:00 Osasuna - Athletic de Bilbao
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    14:00 FC Barcelona - Real Madrid CF
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Asr TV
    -MonacoSat52 E-10845 V 27500-FTA
    Kentron TV
    -Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    16:30 Sevilla FC - SD Eibar
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    16:30 Osasuna - Athletic de Bilbao
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    19:00 Atletico de Madrid - Real Betis
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    13:00 Atalanta - UC Sampdoria
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    16:00 Genoa CFC - Internazionale Milano
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    18:45 SS Lazio - Bologna FC
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    French League 1st Div
    15:00 Lorient - Olympique Marseille
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    19:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FCO Dijon
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    German Bundesliga 1st Div
    13:30 FC Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    16:30 Borussia Dortmund - FC Schalke 04
    BB24
    -Eutelsat 8W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    Netherlands Eredivisie League
    14:30 VVV-Venlo - Ajax Amsterdam
    Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 12092 V 27500 -FTA
    Portugal Primeira Liga
    17:00 Santa Clara - Sporting CP
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional sia
    -AsiaSat100.5E - 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional Amrica
    -Telstar 63W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W - 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)
    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup
    14:40 Al Ettifaq - Al-Ain
    KSA Sports 1 HD
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
    16:55 Al Fateh - Al Ittihad
    KSA Sports 2 HD
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
    Jordan Professional League
    14:00 Al Ahli - Al Salt
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA
    Kuwait stc League
    14:35 Alarabi - Burgan
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    16:50 AlSalibikhaet - AlSalmiyah
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    Qatar Stars League
    14:30 Al Wakrah SC - Al Arabi SC
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    16:45 Qatar SC - Umm Salal SC
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    TFF First League lig.1
    10:30 UmraniyeSpor Kulubu - Altinordu
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss
    16:00 Samsunspor- Ankara Keciorengucu
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    13:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Osijek
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    15:05 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Hajduk Split
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Hungary NB1 League
    12:45 MTK Budapest - Varda SE
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    15:00 Paksi - K. Budapest Honved
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
    17:30 Ferencvarosi TC - Ujpest FC
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Wales Premier League
    16:15 Caernarforn Town - Aberystwyth Town
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
    Azerbaijan Premier League
    10:00 FK Gabala - Sabail
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    12:00 FK Keshla - Neftchi Baku
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Major League Soccer USA
    20:00 Atlanta United - D.C. United
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
    23:30 Cincinnati - Minnesota United
    Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 12092 V 27500 -FTA
    Japan J. League
    05:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
    07:00 Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
    Chinese Super League
    11:35 Jiangsu Suning - Chongqing Lifan FC
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
    French League 1st Div
    13:00 Caen - EA Guingamp
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Russian Premier League
    16:00 FK Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


  6. #525
    Super Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Location
    taliq-sat
    Posts
    18,572
    Uploads
    5,233
    Likes
    287

    Re: Match Today taliq

    Sunday (dimanche) 25.10.2020 ( GMT+00)


    African Confederation Cup
    19:00 Pyramids FC - Renaissance de Berkane
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)


    English Premier League
    14:00 FC Southampton - Everton FC
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)


    16:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers FC - Newcastle United FC
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

    19:15 Arsenal FC - Leicester City
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Asr TV
    -MonacoSat52 E-10845 V 27500-FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    11:30 Cagliari Calcio - Crotone
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA/BISS/CCWs
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    14:00 Benevento - SSC Napoli
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA


    17:00 ACF Fiorentina - Udinese Calcio
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    19:45 Juventus FC - Hellas Verona FC
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    11:00 Real Valladolid - Deportivo Alaves
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)


    15:00 Cadiz CF - Villarreal CF
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)


    17:30 Getafe CF - Granada CF
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    20:00 Real Sociedad - Huesca
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    French League 1st Div
    12:00 Racing Club de Lens - FC Nantes
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    13:00 AS Monaco FC - HSC Montpellier
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    16:00 OGC Nice- LOSC Lille
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    20:00 Olympique Lyonnais - AS Monaco FC
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    TV 5 Monde Amrique latine et Carabes
    Intlesat58.W-3840 V 27690 -(PowerVu)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A
    19:00 Fluminense FC - Santos Futebol Clube
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    21:15 Internacional - Flamengo
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Netherlands Eredivisie League
    13:30 Vitesse Arnhem - PSV Eindhoven
    Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 12092 V 27500 -FTA

    15:45 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord Rotterdam
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    Kuwait stc League
    14:35 AlSahel - AlQadsia
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

    16:50 Kazma - AlKuwait SC
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA


    Qatar Stars League
    14:30 Al Ahli SC - Al Sadd SC
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:45 Al Rayyan SC - Al Duhail SC
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    TFF First League lig.1
    10:30 Bandirmaspor - Adana Demirspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss

    10:30 Ankaraspor - Balikesirspor
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

    13:00 Adanaspor -- Tuzlaspor
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

    13:00 Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss

    16:00 altay sk - Giresunspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss

    Hungary NB1 League
    16:00 Mezokovesd-Zsory - MOL Fehervar FC
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    18:30 Diosgyor - Puskas FC
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    14:00 Sibenik - GNK Dinamo Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    16:05 Gorica- HNK Rijeka
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Azerbaijan Premier League
    10:00 Sabah FK - Sumqayit
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    12:00 Zira - Qarabag Agdam FK
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    South Korean League 1
    08:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Major League Soccer USA
    19:30 Los Angeles FC - LA Galaxy
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    Scottish Premiership
    12:00 Aberdeen FC - Celtic Glasgow
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Serbian SuperLiga
    20:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Javor Ivanjica
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    Russian Premier League
    16:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Ufa
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


  7. #526
    Super Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Location
    taliq-sat
    Posts
    18,572
    Uploads
    5,233
    Likes
    287

    Re: Match Today taliq

    Monday (Lundi)26.10.2020 (GMT+00)


    English Premier League
    17:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - West Bromwich Albion FC
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    20:00 Burnley FC- Tottenham Hotspur
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    19:45 AC Milan - AS Roma
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    Asr TV
    -MonacoSat52 E-10845 V 27500-FTA
    Portugal Primeira Liga
    20:15 SL Benfica - Os Belenenses
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    20:00 Levante - Celta de Vigo
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Egyptian League
    18:00 El Zamalek - Al Ismaily
    ON Time Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Qatar Stars League
    14:30 Al Sailiya SC - Al Gharafa SC
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    16:45 Al Kharitiyat - Al Khor SC
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    TFF First League lig.1
    16:00 Boluspor - Menemen Belediyespor
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    16:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Bursaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss
    Romania Liga ILimited spectators
    19:00 FCSB Steaua Bucarest - Hermannstadt
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Serbian SuperLiga
    16:00 Radnicki Nis - FK Partizan Belgrad
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


  8. #527
    Super Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Location
    taliq-sat
    Posts
    18,572
    Uploads
    5,233
    Likes
    287

    Re: Match Today taliq

    Football
    Monday, 26th October


    Mexican Liga MX - Apertura Round 15
    Santos Laguna v Atltico San Luis
    ST: 02:05

    Fox Deportes (usa)
    Belarus Premier League - Week 27
    FC Minsk v Dinamo Brest
    ST: 13:00

    YouTube: Belarus Federation 📺
    Belarus Premier League - Week 27
    Torpedo Zhodino v Slutsk
    ST: 15:00

    YouTube: Belarus Federation 📺
    Bulgarian First League - Week 10
    Botev Plovdiv v Botev Vratsa
    ST: 16:15

    Diema Sport HD
    Russian Premier League - Week 12
    CSKA Moscow v Arsenal Tula
    ST: 17:00

    MATCH! Premier / HD 📺
    MATCH! Premier Online ($/geo/R) 📺
    MATCH! TV [online] ($/geo/R) 📺
    YouTube: Russian Premier Liga [$] 📺
    Romanian Liga 2 - Week 9
    Mioveni v Universitatea Cluj
    ST: 17:00

    Digi Sport 1 (rom) / HD
    Look Plus RO / HD
    Telekom Sport RO 1 / HD
    Turkish 1. Lig - Week 7
    Boluspor v Menemenspor
    ST: 17:00

    beIN Sports Turkey 2 HD max
    TRT Avaz / HD
    Turkish 1. Lig - Week 7
    Akhisarspor v Bursaspor
    ST: 17:00

    beIN Sports Turkey 1 HD max
    TRT Spor / HD 📺
    Turkish Super Lig - Week 6
    Denizlispor v Besiktas
    ST: 18:00

    beIN Connect TURKEY 📺
    beIN Sports Turkey 1 HD
    Sport TV2 (portugal) / HD
    Turkish Super Lig - Week 6
    Sivasspor v Caykur Rizespor
    ST: 18:00

    beIN Connect TURKEY 📺
    beIN Sports Turkey 2 HD
    Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 8
    Warta Poznan v Grnik Zabrze
    ST: 18:00

    Canal 11 HD (portugal)
    Canal+ Sport 3 HD (poland)
    Canal+ Sport HD (poland)
    Planet Sport 1 HD Croatia
    Spanish La Liga 2 - Week 8
    Alcorcn v Mallorca
    ST: 18:00

    #Vamos / HD
    LaLiga TV Bar M3
    Movistar LaLiga 3 / HD
    YouTube: LaLiga 2 📺
    English Premier League - Week 6
    Brighton H.A. v West Bromwich Albion
    ST: 18:30

    Astro SuperSport 3
    beIN Connect MENA 📺
    beIN Sports MENA 11 HD
    beIN Sports MENA 2 HD
    DAZN Canada [$] (geo/R)
    DAZN Espaa [$] (geo/R)
    Digi Sport 2 (hun) / HD
    Premier Sport HD (cze/svk)
    S Sport+ Turkey online
    Setanta Qazaqstan HD
    Setanta Sports Ukraine HD
    Sky Sport Football Italia / HD
    Sky Sport Uno Italia / HD
    Sky Sports Box Office HD
    Sport TV1 (portugal) / HD
    TSN Malta 2 HD
    TV2sumo.no [$] (geo/R)
    ViaPlay (denmark) / HD
    ViaPlay (finland) / HD
    ViaPlay (sweden) / HD
    Greek Super League 1 - Week 6
    Atromitos v Panetolikos
    ST: 18:30

    Nova Sports 1 HD (Cyprus)
    Nova Sports 1 HD (Hellas)
    Bulgarian First League - Week 10
    Etar v Beroe
    ST: 18:30

    Diema Sport HD
    Danish Superliga - Week 6
    AaB Aalborg v Vejle BK
    ST: 19:00

    TV3 Sport HD Denmark
    ViaPlay (denmark) / HD
    ViaPlay (finland) / HD
    ViaPlay (norway) / HD
    ViaPlay (sweden) / HD
    German 3. Liga - Week 7
    Unterhaching v 1860 Munich
    ST: 19:00

    Magenta Sport 📺
    Portuguese LigaPro - Week 7
    Feirense v Mafra
    ST: 19:30

    Sport TV+ (portugal)
    Romanian Liga 1 - Week 8
    FCSB v Hermannstadt
    ST: 20:00

    Arena Sport 2 HD Croatia
    Digi Sport 1 (rom) / HD
    Look Plus RO / HD
    Telekom Sport RO 1 / HD
    Belgian First Division B - Week 4
    Westerlo v Deinze
    ST: 20:00

    ** POSTPONED **
    German 1. Bundesliga - Week 5
    Bayer Leverkusen v Augsburg
    ST: 20:30

    Astro SuperSport 1
    BT Sport 1 / HD
    BT Sport 2 / HD
    DAZN Deutsch [$] (geo/R)
    Digi Sport 1 (svk) / HD
    Digi Sport 3 (rom)
    Eleven Sports 2 Poland HD
    EuroSport 2 Bundesliga / HD
    EuroSport 2 XTRA HD (de)
    Fox Sports 4 Nederland HD
    M. Liga de Campeones 1 / HD
    S Sport 2 (turkey) HD
    S Sport+ Turkey online
    Sky Sport Uno Italia / HD
    TSN Malta 5 HD
    ViaPlay (denmark) / HD
    ViaPlay (finland) / HD
    ViaPlay (norway) / HD
    ViaPlay (sweden) / HD
    Italian Serie A - Week 5
    AC Milan v Roma
    ST: 20:45

    Arena Sport 4 HD Croatia
    Asr TV (Afghanistan)
    beIN Connect MENA 📺
    beIN Connect TURKEY 📺
    beIN Sports MENA 1 HD
    beIN Sports MENA 12 HD
    beIN Sports MENA 15 HD
    beIN Sports MENA 4 HD
    beIN Sports MENA 5 HD
    beIN Sports Turkey 3 HD
    Digi Sport 1 (hun) / HD
    Digi Sport 2 (rom) / HD
    Digi Sport 2 HD (svk)
    Eleven Sports 1 Poland HD
    Futbol 2 (ukraine) HD
    LiveScore [app] (uk/irl only)
    M. Liga de Campeones / HD
    OLL TV Player [$/geo/R] 📺
    Premier Player [$/geo/R] 📺
    Premier Sports 2 HD
    Sky Italia 4K UHD
    Sky Sport Serie A / HD
    Sport TV1 (slovenia)
    Sport TV2 (portugal) / HD
    Strive Sport Stream (norge) [$]
    Strive Sport TV (norge) / HD
    SuperSport 2 HD (alb)
    TSN Malta 3 HD
    TV2 Sport 1 HD (norge)
    TV2sumo.no [$] (geo/R)
    French Ligue 2 - Week 8
    Sochaux v Amiens
    ST: 20:45

    Arena Sport 3 HD Croatia
    beIN Connect FRANCE 📺
    beIN Connect MENA 📺
    beIN Sports France 1 HD
    beIN Sports MENA 14 HD
    beIN Sports MENA 6 HD
    Sport TV2 (slovenia) / HD
    Belgian Pro League - Week 10
    AA Gent v Racing Genk
    ST: 20:45

    Eleven Pro League 1 HD
    English Premier League - Week 6
    Burnley v Tottenham
    ST: 21:00

    Astro SuperSport 3
    beIN Connect MENA 📺
    beIN Sports MENA 11 HD
    beIN Sports MENA 2 HD
    Canal+ Sport HD (poland)
    DAZN Canada [$] (geo/R)
    DAZN Espaa [$] (geo/R)
    Diema Sport 2 HD
    Idman TV
    Premier Sport HD (cze/svk)
    S Sport 1 (turkey) HD
    S Sport+ Turkey online
    Setanta Qazaqstan HD
    Setanta Sports Ukraine HD
    Sky Sport Football Italia / HD
    Sky Sports Main Event / HD
    Sky Sports Premier League / HD
    Sky Sports Ultra HD1 (4K)
    Sport TV1 (portugal) / HD
    SuperSport 3 HD (alb)
    TSN Malta 2 HD
    TV2sumo.no [$] (geo/R)
    TV3 MAX (denmark) / HD
    ViaPlay (denmark) / HD
    ViaPlay (finland) / HD
    ViaPlay (sweden) / HD
    Ziggo Sport Select HD
    Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 7
    Levante v Celta Vigo
    ST: 21:00

    beIN Connect MENA 📺
    beIN Sports MENA 3 HD
    DAZN 1 Italia HD
    Digi Sport 4 (rom)
    Eleven Sports 4 Poland HD
    GOL (Espaa) 📺
    LaLiga TV Bar / HD
    LaLiga TV HD (uk) 📺
    MATCH! Futbol 1 / HD
    MAX Sport 4 HD Bulgaria
    Spor Smart HD
    Sport+ HD (bulgaria)
    SuperSport 4 HD (alb)
    TSN Malta 4 HD
    TV2 Play (denmark)
    Portuguese A Liga - Week 5
    Benfica v Belenenses
    ST: 21:15

    Arena Sport 5 HD Croatia
    Benfica TV / HD
    LiveScore [app] (uk/irl only)
    Sport TV+ (portugal)
    Sportdigital TV HD

Page 53 of 53 FirstFirst ... 3284348515253
Cardshare.cc

Similar Threads

  1. Today football match live
    By donkeko in forum IPTV m3u Playlists
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 24-12-2017, 08:29:44
  2. New Today Live Match 2015
    By taliq in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 323
    Last Post: 07-11-2015, 06:49:22
  3. New Today Live Match 2014
    By taliq in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 263
    Last Post: 01-01-2015, 09:13:17
  4. today match Tuesday 27.03.2012
    By taliq in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 27-03-2012, 06:36:26

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •