Cardshare.cc
Page 64 of 65 FirstFirst ... 1439545962636465 LastLast
Results 631 to 640 of 642

Thread: Football matches available with EMU........ 2019

  1. #631
    Contributing Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    1,229
    Uploads
    0
    Likes
    111

    Re: Football matches available with EMU........ 2019

    Sunday 03/01/2021 CST(GMT +1)

    Italy
    Serie A TIM (Week 15)
    12:30 Inter Milan (Internazionale) - Crotone
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    RTRS (PTPC)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12262 H 30000 -FixedCW
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    15:00 Genoa - Lazio
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    15:00 AS Roma - Sampdoria
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    15:00 Atalanta - Sassuolo
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW

    15:00 Fiorentina - Bologna
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    15:00 Cagliari - Napoli
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    18:00 Benevento - AC Milan
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    20:45 Juventus - Udinese
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Oman
    Sultan Qaboos Cup (Round of 32)
    13:45 Sohar - Bahla
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Al Seeb - Al Taliya
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA

    Spain
    LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera Divisin, Week 17)
    14:00 Athletic Bilbao - Elche
    Varzesh TV 3 HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    16:15 Deportivo Alavs - Atltico Madrid
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Real Sociedad - Osasuna
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Eibar - Granada
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    21:00 Huesca - Barcelona
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    ASR TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    Varzesh TV 3 HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss

    La Liga 2 (Segunda Division, Week 19)
    21:00 Real Oviedo - Mallorca
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)

    Greece
    Super League 1 (Week 14)
    14:00 Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis
    *ANT-1 Satellite
    -SES 103W -4140 V 30000 -FTA

    15:15 PAS Giannina - Apollon Smirnis
    *ANT-1 Satellite
    -SES 103W -4140 V 30000 -FTA

    Tunisia
    CLP-1 (Championnat de la Ligue Professionnelle 1)(Week 6 of 26)
    14:00 Olympique Beja - Slimane
    Tunisia National 1 HD / Al Watania 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Tataouine - Bizertin
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Club Africain - Metlaoui
    Tunisia National 1 HD / Al Watania 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    Kuwait
    Crown Prince Cup (Preliminary Round)
    14:10 Burgan - Al Fahaheel
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    17:30 Al Kuwait - Al Sahel
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    Qatar
    QNB Stars League (Matchday 12)
    14:15 Umm Salal - Al Duhail
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    16:45 Qatar - Al Gharafa
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    16:45 Al Arabi - Al Khor
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12184 H 22500 H -FTA
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Coupe du Trne (Round of 32)
    14:30 Raja Beni Mellal - Renaissance Zemamra
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    17:00 HUS Agadir - Chabab Ben Guerir
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    19:30 FAR Rabat - UTS Rabat
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    England
    The Premier League (Week 17 of 38)
    15:15 Newcastle United - Leicester City
    BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BETFRED VIRTUAL
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *Telemundo HD
    -SES 105W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    17:30 Chelsea - Manchester City
    Varzesh TV 3 HD (Farsi)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *H2 Armenia
    -Intelsat 60E -11498 H 7270 -Biss
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Telemundo HD
    -SES 105W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Germany
    Bundesliga (Week 13 of 34)
    15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Wolfsburg
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    18:00 Bayern Mnich - Mainz
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)(Matchday 12 of 34)
    16:00 Vitria Guimares - Nacional
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    18:00 Santa Clara - Benfica
    Tring Sport 2 HD
    -HellasSat 39E -10890 H 30000 -TempFTA
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    RTPi / RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12456 H 30000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3838 R 7234 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional sia
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3700 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *RTP Internacional America
    -Telstar 63W -11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4101 V 2320 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    20:00 Paos de Ferreira - Rio Ave
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    22:00 Porto - Moreirense
    Tring Sport 2 HD
    -HellasSat 39E -10890 H 30000 -TempFTA
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Egypt
    Premier League (Game Week 7)
    18:30 Misr Lel Makkasa - Ismaily
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B (Week 32)
    20:00 Chapecoense - Brasil de Pelotas
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    22:15 Vitria - Operrio
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Argentina
    Copa Diego Armando Maradona (Superliga Quilmes Clsica Primera Divisin, Game Week 4)
    21:10 Independiente - Arsenal
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  2. Cardshare.cc
  3. #632
    Contributing Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    1,229
    Uploads
    0
    Likes
    111

    Re: Football matches available with EMU........ 2019

    Monday 04/01/2021 CST(GMT +1)

    Kuwait
    Crown Prince Cup (Qtr Finals)
    13:10 Al Jahra - Al Tadamon
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    16:30 Al Arabi - Al Qadsia
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)

    Turkey
    TFF 1. Lig (Week 17)
    14:00 Eskişehirspor - Beypili Boluspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11597 V 6200 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Adana Demirspor - Menemenspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11597 V 6200 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Iran
    Persian Gulf Pro League (Week 9)
    14:00 Esteghlal - Aluminium Arak
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss

    Jordan
    Jordanian Pro League (Week 20)
    15:00 Sahab - Ramtha
    *Jordan Sport HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    *Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Shabab Al Ordon - Al Hussein
    *Jordan Sport HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    *Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    Arab World
    Cup of Mohammed VI Champions Clubs (UAFA Arab Club Champions Cup, Semi Final)
    17:00 Al Ittihad - Al Shabab
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    Serie BKT (Serie B, Week 17)
    18:00 Cremonese - Chievo
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)(Matchday 12 of 34)
    20:00 Gil Vicente - Belenenses
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    22:15 Portimonense - Farense
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    England
    The Premier League (Week 17 of 38)
    21:00 Southampton - Liverpool
    Varzesh TV 3 HD (Farsi)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV)
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Spain
    LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera Divisin, Week 17)
    21:00 Valencia - Cdiz
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD (tbc)
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    La Liga 2 (Segunda Division, Week 20)
    21:00 Lugo - Sporting Gijn
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B (Week 32)
    21:00 Paran - Botafogo
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Argentina
    Copa Diego Armando Maradona (Superliga Quilmes Clsica Primera Divisin, Game Week 4)
    23:20 San Lorenzo - Gimnasia La Plata
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Tuesday 05/01/2021 CST(GMT +1)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B (Week 32)
    00:00 Confiana - Nutico
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  4. #633
    Contributing Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    1,229
    Uploads
    0
    Likes
    111

    Re: Football matches available with EMU........ 2019

    Tuesday 05/01/2021 CST(GMT +1)

    Jordan
    Jordanian Pro League (Week 20)
    15:00 Al Sareeh - Maan
    *Jordan Sport HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    *Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Al Jazeera - Al Wihdat
    *Jordan Sport HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    *Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    Africa
    CAF Confederation Cup (Round of 32, 1st Leg)
    16:30 Pyramids - Al Ittihad
    *On Sport 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport 2
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    CAF Champions League (1st Round, 2nd Legs)
    17:00 Al Ahly - As Sonidep (AGG 1-0)
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    19:00 RCA Casablanca - Teungueth (AGG 0-0)
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Spain
    Copa del Rey (2nd Round)
    19:00 Linares Deportivo - Sevilla
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Cuatro
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)

    19:00 Zamora - Villarreal
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Marbella - Real Valladolid
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Alcorcn - Real Zaragoza
    Aragn TV
    -Astra 19.2E -11318 V 22000 -FTA

    England
    EFL Carabao Cup (EFL League Cup, Semi Final)
    20:45 Tottenham Hotspur - Brentford
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 10/7E -? H/V 7120 -Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    BETFRED TV2 (ID: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Argentina
    Copa Diego Armando Maradona (Superliga Quilmes Clsica Primera Divisin, Game Week 4)
    23:20 Huracn - Argentinos Juniors
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Wednesday 06/01/2021 CST(GMT +1)

    South America
    CONMENBOL Libertadores (Copa Libertadores, Semi Final, 1st Leg)
    01:30 River Plate - Palmeiras
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss

  5. #634
    Contributing Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    1,229
    Uploads
    0
    Likes
    111

    Re: Football matches available with EMU........ 2019

    Wednesday 06/01/2021 CST(GMT +1)

    Italy
    Serie A TIM (Week 16)
    12:30 Cagliari - Benevento
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    15:00 Lazio - Fiorentina
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    15:00 Sampdoria - Inter Milan (Internazionale)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    15:00 Crotone - AS Roma
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    15:00 Bologna - Udinese
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:00 Napoli - Spezia
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    20:45 AC Milan - Juventus
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohammed bin Salman League (Division 1, Game Week 14)
    12:35 Al Tai - Najran
    *KSA Sport 2 HD / Riyadiya TV 2 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 2 / Riyadiya TV 2
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    14:40 Al Thqba - Hajer
    *KSA Sport 4 HD / Riyadiya TV 4 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sport 4 / Riyadiya TV 4
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA

    15:30 Jeddah - Al Kawkab
    *KSA Sport 3 HD / Riyadiya TV 3 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sport 3 / Riyadiya TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    Africa
    CAF Confederation Cup (1st Round, 2nd Leg)
    13:30 Alahly Tripoli - Monastir (AGG 0-2)
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2 (tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA

    17:00 ES Sahel - El Mokawloon (AGG 0-0)
    Tunisia National 1 HD / Al Watania 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    19:00 RSB Berkane - Tevragh Zeina (AGG 0-0)
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    CAF Champions League (1st Round, 2nd Leg)
    14:00 ES Tunis - Alahly Benghazi (AGG 0-0)
    Tunisia National 1 HD / Al Watania 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    15:00 CS Sfaxien - MC Alger (AGG 0-2)
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2 (tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA

    17:00 WAC Casablanca - Stade Malien Bamako (AGG 0-1)
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 7220 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Qatar
    2nd Division (Week 10)
    14:30 Muaither - Al Shahania
    *Alkass Four HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA

    Jordan
    Jordanian Pro League (Week 20)
    15:00 Al Faisaly - Al Salt
    *Jordan Sport HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    *Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Shabab Aqaba - Al Ahli
    *Jordan Sport HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    *Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    Greece
    Super League 1 (Week 15)
    16:15 AEK Athens - Panaitolikos
    *ANT-1 Satellite
    -SES 103W -4140 V 30000 -FTA

    18:30 Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos Piraeus
    *ANT-1 Satellite
    -SES 103W -4140 V 30000 -FTA

    Spain
    Copa del Rey (Kings Cup, 2nd Round)
    17:00 Cultural Leonesa - Granada
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:00 Cornell - Atltico Madrid
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Cuatro
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera Divisin, Week 2)
    21:00 Athletic Bilbao - Barcelona
    ASR TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    France
    Ligue 1 Uber Eats (Week 18)
    19:00 Lorient - Monaco
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    19:00 Nantes - Stade Rennais
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Saint tienne - Paris Saint Germain
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Olympique Marseille - Montpellier
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Olympique Lyonnais - Lens
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Afrique
    -SES 5E -12054 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -ABS 3W -11084 V 2500 -FTA
    -NSS 57E -11105 H 45000 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Asia HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3965 V 12335 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV5 Monde Asia
    -Asiasat 105.5E -3760 H 26000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Telstar Vantage 138E -12598 H 45000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 66E -3965 V 12335 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -12405 V 45000 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Amrique Latine
    -Intelsat 58W -3840 V 27690 -FTA(C-Band)

    England
    EFL Carabao Cup (EFL League Cup, Semi Final)
    20:45 Manchester United - Manchester City
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Regular Season Week 18)
    20:45 AS Eupen - Genk
    *Alkass Four HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA

    South America
    CONMENBOL Libertadores (Copa Libertadores, Semi Final, 1st Leg)
    23:15 Boca Juniors - Santos
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss

  6. #635
    Contributing Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    1,229
    Uploads
    0
    Likes
    111

    Re: Football matches available with EMU........ 2019

    Thursday 07/01/2021 CST(GMT +1

    Iraq
    IPL Premier League (Week 13)
    12:00 TBA - TBA
    *Al Shabab Sport 1 HD / Iraq Sport 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10873 V 27500 -FTA

    14:15 Erbil - Al Talaba
    *Al Shabab Sport 1 HD / Iraq Sport 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10873 V 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Naft Al Basra - Al Semawah
    *Al Shabab Sport 1 HD / Iraq Sport 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10873 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Naft Misan - Al Hudod
    *Al Shabab Sport 1 HD / Iraq Sport 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10873 V 27500 -FTA

    Saudi Arabia
    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League (Pro League, Game Week 12)
    12:50 Abha - Al Faisaly
    *KSA Sport 3 HD / Riyadiya TV 3 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sport 3 / Riyadiya TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    15:35 Al Wehda - Al Fateh
    *KSA Sport 3 HD / Riyadiya TV 3 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sport 3 / Riyadiya TV 3
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

    Turkey
    TFF 1. Lig (Week 12 & 13)
    14:00 Ankaraspor - Adanaspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11597 V 6200 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Istanbulspor - Aydeniz Balikesirspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11597 V 6200 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    United Arab Emirates
    Arabian Gulf Cup (Qtr Finals)
    14:00 Khor Fakkan - Shabab Al Ahli
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    –Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Al Nasr - Fujairah
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    –Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA

    Qatar
    QNB Stars League (Matchday 13)
    14:15 Al Sadd - Al Sailiya
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    16:45 Al Rayyan - Al Gharafa
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    16:45 Qatar - Al Kharitiyat
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12184 H 22500 H -FTA
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA

    Oman
    Omantel Pro League (Week 4)
    14:40 Al Naser - Oman
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Sohar - Al Seeb
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    Premier League (Game Week 6)
    16:00 Al Ettehad - Al Masry
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Greece
    Super League 1 (Week 15)
    18:30 Atromitos - PAOK
    *ANT-1 Satellite
    -SES 103W -4140 V 30000 -FTA

    Spain
    Copa del Rey (Kings Cup, 2nd Round)
    19:00 Yeclano Deportivo - Valencia
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Las Rozas - Eibar
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)(Matchday 13 of 34)
    19:30 Nacional Madeira - Sporting Clube Portugal
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    22:00 Sporting Braga - Martimo
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A (Week 28)
    23:00 Cear - Internacional
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Friday 08/01/2021 CST(GMT +1)

    South America
    CONMEBOL Sudamericana (Copa Sudamericana, Semi Final, 1st Leg)
    01:30 Coquimbo Unido - Defensa y Justicia
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

  7. #636
    Contributing Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    1,229
    Uploads
    0
    Likes
    111

    Re: Football matches available with EMU........ 2019

    Saturday 09/01/2021 CST(GMT +1)

    England
    Emirates FA Cup (3rd Round)
    18:30 Arsenal - Newcastle United
    BBC One England / Scotland / Wales / NI HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    BBC One England / Scotland / Wales / NI
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    19:00 Brentford - Middlesbrough
    19:00 Huddersfield - Plymouth Argyle

    21:00 Manchester United - Watford
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    Sky Bet League One (EFL League One, Week 23)
    13:30 Lincoln City - Peterborough United
    Sky Sports 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Astra 28.2E -12626 H 7200 -Biss

    18:30 Ipswich Town - Swindon Town
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)

    20:45 Sunderland - Hull City
    Input Media Group/Sky Sports 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    Egypt
    Premier League (Game Week 6)
    13:30 Misr Lel Makasa - Aswan
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Ghazl El Mahalla - El Gounah
    *On Sport 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport 2
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Zamalek - El Gaish
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Spain
    LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera Divisin, Week 18)
    14:00 Sevilla - Real Sociedad
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:15 Atltico Madrid - Athletic Bilbao
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Granada - Barcelona
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Osasuna - Real Madrid
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    ASR TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Germany
    3. Liga (Week 18 of 38)
    14:00 Meppen - Saarbrcken
    SR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
    SR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12266 H 27500 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg HD / SWR Rheinland-Pfalz HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Rheinland-Pfalz
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Bayern Mnich II - 1860 Mnich
    Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd HD / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord HD / BR HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord / BR
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Wehen Wiesbaden - Hallescher
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga (Week 15 of 34)
    15:30 Union Berlin - Wolfsburg
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Werder Bremen
    *CIS TV (MATCH TBC)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3691 L 1083 -FTA(C-Band)
    *New World Sport 1/2 (MATCH TBC)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3777 R 6480 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    18:30 RB Leipzig - Borussia Dortmund
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *BB24
    -Eutelsat 8W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)

    Tunisia
    CLP-1 (Championnat de la Ligue Professionnelle 1)(Week 6 of 26)
    14:00 CA Bizertin - Club Africain
    Tunisia National 1 HD / Al Watania 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    Serie A TIM (Week 17)
    15:00 Benevento - Atalanta
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    18:00 Genoa - Bologna
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    20:45 AC Milan - Torino
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    France
    Ligue 2 BKT (Ligue 2, Week 19)
    15:00 Grenoble - Auxerre
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Ligue 1 Uber Eats (Week 18)
    21:00 Stade Rennais - Olympique Lyonnais
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Afrique
    -SES 5E -12054 V 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -ABS 3W -11084 V 2500 -FTA
    -NSS 57E -11105 H 45000 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Asia HD
    -Intelsat 66E -3965 V 12335 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *TV5 Monde Asia
    -Asiasat 105.5E -3760 H 26000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Telstar Vantage 138E -12598 H 45000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 66E -3965 V 12335 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -12405 V 45000 -FTA
    *TV5 Monde Amrique Latine
    -Intelsat 58W -3840 V 27690 -FTA(C-Band)

    21:00 Paris Saint Germain - Stade Brestois 29
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Jordan
    Jordanian Pro League (Week 21)
    15:00 Sahab - Ramtha
    *Jordan Sport HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    *Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar
    Qatargas U23 League (Matchday 9)
    15:30 Al Wakrah - Al Sadd
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA

    Bahrain
    Nasser Bin Hamad Bahrain Premier League (Week 5)
    16:00 East Riffa - Riffa
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD (MATCH TBC)
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Muharraq - Hidd
    Bahrain Sports 2 HD (MATCH TBC)
    -Badr 26E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Regular Season Week 30)
    16:15 Zulte Waregem - Mouscron Pruwelz
    Eleven Sports International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -11305/11429 H 34000 -Biss
    18:30 Cercle Brugge - KAS Eupen
    *Alkass Four HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)(Matchday 13 of 34)
    18:00 Moreirense - Vitria Guimares
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Greece
    Super League 1 (Week 16)
    18:30 Panaitolikos - Olympiakos Piraeus
    *ANT-1 Satellite
    -SES 103W -4140 V 30000 -FTA

    Netherlands
    Eredivisie (Week 15)
    20:00 Heracles Almelo - Vitesse Arnhem
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A (Week 29)
    23:00 Sport Recife - Palmeiras
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B (Week 33)
    23:00 Amrica Mineiro - Vitria
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Sunday 10/01/2021 CST(GMT +1)

    Mexico
    Liga MX, Clausura (Week 1)
    00:00 Atlas - Monterrey
    *UniMs
    -SES 103W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)

    02:00 Tigres UANL - Len
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Univisin HD
    -SES 103W -3760 H 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

    04:00 Club America - Atletico San Luis
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B (Week 33)
    01:00 Botafogo - Chapecoense
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU

  8. #637
    Contributing Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    1,229
    Uploads
    0
    Likes
    111

    Re: Football matches available with EMU........ 2019

    Sunday 10/01/2021 CST(GMT +1)

    Netherlands
    Eredivisie (Week 15)
    12:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord Rotterdam
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

    16:45 Ajax Amsterdam - PSV Eindhoven
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Telekanal Futbol
    -ABS 75E -11559 V 22000 -FTA
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Italy
    Serie A TIM (Week 17)
    12:30 AS Roma - Inter Milan (Internazionale)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    RTRS (PTPC)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12262 H 30000 -FixedCW
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    15:00 Parma - Lazio
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    15:00 Udinese - Napoli
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    15:00 Hellas Verona - Crotone
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:00 Fiorentina - Cagliari
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    20:45 Juventus - Sassuolo
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss

    Spain
    LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera Divisin, Week 18)
    14:00 Levante - Eibar
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)

    16:15 Cdiz - Deportivo Alavs
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:30 Elche - Getafe
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Real Valladolid - Valencia
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    La Liga 2 (Segunda Division, Week 21)
    21:00 Espanyol - Castelln
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)

    Tunisia
    CLP-1 (Championnat de la Ligue Professionnelle 1)(Week 7 of 26)
    14:00 ES Tunis - AS Rejiche
    Tunisia National 1 HD / Al Watania 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    14:00 US Ben Guerdane - CS Sfaxien
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA

    England
    Emirates FA Cup (3rd Round)
    14:30 Crawley Town - Leeds United
    BBC One England / Scotland / Wales / NI HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    BBC One England / Scotland / Wales / NI
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed

    14:30 Manchester City - Birmingham City
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    14:30 Chelsea - Morecambe
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    14:30 Bristol City - Portsmouth
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed

    14:30 Barnsley - Tranmere Rovers
    14:30 Cheltenham Town - Mansfield Town

    18:00 Marine - Tottenham Hotspur
    BBC One England / Scotland / Wales / NI HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    BBC One England / Scotland / Wales / NI
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    20:45 Newport County - Brighton & Hove Albion
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed

    Jordan
    Jordanian Pro League (Week 21)
    15:00 Al Wehdat - Al Sareeh
    *Jordan Sport HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    *Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Ramtha - Al Jazeera
    *Jordan Sport HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    *Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    Germany
    Bundesliga (Week 15 of 34)
    15:30 Augsburg - Stuttgart
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57E -11587 H 16532 -FTA

    18:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Hertha Berlin
    *Sport (Uzbekistan)
    -NSS 57E -11587 H 16532 -FTA

    Qatar
    Qatargas U23 League (Matchday 11)
    15:30 Umm Salal - Al Khor
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA

    Scotland
    Premiership (Week 23)
    16:00 Aberdeen - Rangers
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Greece
    Super League 1 (Week 16)
    18:30 Panathinaikos - Larissa
    *ANT-1 Satellite
    -SES 103W -4140 V 30000 -FTA

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A (Week 29)
    20:00 So Paulo - Santos
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Portugal
    Liga NOS (Primeira Liga)(Matchday 13 of 34)
    21:00 Belenenses - Paos de Ferreira
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)

    Monday 11/01/2021 CST(GMT +1)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A (Week 29)
    00:30 Vasco da Gama - Botafogo
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  9. #638
    Contributing Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    1,229
    Uploads
    0
    Likes
    111

    Re: Football matches available with EMU........ 2019

    Monday 11/01/2021 CST(GMT +1)

    Spain
    LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera Divisin, Week 18)
    19:00 Elche - Getafe
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    21:00 Huesca - Real Betis
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia) (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Arab World
    Cup of Mohammed VI Champions Clubs (UAFA Arab Club Champions Cup, Semi Final)
    20:00 RCA Casablanca - Al Ismaily
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Scotland
    Premiership (Week 23)
    20:45 Celtic - Hibernian
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Italy
    Serie A TIM (Week 17)
    20:45 Spezia - Sampdoria
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia) (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Regular Season Week 30)
    20:45 Standard Lige - Waasland Beveren
    Eleven Sports International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -11429 H 34000 -Biss

    England
    Emirates FA Cup (3rd Round)
    21:00 Stockport County - West Ham United
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (IDs: "BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    Italy
    Serie C (Week 18)
    21:00 Foggia - Juve Stabia
    Rai Sport+ HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Sport
    -Eutelsat 5W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B (Week 33)
    21:30 Ponte Preta - Cuiab
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Tuesday 12/01/2021 CST(GMT +1)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A (Week 29)
    00:00 RB Bragantino - Atltico Mineiro
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  10. #639
    Contributing Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    1,229
    Uploads
    0
    Likes
    111

    Re: Football matches available with EMU........ 2019

    Tuesday 12/01/2021 CST(GMT +1)

    Egypt
    Premier League (Game Week 6)
    13:30 Smouha - National Bank Of Egypt
    *On Sport 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport 2
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Al Mokawloon - Ceramica Cleopatra
    *On Sport 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport 2
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Al Masry - Zamalek
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Al Ahly - El Entag El Harby
    *On Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA
    *On Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Turkey
    Ziraat Trkiye Kupası (Round of 16)
    13:45 Bursaspor - Antalyaspor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    16:45 Sivasspor - Adana Demirspor
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    18:45 Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray
    *ATV Turkey HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA
    ATV Europa
    -Turksat 42E -11883 V 4800 -FTA
    *ATV Turkey
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA
    *ATV Turkey (+8)
    -Galaxy 97W -11836 V 20770 -FTA

    Tunisia
    CLP-1 (Championnat de la Ligue Professionnelle 1)(Week 8 of 26)
    14:00 Club Africain - ES Sahel
    Tunisia National 1 HD / Al Watania 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12184 H 22500 H -FTA
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Stade Tunisien - ES Metlaoui
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA

    Qatar
    QNB Stars League (Matchday 14)
    14:15 Al Rayyan - Qatar
    Alkass One HD
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    16:45 Al Sadd - Al Duhail
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    16:45 Al Sailiya - Al Kharitiyat
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12184 H 22500 H -FTA
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA

    Middle East
    International Friendly
    16:30 United Arab Emirates - Iraq
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -12399 H 29900 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12322 V 27500 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 3
    –Badr 26E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12418 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1 HD) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA

    Kuwait
    Crown Prince Cup (Final)
    17:00 Al Kuwait - Al Qadsia
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Badr 26E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11678 V 27500 -FTA
    -Hispasat 30W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
    *Alkass Five HD
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA

    Romania
    Casa Liga 1 (Game Week 16)
    18:45 Universitatea Craiova - Sepsi
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    England
    The Premier League (Weeks 18 & 1 of 38)
    19:00 Sheffield United - Newcastle United
    Varzesh TV 3 HD (Farsi) (Unreliable Stream)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    21:15 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Everton
    Varzesh TV 3 HD (Farsi) (Unreliable Stream) (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA

    21:15 Burnley - Manchester United
    Varzesh TV 3 HD (Farsi) (Unreliable Stream) (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    Spain
    LaLiga Santander (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Primera Divisin, Weeks 1 & 18)
    19:00 Granada - Osasuna
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    21:30 Atltico Madrid - Sevilla
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia) (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Signal-3 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3896 L 5000 -Biss(C-Band)
    *Signal-6 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3900 L 3750 -Biss(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    Portugal
    Taa de Portugal (Round of 32)
    19:00 Nacional - Porto
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Italy
    Coppa Italia Coca Cola (Round of 16)
    20:45 AC Milan - Torino
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia) (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11597 V 6200 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    Rai Uno HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Uno
    -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss

    Germany
    DFB Pokal (2nd Round)
    20:45 Bayer Leverkusen - Eintracht Frankfurt
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *BBTV Channel 7 HD
    -ChinaSat 87.5E -3822 V 2500 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -4080 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -11680 H 30000 -Biss
    *BBTV Channel 7
    -Thaicom 119.5E -12732 V 30000 -Biss
    -ChinaSat 87.5E -3757 V 2083 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3920 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -11050 H 30000 -Biss

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Regular Season Week 30)
    20:45 KV Oostende - KAS Eupen
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Alkass Five HD
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA

    South America
    CONMENBOL Sudamericana (Copa Sudamericana, Semi Final, 1st Leg)
    23:15 Coquimbo - Defensa y Justicia
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B (Week 33)
    23:15 Nutico - Amrica Mineiro
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Wednesday 13/01/2021 CST(GMT +1)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B (Week 33)
    01:30 Chapecoense - Figueirense
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    South America
    CONMENBOL Libertadores (Copa Libertadores, Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
    01:30 Palmeiras - River Plate (AGG 3-0)
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

  11. #640
    Contributing Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    1,229
    Uploads
    0
    Likes
    111

    Re: Football matches available with EMU........ 2019

    Wednesday 13/01/2021 CST(GMT +1)


    Turkey
    Ziraat Trkiye Kupası (Round of 16)
    13:45 Konyaspor - Gaziantep
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    16:45 Tuzlaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    18:45 Beşiktaş - aykur Rizespor
    *ATV Turkey HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA
    ATV Europa
    -Turksat 42E -11883 V 4800 -FTA
    *ATV Turkey
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA
    *ATV Turkey (+8)
    -Galaxy 97W -11836 V 20770 -FTA

    Tunisia
    CLP-1 (Championnat de la Ligue Professionnelle 1)(Week 8 of 26)
    14:00 Sfaxien - ES Tunis
    Tunisia National 1 HD / Al Watania 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    Tunisia National 1 / Al Watania 1
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12184 H 22500 H -FTA
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Olympique Beja - Bizertin
    Tunisia National 2 / Al Watania 2
    -Badr 26E -12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA

    Qatar
    QNB Stars League (Matchday 14)
    14:15 Umm Salal - Al Wakrah
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA

    16:45 Al Gharafa - Al Arabi
    *Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA

    16:45 Al Ahli - Al Khor
    *Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -12184 H 22500 H -FTA
    -Asiasat 100.5E -3660 V 27500 -FTA

    Italy
    Coppa Italia Coca Cola (Round of 16)
    15:00 Fiorentina - Inter Milan (Internazionale)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11597 V 6200 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    Rai Uno HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Uno
    -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    17:45 Napoli - Empoli
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11597 V 6200 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    Rai Due HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    RAI Due
    -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    20:45 Juventus - Genoa
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11597 V 6200 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    Rai Uno HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Uno
    -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Netherlands
    Eredivisie (Week 16)
    18:45 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

    21:00 Feyenoord Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

    England
    The Premier League (Weeks 18 & 16 of 38)
    19:00 Manchester City - Brighton & Hove Albion
    Varzesh TV 3 HD (Farsi) (Unreliable Stream)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    21:15 Tottenham Hotspur - Fulham
    Varzesh TV 3 HD (Farsi) (Unreliable Stream)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Scotland
    Premiership (Week 21)
    20:45 Livingston - Aberdeen
    Input Media Group 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed

    Germany
    DFB Pokal (Cup, 2nd Round)
    20:45 Holstein Kiel - Bayern Mnich
    ARD HD / Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
    ARD / Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *BBTV Channel 7 HD
    -ChinaSat 87.5E -3822 V 2500 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -4080 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -11680 H 30000 -Biss
    *BBTV Channel 7
    -Thaicom 119.5E -12732 V 30000 -Biss
    -ChinaSat 87.5E -3757 V 2083 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3920 H 30000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -11050 H 30000 -Biss

    France
    Trophe des Champions (Super Cup)
    21:00 Paris Saint Germain - Olympique Marseille
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902) (tbc)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *BeIN Sports HD Global/MENA
    -Eutelsat 8W -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -11566 H 27500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *beIN Sports Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *beIN Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Spain
    Supercopa de Espaa (Super Cup, Semi Final)
    21:00 Real Sociedad - Barcelona
    *KSA Sport 2 HD / Riyadiya TV 2 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 2 / Riyadiya TV 2
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sport 1 HD / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    *KSA Sport 1 / Riyadiya TV 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -11230 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    L'quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *Nove
    -Eutelsat 9E -12466 V 41950 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
    *Match TV!
    -Intelsat 66E -11580 H 1600 -FTA

    Uruguay
    Torneo Uruguayo Copa Coca Cola (Liga Profesional de Primera Divisin, Group B, Week 7)
    22:00 Defensor Sporting - Boston River
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4061 R 20000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
    *VTV (Uruguay)
    -SES 40.5W -4061 R 20000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B (Week 34)
    23:00 Ava - Vitria
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    South America
    CONMENBOL Libertadores (Copa Libertadores, Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
    23:15 Santos - Boca Juniors (AGG 0-0)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB)
    -Astra 28.2E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss

    Thursday 14/01/2021 CST(GMT +1)

    Uruguay
    Torneo Uruguayo Copa Coca Cola (Liga Profesional de Primera Divisin, Group A, Week 7)
    00:15 Torque - Rentistas
    *Gol TV
    -SES 40.5W -4061 R 20000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101.0W -3820 H 29724 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)(North America)
    *VTV (Uruguay)
    -SES 40.5W -4061 R 20000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    South America
    CONMENBOL Sudamericana (Copa Sudamericana, Semi Final, 2nd Leg)
    01:30 Lans - Vlez Sarsfield (AGG 1-0)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A (Week 29)
    01:30 Corinthians - Fluminense
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie B (Week 34)
    01:30 Cruzeiro - Oeste
    *SporTV 1 HD
    -Star One 75W -4100 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

Cardshare.cc

Similar Threads

  1. Greek Super League football on Novasports until 2019
    By tokoroko in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 05-05-2015, 11:43:27
  2. Info Football matches available with EMU (I)
    By Tunimax in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 77
    Last Post: 31-12-2013, 16:19:10
  3. All Football Matches Football daily listing
    By backrose_rose1 in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 203
    Last Post: 12-09-2010, 09:23:52

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •