Cardshare.cc
Gen4Ever
Page 78 of 79 FirstFirst ... 2853687376777879 LastLast
Results 771 to 780 of 789

Thread: Football matches available with EMU........ 2021

  1. #771
    Contributing Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    1,382
    Uploads
    0
    Likes
    415

    Re: Football matches available with EMU........ 2021

    Friday 02/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Egypt
    Premier League (Game Week 28)
    17:00 Ceramica Cleopatra - Aswan
    *OnTime Sports HD
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
    *OnTime Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA

    19:00 El Entag El Harby - El Gouna
    *OnTime Sports 2 HD
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
    *OnTime Sports 2
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA

    21:00 National Bank of Egypt - Al Masry
    *OnTime Sports HD
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
    *OnTime Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA

    Jordan
    Jordanian Pro League (Week 8)
    17:00 Al Hussein - Al Wehdat
    Jordan Sport HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Al Faisaly - Al Ramtha
    Jordan Sport HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    UEFA European Championship 2020 (Qtr Finals)

    18:00 Switzerland - Spain
    ITV HD / UTV HD
    -Astra 28.5E -12363 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11053 H 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    ITV / UTV
    -Astra 28.2E -12168 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 28.5E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.5E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    William Hill 2 (ID: "WH 2")(Showing ITV HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12419 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BFTV2" or "BFTV3")(Showing ITV HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    TRT 4K
    -Turksat 42E -10980 V 12500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11767 V 15000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT 1 HD
    -Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TF1 France HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12732 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Astra 19.2E -12168 V 29700 -Viaccess(Oscam EMU)
    *TF1 Swiss HD
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12597 V 10058 -FTA(DVB-S2X, FEC 25/36)
    Rai Uno HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Uno
    -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Telecinco HD
    -Hispasat 30W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    Telecinco
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11230 H 45000 -FTA
    1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi) HD
    -Eutelsat 36E -11212 H 14400 -FTA/Biss
    1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    ANT1 Greece
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12702 H 13960 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12737 H 15055 -Biss
    BNT 1
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    BNT 3
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    ASR TV HD (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    Mono TV HD (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    *RT Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -20192 L 12500 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(West Africa)
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -12710 H 12500 -FTA/Biss(Central Africa)
    *Reshet 13
    -Amos 4W -11052 H 8518 -FTA
    *1TV (Afghanistan) HD
    -Al Yah 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    *Armenia TV
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11050 H 19212 -Biss
    *IRIB UHD HDR (tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12332 V 30000 -FTA(HEVC265)
    -Express 40E -11666 V 8300 -FTA(HEVC265)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
    *Gosp 1 (Bein Sports 1 Max) (tbc)
    -NSS 57E -10985 H 45000 -FTA
    *Univisin HD (tbc)
    -SES 103W -3760 H 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    (also on TSN Canada)

    21:00 Belgium - Italy
    BBC One England / Scotland / Wales / NI HD
    -Astra 28.5E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    BBC One England / Scotland / Wales / NI
    -Astra 28.5E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.5E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.5E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.5E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    William Hill 2 (ID: "WH 2")(Showing BBC One HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12419 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BFTV2" or "BFTV3")(Showing BBC One HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    TRT 4K
    -Turksat 42E -10980 V 12500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11767 V 15000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT 1 HD
    -Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    M6 Swiss HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    M6 France HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12732 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Astra 19.2E -12168 V 29700 -Viaccess(Oscam EMU)
    Jednotka HD (RTVS 1 HD)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11230 H 45000 -FTA
    Rai Uno HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Uno
    -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Telecinco HD
    -Hispasat 30W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    Telecinco
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi) HD
    -Eutelsat 36E -11212 H 14400 -FTA/Biss
    1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    ANT1 Greece
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12702 H 13960 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12737 H 15055 -Biss
    Nova TV
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Hewad TV (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    ASR TV HD (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    Mono TV HD (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    TFM Senegal (tbc-Maybe 18:00 CET Match)
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -12562 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -21572 H 2900 -FTA
    -Amos 17E -4137 H 19410 -FTA(C-Band)
    TVT International HD (tbc-Maybe 18:00 CET Match)
    -Eutelsat 9E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 3333 -FTA(C-Band)
    ORTM (tbc-Maybe 18:00 CET Match or ORTM 2 Only)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 18W -4129 L 2060 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 18W -4139 L 5750 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)(US & Africa)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12399 V 8574 -FTA(West Africa)
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    *RT Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -20192 L 12500 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    *ORTM 2 (tbc-Maybe 18:00 CET Match or ORTM Only)
    -Intelsat 18W -4129 L 2060 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -TempFTA(Sub Sahara)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12399 V 8574 -FTA(West Africa)
    *Ictimai
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *1TV (Afghanistan) HD
    -Al Yah 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *Reshet 13
    -Amos 4W -11052 H 8518 -FTA
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    *Armenia TV
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11050 H 19212 -Biss
    *Life TV (Ivory Coast)
    -SES 22W -3749 L 47000 -FTA(C-Band T2MI)
    *Canal 2 International (tbc-Maybe 18:00 CET Match)
    -Eutelsat 16E -11804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -21576 H 30000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    *Tl Sahel (tbc-Maybe 18:00 CET Match)(Blackout @ 9E)
    -Badr 26E -4087 L 3330 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Badr 26E -4102 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Tal TV (tbc-Maybe 18:00 CET Match)
    -Badr 26E -4102 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Rwanda TV (tbc-Maybe 18:00 CET Match)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3869 R 3333 -FTA(C-Band)
    *TV Moambique 1 / TVM1 (tbc-Maybe 18:00 CET Match)
    -Intelsat 62E -3713 R 5632 -FTA(C-Band)(West Hemi)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -4063 L 33900 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Joy Prime (tbc-Maybe 18:00 CET Match or Coverage on Adom TV Only)
    -Intelsat 18W -4032 R 9037 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
    -SES 5E -11766 H 27500 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *Adom TV (Ghana) (tbc-Maybe 18:00 CET Match or Coverage on Joy Prime Only)
    -Intelsat 18W -4032 R 9037 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10887 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    *Swazi TV (Eswatini TV) (tbc-Maybe 18:00 CET Match)
    -Intelsat 60E -3767 R 2315 -FTA(C-Band)
    *KTN Kenya (tbc-Maybe 18:00 CET Match)
    -Intelsat 60E -3785 R 5757 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3685 R 18824 -FTA(C-Band)
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11368 V 30000 -FTA(Central Africa)
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11057 V 29984 -FTA(Africa)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3774 L 5000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA
    *Wazobia Max TV (Nigeria) (tbc-Maybe 18:00 CET Match)
    -Intelsat 60E -3751 R 18315 -FTA(C-Band)(Sub Sahara)
    -NigComSat 42.5E -12518 H 29500 -FTA(SE Africa)
    *Gabon 1re (tbc-Maybe 18:00 CET Match)
    -SES 22W -4074 L 1950 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Univers TV (tbc-Maybe 18:00 CET Match)
    -RascomQAF 2.8E -4001 R 4915 -FTA(C-Band)
    -RascomQAF 2.8E -11210 V 7000 -FTA
    *OBN HD (Ethiopia) (tbc-Maybe 18:00 CET Match)
    -Eutelsat 8W -12521 V 27500 -FTA
    -NSS 57E -11165 H 45000 -FTA(East Africa)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -3624 R 5207 -FTA(C-Band)(Africa)
    *OBN (Ethiopia) (tbc-Maybe 18:00 CET Match)
    -Eutelsat 8W -12646 V 27500 -FTA
    -NSS 57E -11545 H 30000 -FTA(East Africa)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3748 H 2005 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -4167 H 15000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -3634 R 5207 -FTA(C-Band)(Africa)
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    *MBC Malawi (tbc-Maybe 18:00 CET Match)
    -SES 5E -12621 V 3660 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *IRIB UHD HDR (tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12332 V 30000 -FTA(HEVC265)
    -Express 40E -11666 V 8300 -FTA(HEVC265)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
    *Gosp 1 (Bein Sports 1 Max) (tbc)
    -NSS 57E -10985 H 45000 -FTA
    *Rossia 1
    -Yamal 90E -4051 R 5130 -TempFTA(C-Band)(T2-MI)
    -Intelsat 66E -12546 H 1000 -TempFTA

    South America
    CONMEBOL Copa Amrica (Qtr Finals)
    23:00 Peru - Paraguay
    BBC Red Button HD (BBCi HD / BBC RB HD)
    -Astra 28.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA
    BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC RB)
    -Astra 28.5E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    Haber Global HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -12685 H 27500 -FTA
    Haber Global
    -Turksat 42E -12380 V 27500 -FTA
    Open Beyond TV
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12702 H 13960 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12737 H 15055 -Biss
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *Shant TV
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11050 H 19212 -Biss
    *UniMs
    -SES 103W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
    (also probable coverage on IRIB channels)

    Saturday 03/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    02:00 Brazil - Chile
    BBC Red Button HD (BBCi HD / BBC RB HD)
    -Astra 28.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA
    BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC RB)
    -Astra 28.5E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    Haber Global HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -12685 H 27500 -FTA
    Haber Global
    -Turksat 42E -12380 V 27500 -FTA
    Open Beyond TV
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12702 H 13960 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12737 H 15055 -Biss
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *Shant TV
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11050 H 19212 -Biss
    *UniMs
    -SES 103W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU

  2. Gen4Ever
  3. #772
    Contributing Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    1,382
    Uploads
    0
    Likes
    415

    Re: Football matches available with EMU........ 2021

    Saturday 03/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Europe
    Club Friendlies
    16:00 Schalke 04 - Zenit Saint Petersburg
    Servus TV HD (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -FTA
    Servus TV (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12663 H 22000 -FTA

    17:00 Gorica - Vojvodina
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    UEFA European Championship 2020 (Qtr Finals)
    18:00 Czech Republic - Denmark
    ITV HD / UTV HD
    -Astra 28.5E -12363 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11053 H 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    ITV / UTV
    -Astra 28.2E -12168 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 28.5E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.5E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    William Hill 2 (ID: "WH 2")(Showing ITV HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12419 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BFTV3")(Showing ITV HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    TRT 4K
    -Turksat 42E -10980 V 12500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11767 V 15000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT 1 HD
    -Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT Feeds (ID: "SPOR PGM")
    -Turksat 42E -10968 V 7916 -Biss
    Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11230 H 45000 -FTA
    Rai Uno HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Uno
    -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Cuatro HD
    -Hispasat 30W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    Cuatro
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi) HD
    -Eutelsat 36E -11212 H 14400 -FTA/Biss
    1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ARD HD / Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
    ARD / Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    ANT1 Greece
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12702 H 13960 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12737 H 15055 -Biss
    Mono TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    ASR TV HD
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    *RT Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -20192 L 12500 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    *ORTM 2 (tbc)
    -Intelsat 18W -4129 L 2060 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -TempFTA(Sub Sahara)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12399 V 8574 -FTA(West Africa)
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(West Africa)
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -12710 H 12500 -FTA/Biss(Central Africa)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    *Armenia TV
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11050 H 19212 -Biss
    *1TV (Afghanistan) HD
    -Al Yah 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    *Gosp 1 (Bein Sports 1 Max) (tbc)
    -NSS 57E -10985 H 45000 -FTA

    21:00 Ukraine - England
    BBC One England / Scotland / Wales / NI HD
    -Astra 28.5E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    BBC One England / Scotland / Wales / NI
    -Astra 28.5E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.5E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.5E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.5E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    William Hill 2 (ID: "WH 2")(Showing BBC One HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12419 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BFTV2" or "BFTV3")(Showing BBC One HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    TRT 4K
    -Turksat 42E -10980 V 12500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11767 V 15000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT 1 HD
    -Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT Feeds (tbc)
    -Turksat 42E -10968 V 7916 -Biss
    TF1 France HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12732 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Astra 19.2E -12168 V 29700 -Viaccess(Oscam EMU)
    -Amos 17E -4137 H 19410 -FTA(C-Band)
    *TF1 Swiss HD
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12597 V 10058 -FTA(DVB-S2X, FEC 25/36)
    Jednotka HD (RTVS 1 HD)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11230 H 45000 -FTA
    Rai Uno HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Uno
    -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Telecinco HD
    -Hispasat 30W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    Telecinco
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi) HD
    -Eutelsat 36E -11212 H 14400 -FTA/Biss
    1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ARD HD / Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
    ARD / Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    ANT1 Greece
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12702 H 13960 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12737 H 15055 -Biss
    BNT 1
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    BNT 3
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    TVT International HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 3333 -FTA(C-Band)
    TFM Senegal
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -12562 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -21572 H 2900 -FTA
    -Amos 17E -4137 H 19410 -FTA(C-Band)
    ORTM (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 18W -4129 L 2060 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 18W -4139 L 5750 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)(US & Africa)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12399 V 8574 -FTA(West Africa)
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    Tl Sahel
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -4087 L 3330 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Badr 26E -4102 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
    Hewad TV (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    Mono TV HD (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    ASR TV HD (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    *RT Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -20192 L 12500 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    *Ictimai
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *ORTM 2 (tbc)
    -Intelsat 18W -4129 L 2060 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -TempFTA(Sub Sahara)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12399 V 8574 -FTA(West Africa)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *KTRK Sport
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA
    *Armenia TV
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11050 H 19212 -Biss
    *Swazi TV (Eswatini TV)
    -Intelsat 60E -3767 R 2315 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Canal 2 International
    -Eutelsat 16E -11804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -21576 H 30000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    *Life TV (Ivory Coast)
    -SES 22W -3749 L 47000 -FTA(C-Band T2MI)
    *TV Moambique 1 / TVM1
    -Intelsat 62E -3713 R 5632 -FTA(C-Band)(West Hemi)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -4063 L 33900 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Joy Prime (tbc-Maybe on Adom TV Only)
    -Intelsat 18W -4032 R 9037 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
    -SES 5E -11766 H 27500 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *Adom TV (Ghana) (tbc-Maybe on Joy Prime Only)
    -Intelsat 18W -4032 R 9037 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10887 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    *1TV (Afghanistan) HD
    -Al Yah 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    *Gosp 1 (Bein Sports 1 Max) (tbc)
    -NSS 57E -10985 H 45000 -FTA
    *Tal TV
    -Badr 26E -4102 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Rwanda TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3869 R 3333 -FTA(C-Band)
    *KTN Kenya
    -Intelsat 60E -3785 R 5757 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3685 R 18824 -FTA(C-Band)
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11368 V 30000 -FTA(Central Africa)
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11057 V 29984 -FTA(Africa)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3774 L 5000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA
    *Wazobia Max TV (Nigeria)
    -Intelsat 60E -3751 R 18315 -FTA(C-Band)(Sub Sahara)
    -NigComSat 42.5E -12518 H 29500 -FTA(SE Africa)
    *Gabon 1re
    -SES 22W -4074 L 1950 -FTA(C-Band)
    *OBN HD (Ethiopia)
    -Eutelsat 8W -12521 V 27500 -FTA
    -NSS 57E -11165 H 45000 -FTA(East Africa)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -3624 R 5207 -FTA(C-Band)(Africa)
    *OBN (Ethiopia)
    -Eutelsat 8W -12646 V 27500 -FTA
    -NSS 57E -11545 H 30000 -FTA(East Africa)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3748 H 2005 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -4167 H 15000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -3634 R 5207 -FTA(C-Band)(Africa)
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    *MBC Malawi
    -SES 5E -12621 V 3660 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *Rossia 1
    -Express 40E -3965 L 5120 -TempFTA(C-Band)(T2-MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4051 R 5130 -TempFTA(C-Band)(T2-MI)
    -Intelsat 66E -12546 H 1000 -TempFTA
    (also on TSN Canada)

    MENA (Middle East & North Africa)
    FIFA/UNAFF Arab Cup U20 (Semi Finals)
    17:00 Egypt - Saudi Arabia
    *OnTime Sports HD
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
    *OnTime Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA

    20:00 Algeria - Tunisia
    *OnTime Sports HD
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
    *OnTime Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 25 of 30)
    18:00 FUS Rabat - Maghreb de Fs
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    20:15 Mouloudia Oujda - Youssoufia Berrechid
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    20:15 Rapide Oued Zem - HUS Agadir
    Al Maghribia HD / RTM5 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Maghribia / RTM5
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    22:30 RCA Casablanca - WAC Casablanca
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    Jamaica
    Red Stripe Premier League (National Premier League, Week 2)
    20:00 Humble Lions - Mount Pleasant Academy
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)

    22:30 Molynes United - UWI Pelicans
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)

    United States of America & Canada
    Major League Soccer (Eastern/Western Conference, Week 14)
    23:00 Columbus Crew - New England Revolution
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    23:35 DC United - Toronto
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    South America
    CONMEBOL Copa Amrica (Qtr Finals)
    23:00 Uruguay - Colombia
    BBC Red Button HD (BBCi HD / BBC RB HD)
    -Astra 28.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA
    BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC RB)
    -Astra 28.5E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    Haber Global HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -12685 H 27500 -FTA
    Haber Global
    -Turksat 42E -12380 V 27500 -FTA
    Open Beyond TV
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12702 H 13960 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12737 H 15055 -Biss
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *Shant TV
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11050 H 19212 -Biss
    *Univisin HD
    -SES 103W -3760 H 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)


    Sunday 04/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A (Week 9)
    00:00 Athletico Paranaense - Fortaleza
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    02:00 Corinthians Paulista - Internacional
    Sportitalia HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    United States of America & Canada
    Major League Soccer (Eastern/Western Conference, Week 14)
    01:30 Orlando City - New York Red Bulls
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    01:30 Montreal - Inter Miami
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    04:05 Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    South America
    CONMEBOL Copa Amrica (Qtr Finals)
    03:00 Argentina - Ecuador
    BBC Red Button HD (BBCi HD / BBC RB HD)
    -Astra 28.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA
    BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC RB)
    -Astra 28.5E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    Haber Global HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -12685 H 27500 -FTA
    Haber Global
    -Turksat 42E -12380 V 27500 -FTA
    Open Beyond TV
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12702 H 13960 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12737 H 15055 -Biss
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *Shant TV
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11050 H 19212 -Biss
    *Univisin HD
    -SES 103W -3760 H 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)

    World
    International Friendly
    04:30 Mexico - Nigeria
    *UniMs
    -SES 103W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU

  4. #773
    Contributing Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    1,382
    Uploads
    0
    Likes
    415

    Re: Football matches available with EMU........ 2021

    Wednesday 07/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Asia
    AFC Champions League (Week 6)
    12:00 Pohan Steelers - Nagoya
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *KTRK Sport (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    16:00 Gambo Osaka - Tampins Rovers
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *KTRK Sport (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    18:00 Chiangrai United - Jeonbuk Hyundai
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *KTRK Sport (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    Europe
    Club Friendly
    17:30 Čukarički - Ashdod
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    UEFA Champions League (1st Qualifying Round, 1st Legs)
    18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi – Nefti
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -12710 H 12500 -FTA/FixedCW(Central Africa)

    18:30 Slovan Bratislava - Shamrock Rovers
    Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11230 H 45000 -FTA

    UEFA European Championship 2020 (Semi Final)
    21:00 Denmark - England
    ITV HD / UTV HD
    -Astra 28.5E -12363 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11053 H 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    ITV / UTV
    -Astra 28.2E -12168 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 28.5E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.5E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    William Hill 2 (ID: "WH 2")(Showing ITV HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12419 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (ID: "BFTV2" or "BFTV3")(Showing ITV HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    TRT 4K
    -Turksat 42E -10980 V 12500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11767 V 15000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT 1 HD
    -Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT Feeds (tbc)
    -Turksat 42E -10968 V 7916 -Biss
    M6 Swiss HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    M6 France HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12732 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Astra 19.2E -12168 V 29700 -Viaccess(Oscam EMU)
    -Amos 17E -4137 H 19410 -FTA(C-Band)
    Jednotka HD (RTVS 1 HD)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11230 H 45000 -FTA
    Rai Uno HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Uno
    -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 5W -11016 H 35300 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Telecinco HD
    -Hispasat 30W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    Telecinco
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi) HD
    -Eutelsat 36E -11212 H 14400 -FTA/Biss
    1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    ANT1 Greece
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12702 H 13960 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12737 H 15055 -Biss
    Nova TV
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    TFM Senegal
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -12562 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -21572 H 2900 -FTA
    -Amos 17E -4137 H 19410 -FTA(C-Band)
    TVT International HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 3333 -FTA(C-Band)
    ORTM 1 (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    -Intelsat 18W -4129 L 2060 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 18W -4139 L 5750 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12399 V 8574 -FTA(West Africa)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(Africa & US)
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    Hewad TV (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    Mono TV HD (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    ASR TV HD (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    Persiana Sports HD (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    *RT Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -20192 L 12500 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    *Tl Sahel (Likely Blackout @ 9E 12034 V)
    -Badr 26E -4087 L 3330 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Badr 26E -4102 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Tal TV
    -Badr 26E -4102 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *ORTM 2 (tbc)
    -Intelsat 18W -4129 L 2060 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -TempFTA(Sub Sahara)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12399 V 8574 -FTA(West Africa)
    *Reshet 13
    -Amos 4W -11052 H 8518 -FTA
    *1TV (Afghanistan) HD
    -Al Yah 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    *Ictimai
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Armenia TV
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11050 H 19212 -Biss
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *Swazi TV (Eswatini TV)
    -Intelsat 60E -3767 R 2315 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Canal 2 International
    -Eutelsat 16E -11804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -21576 H 30000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    *Life TV (Ivory Coast)
    -SES 22W -3749 L 47000 -FTA(C-Band T2MI)
    *TV Moambique 1 / TVM1
    -Intelsat 62E -3713 R 5632 -FTA(C-Band)(West Hemi)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -4063 L 33900 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Joy Prime (tbc-Maybe on Adom TV Only)
    -Intelsat 18W -4032 R 9037 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
    -SES 5E -11766 H 27500 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *Adom TV (Ghana) (tbc-Maybe on Joy Prime Only)
    -Intelsat 18W -4032 R 9037 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10887 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    *Gosp 1 (Bein Sports 1 Max) (tbc)
    -NSS 57E -10985 H 45000 -FTA
    *Rwanda TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3869 R 3333 -FTA(C-Band)
    *KTN Kenya
    -Intelsat 60E -3785 R 5757 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3685 R 18824 -FTA(C-Band)
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11368 V 30000 -FTA(Central Africa)
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11057 V 29984 -FTA(Africa)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3774 L 5000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA
    *Wazobia Max TV (Nigeria)
    -Intelsat 60E -3751 R 18315 -FTA(C-Band)(Sub Sahara)
    -NigComSat 42.5E -12518 H 29500 -FTA(SE Africa)
    *Gabon 1re
    -SES 22W -4074 L 1950 -FTA(C-Band)
    *OBN HD (Ethiopia)
    -Eutelsat 8W -12521 V 27500 -FTA
    -NSS 57E -11165 H 45000 -FTA(East Africa)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -3624 R 5207 -FTA(C-Band)(Africa)
    *OBN (Ethiopia)
    -Eutelsat 8W -12646 V 27500 -FTA
    -NSS 57E -11545 H 30000 -FTA(East Africa)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3748 H 2005 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -4167 H 15000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -3634 R 5207 -FTA(C-Band)(Africa)
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    *MBC Malawi
    -SES 5E -12621 V 3660 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *IRIB UHD HDR (tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12332 V 30000 -FTA(HEVC265)
    -Express 40E -11666 V 8300 -FTA(HEVC265)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
    *BF1 (Burkina Faso)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16833 -FTA(C-Band)
    (also on TSN Canada)

    Morocco
    Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 26 of 30)
    18:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - Renaissance Zemamra
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    20:15 Olympique Safi - Chabab Mohammedia
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    22:30 WAC Casablanca - Rapide Oued Zem
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    Jordan
    Jordanian Pro League (Week 9)
    19:30 Al Wehdat - Ramtha
    Jordan Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    *Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A (Week 10)
    00:00 Atltico Mineiro - Flamengo
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Thursday 08/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    United States of America & Canada
    Major League Soccer (Eastern/Western Conference, Week 14)
    01:30 Club de Foot Montral - New York City
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

    02:05 Chicago Fire - Orlando
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    04:05 Vancouver Whitecaps - Real Salt Lake
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

  5. #774
    Contributing Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    1,382
    Uploads
    0
    Likes
    415

    Re: Football matches available with EMU........ 2021

    Friday 09/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Iraq
    IPFL Premier League (Week 36)
    16:00 Al Semawah - Zakho
    *Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11547 V 2917 -FTA(HEVC)
    -Eutelsat 8W -11137 V 27500 -FTA

    18:30 TBA - TBA
    *Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11547 V 2917 -FTA(HEVC)
    -Eutelsat 8W -11137 V 27500 -FTA

    20:45 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Talaba
    *Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11547 V 2917 -FTA(HEVC)
    -Eutelsat 8W -11137 V 27500 -FTA

    Jordan
    Jordanian Pro League (Week 9)
    17:00 Al Salt - Al Baqa
    Jordan Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    *Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Al Jalil - Al Faisaly
    Jordan Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    *Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Botola D2 Inwi (Week 30 of 30)
    18:00 AS Sal - Raja Beni Mellal
    Tamazight HD / RTM8 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Tamazight / RTM8
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    18:00 KAC Knitra - Tihad Casablanca
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    18:00 UTS Rabat - Kawkab Marrakech
    Al Maghribia HD / RTM5 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Maghribia / RTM5
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    Saturday 10/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    United States of America & Canada
    Major League Soccer (Eastern/Western Conference, Week 15)
    01:35 Cincinnati - Columbus Crew
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    South America
    CONMEBOL Copa Amrica (3rd Place Play Off)
    02:00 Peru - Colombia
    BBC Red Button HD (BBCi HD / BBC RB HD)
    -Astra 28.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA
    BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC RB)
    -Astra 28.5E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    Haber Global HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42E -12685 H 27500 -FTA
    Haber Global
    -Turksat 42E -12380 V 27500 -FTA
    Open Beyond TV
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12702 H 13960 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12737 H 15055 -Biss
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *Caracol Inter HD
    -Intelsat 58W -3785 H 5200 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
    *Shant TV
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11050 H 19212 -Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *UniMs
    -SES 103W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU

  6. #775
    Contributing Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    1,382
    Uploads
    0
    Likes
    415

    Re: Football matches available with EMU........ 2021

    Sunday 11/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)


    Asia
    AFC Champions League (Round 6)
    12:00 Viettel - Kaya
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *KTRK Sport (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    14:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Beijing Guoan
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *KTRK Sport (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    16:00 Bangkok Glass - Ulsan
    *KTRK Sport (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11097 H 23627 -FTA

    Tajikistan
    Ligai Olii Tojikiston (Vysshaya Liga, Week 13)
    14:30 Dushanbe 83 - Kuktosh
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)

    14:30 Eskhata - Fayzkand
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    Iraq
    IPFL Premier League (Week 36)
    16:00 Al Kahrabaa - Al Shorta
    *Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11498 H 2300 -FTA(HEVC)
    *Al Shabab Sport
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10873 V 27500 -FTA

    Egypt
    Premier League (Week 18)
    17:00 Misr Lel Makasa - Al Ahly
    *OnTime Sports HD
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
    *OnTime Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA

    Norway

    Eliteserien (Week 12)
    18:00 Molde - Odd
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Jordan

    Jordanian Pro League (Week 9)
    19:30 Al Jazeera - Al Wehdat
    Jordan Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    *Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    UEFA European Championship 2020 (Final)

    21:00 Italy - England
    BBC One England / Scotland / Wales / NI HD
    -Astra 28.5E -10847 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    BBC One England / Scotland / Wales / NI
    -Astra 28.5E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.5E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.5E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.5E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    ITV HD / UTV HD / STV HD
    -Astra 28.5E -12363 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11053 H 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    ITV / UTV / STV
    -Astra 28.2E -12168 V 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 28.5E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.5E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    William Hill 2 (ID: "WH 2")(Showing BBC One HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12419 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    BETFRED TV3 (ID: "BFTV3")(Showing BBC One HD Coverage in SD)
    -Astra 4.8E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU(**)
    TRT 4K
    -Turksat 42E -10980 V 12500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11767 V 15000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT 1 HD
    -Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT Feeds (tbc)
    -Turksat 42E -10968 V 7916 -Biss
    M6 Swiss HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    M6 France HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12732 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Astra 19.2E -12168 V 29700 -Viaccess(Oscam EMU)
    -Amos 17E -4137 H 19410 -FTA(C-Band)
    Jednotka HD (RTVS 1 HD)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11230 H 45000 -FTA
    Rai Uno HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Rai Uno
    -Eutelsat 5W -11637 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 5W -11016 H 35300 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Telecinco HD
    -Hispasat 30W -12671 V 30000 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    Telecinco
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi) HD
    -Eutelsat 36E -11212 H 14400 -FTA/Biss
    1TV Georgia (Pirveli Arkhi)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11361 H 22000 -FTA
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2E -11953 H 27500 -FTA
    ANT1 Greece
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12702 H 13960 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12737 H 15055 -Biss
    BNT 1
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    BNT 3
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Nova TV
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    TFM Senegal
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -12562 H 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -21572 H 2900 -FTA
    -Amos 17E -4137 H 19410 -FTA(C-Band)
    TVT International HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 10E -4039 R 3333 -FTA(C-Band)
    ORTM 1
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    -Intelsat 18W -4129 L 2060 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 18W -4139 L 5750 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -12399 V 8574 -FTA(West Africa)
    -Intelsat 31.5W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(Africa & US)
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    Hewad TV (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    Mono TV HD (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10887 V 27500 -FTA
    ASR TV HD (tbc)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -10846 V 27500 -FTA
    *RT Two HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -20192 L 12500 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    *Tl Sahel (Probably Blackout @ 9E 12034 V tbc)
    -Badr 26E -4087 L 3330 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Badr 26E -4102 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Tal TV
    -Badr 26E -4102 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Reshet 13
    -Amos 4W -11052 H 8518 -FTA
    *1TV (Afghanistan) HD
    -Al Yah 52.5E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
    *Idman Azərbaycan (Azerbaijan)
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11555 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(West Africa)
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -12710 H 12500 -FTA/Biss(Central Africa)
    *Ictimai
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Armenia TV
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11050 H 19212 -Biss
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *Varzish Sport (Tajikistan Farsi) HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss(Central Asia/East Beam)
    *Swazi TV (Eswatini TV)
    -Intelsat 60E -3767 R 2315 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Canal 2 International
    -Eutelsat 16E -11804 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -21576 H 30000 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    *Life TV (Ivory Coast)
    -SES 22W -3749 L 47000 -FTA(C-Band T2MI)
    *TV Moambique 1 / TVM1
    -Intelsat 62E -3713 R 5632 -FTA(C-Band)(West Hemi)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -4063 L 33900 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Joy Prime (tbc-Maybe on Adom TV Only)
    -Intelsat 18W -4032 R 9037 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
    -SES 5E -11766 H 27500 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *Adom TV (Ghana) (tbc-Maybe on Joy Prime Only)
    -Intelsat 18W -4032 R 9037 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Astra 28.2E -12525 V 30000 -FTA(West Africa)
    -Eutelsat 7E -10887 H 30000 -FTA(Africa)
    *Gosp 1 (Bein Sports 1 Max) (tbc)
    -NSS 57E -10985 H 45000 -FTA
    *Rwanda TV
    -Eutelsat 10E -3869 R 3333 -FTA(C-Band)
    *KTN Kenya
    -Intelsat 60E -3785 R 5757 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3685 R 18824 -FTA(C-Band)
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11368 V 30000 -FTA(Central Africa)
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11057 V 29984 -FTA(Africa)
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3774 L 5000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 72.1E -3724 L 16073 -FTA
    *Wazobia Max TV (Nigeria)
    -Intelsat 60E -3751 R 18315 -FTA(C-Band)(Sub Sahara)
    -NigComSat 42.5E -12518 H 29500 -FTA(SE Africa)
    *Gabon 1re
    -SES 22W -4074 L 1950 -FTA(C-Band)
    *OBN HD (Ethiopia)
    -Eutelsat 8W -12521 V 27500 -FTA
    -NSS 57E -11165 H 45000 -FTA(East Africa)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -3624 R 5207 -FTA(C-Band)(Africa)
    *OBN (Ethiopia)
    -Eutelsat 8W -12646 V 27500 -FTA
    -NSS 57E -11545 H 30000 -FTA(East Africa)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -3748 H 2005 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Thaicom 78.5E -4167 H 15000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -3634 R 5207 -FTA(C-Band)(Africa)
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    *ORTC (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 10E -10751 V 2061 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 29981 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *MBC Malawi
    -SES 5E -12621 V 3660 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *RTG Guinea (tbc)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -3936 R 4550 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 29981 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    *IRIB UHD HDR (tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12332 V 30000 -FTA(HEVC265)
    -Express 40E -11666 V 8300 -FTA(HEVC265)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss
    *BF1 (Burkina Faso)
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16833 -FTA(C-Band)
    *Raajje TV
    -Apstar 76.5E -3780 V 30000 -FTA(C-Band)
    (also on TSN Canada)

    Monday 12/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    North, Central America & The Caribbean
    CONCACAF Gold Cup (Group B, Round 1)
    00:30 Canada - Martinique
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Univisin
    -SES 103W -4020 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Canal 6 (Costa Rica)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4111 H 4000 -TempFTA(C-Band)

    02:30 United States of America - Haiti
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    *Univisin
    -SES 103W -4020 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Canal 6 (Costa Rica)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4111 H 4000 -TempFTA(C-Band)

    CONCACAF Gold Cup (Group A, Round 1)
    04:30 El Salvador - Guatemala
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Univisin
    -SES 103W -4020 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Canal 6 (Costa Rica)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4111 H 4000 -TempFTA

  7. #776
    Contributing Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    1,382
    Uploads
    0
    Likes
    415

    Re: Football matches available with EMU........ 2021

    Thursday 15/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Europe
    UEFA Europa Conference League (1st Qualifying Round, 2nd Legs)
    15:00 Ararat Yerevan - MOL Fehrvr (AGG 1-1)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:00 Gagra - Sutjeska (AGG 0-1)
    TVCG 2
    -Astra 23.5E -11817 V 30000 -TempFTA

    19:00 Dila Gori - MSK Zilina (AGG 1-5)
    Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11230 H 45000 -FTA

    20:45 Spartak Trnava - Mosta (AGG 2-3)
    Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11230 H 45000 -FTA

    20:45 Dečić - Drita (AGG 1-2)
    TVCG 2
    -Astra 23.5E -11817 V 30000 -TempFTA

    21:00 Vllaznia Shkodr - Široki Brijeg (AGG 1-3)
    RTSH 1 Sat HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -12639 H 10833 -FTA
    (Possibly RTSH 1 Terrestrial Only)

    Club Friendly
    21:00 Olympique Marseille - Servette
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Iraq
    IPFL Premier League (Week 37)
    16:00 TBA - TBA
    *Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11547 V 2917 -FTA(HEVC)
    -Eutelsat 8W -11137 V 27500 -FTA

    Jordan
    Jordanian Pro League (Week 10)
    17:00 Al Hussein - Al Baqa
    Jordan Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    *Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Al Faisaly - Al Salt
    Jordan Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    *Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    Iran
    Cup (Qtr Final)
    17:15 Persepolis - Esteghlal
    *IRIB UHD HDR (tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12332 V 30000 -FTA(HEVC265)
    -Express 40E -11666 V 8300 -FTA(HEVC265)
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss

    19:00 Foolad Khuzestan - Foolad Mobarake Sepahan
    *IRIB UHD HDR (tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12332 V 30000 -FTA(HEVC265)
    -Express 40E -11666 V 8300 -FTA(HEVC265)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Morocco
    Womens Championship Division One (Week 1)
    18:00 Forces Armes Royales - Ittihad Tanger
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    Romania
    Casa Liga 1 (Game Week 1)
    19:30 Botoşani - Steaua Bucureșt
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i HD 4:2:0 Feed

    Friday 16/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    South America
    CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana (Round of 16, 1st Leg)
    00:15 Santos - Independiente
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    CONMEBOL Libertadores (Round of 16, 1st Leg)
    02:30 Olimpia - Internacional
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    North, Central America & The Caribbean
    CONCACAF Gold Cup (Group B, Round 2)
    01:30 Haiti - Canada
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feeds
    -Eutelsat 10E -11438 H 15000 -Biss
    *Canal 4 (Costa Rica)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4111 H 4000 -TempFTA(C-Band)
    *Al Kass Three HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    03:30 Martinique - United States of America
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feeds
    -Eutelsat 10E -11438 H 15000 -Biss
    *UniMs
    -SES 103W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
    *Canal 4 (Costa Rica)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4111 H 4000 -TempFTA(C-Band)
    *Al Kass Three HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

  8. #777
    Contributing Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    1,382
    Uploads
    0
    Likes
    415

    Re: Football matches available with EMU........ 2021

    Saturday 17/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    World
    International U24 Friendly
    12:30 Japan - Spain
    TVE La 1 HD
    -Hispasat 30W -11222 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -11302 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -11382 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -12631 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -12671 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -11653 H 19680 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -11677 H 19680 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    TVE La 1
    -Hispasat 30W -11222 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -11302 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -11382 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -12631 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -12671 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -11653 H 19680 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -11677 H 19680 -Biss(AbertisDTT)

    Germany
    Club Friendies

    14:00 Dynamo Dresden - Union Berlin
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    RBB Berlin / Brandenburg HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    RBB Berlin / Brandenburg
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 22000 -FTA

    (Borussia Dortmund Schauinsland-Reisen Cup Pre Season)
    15:00 Borussia Dortmund - Bochum
    Sky Sport News HD (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12304 H 27500 -FTA
    Sky Sport News (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -FTA

    16:00 St Pauli - Hertha Berlin
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Kln - Bayern Mnich
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *OnTime Sports HD
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
    *OnTime Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA

    Turkey
    Club Friendly
    15:00 Kayserispor - Samsunspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Trksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Trksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Trksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Trksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    Club Friendlies

    15:00 Rangers - Arsenal
    FEED TBC

    16:00 RB Leipzig - AZ Alkmaar
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    19:00 Sevilla - Coventry City
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:30 Lugano - Inter Milan (Internationale)
    FEED TBC

    21:00 Olympique Lyonnais - Wolfsburg
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    England
    Club Friendly
    16:00 Leyton Orient - Tottenham Hotspur
    FEED TBC

    Jordan
    Jordanian Pro League (Week 10)
    17:00 Shabab Al Ordon - Ramtha
    Jordan Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    *Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Maan - Al Jalil
    Jordan Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    *Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    Romania
    Casa Liga 1 (Week 1)
    17:30 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Mioveni
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i HD 4:2:0 Feed

    20:30 Universitatea Craiova - Argeş Piteşti
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i HD 4:2:0 Feed

    Russia
    Super Cup (Final)
    18:00 Zenit Saint Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    Morocco
    Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 28 of 30)
    18:00 Olympique Safi - RCA Casablanca
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    20:15 Hassania Union Sport Agadir - Forces Armes Royales
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    22:30 Moghreb Ttouan - Mouloudia Oujda
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)

    Croatia
    Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Week 1 of 36)
    18:55 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Astra 23.5E -11640 H 3750 -Biss

    21:00 Rijeka - Gorica
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Astra 23.5E -11640 H 3750 -Biss

    Serbia
    Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 1)
    18:55 Bačka Topola - Novi Pazar
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Partizan Belgrade (Partizan Beograd)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Belgium
    Super Cup (Final)
    20:45 Club Brugge - KRC Genk
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Tivibu Spor HD
    -Trksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA

    Africa
    CAF Champions League (Final)
    21:00 Al Ahly - Kaizer Chiefs
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    United States of America & Canada
    Major League Soccer (Eastern/Western Conference, Week 17)
    23:00 Atlanta United - New England
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    Sunday 18/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A (Week 12)
    00:00 Corinthians - Atltico Mineiro
    *Sportitalia HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA

    United States of America & Canada
    Major League Soccer (Eastern/Western Conference, Week 17)
    00:35 Philadelphia Union - DC United
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    01:00 New York Red Bulls - Inter Miami
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    04:05 Vancouver Whitecaps - Los Angeles Galaxy
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    North, Central America & The Caribbean
    CONCACAF Gold Cup (Group D, Round 2)
    01:30 Grenada - Qatar
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -11438 H 15000 -Biss
    *Univisin
    -SES 103W -4020 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Canal 6 (Costa Rica)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4111 H 4000 -TempFTA(C-Band)
    *Al Kass Three HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    03:30 Panama - Honduras
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -11438 H 15000 -Biss
    *Univisin
    -SES 103W -4020 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Canal 6 (Costa Rica)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4111 H 4000 -TempFTA(C-Band)
    *Al Kass Three HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

  9. #778
    Contributing Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    1,382
    Uploads
    0
    Likes
    415

    Re: Football matches available with EMU........ 2021

    Sunday 18/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Iraq
    IPFL Premier League (Week 35)
    16:00 Al Karkh - Amanet Baghdad
    *Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11547 V 2917 -FTA(HEVC)
    -Eutelsat 8W -11137 V 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Al Minaa - Naft Al Wassat
    *Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11547 V 2917 -FTA(HEVC)
    -Eutelsat 8W -11137 V 27500 -FTA

    Romania
    Casa Liga 1 (Week 1)
    17:30 UTA Arad - Farul Constanţa
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i HD 4:2:0 Feed

    20:30 Rapid București - Chindia Trgovişte
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Intelsat 1W -125?? V ???? -Biss

    Norway
    Eliteserien (Week 13)
    18:00 Lillestrm - Molde
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Morocco
    Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 28 of 30)
    18:00 WAC Casablanca - Ittihad Tanger
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    20:30 Fath Union Sport - Rapide Oued Zem
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    20:30 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi - RS Berkane
    Tamazight HD / RTM8 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Tamazight / RTM8
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    20:30 Youssoufia Berrechid - Chabab Mohammedia
    Al Maghribia HD / RTM5 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Maghribia / RTM5
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    20:30 Maghreb de Fes - Renaissance Zemamra
    Athaqafia HD / RTM4 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
    Athaqafia / RTM4
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA

    Serbia
    Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 1)
    18:55 Spartak Subotica - Radnički Niš
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Mladost Lučani - Radnički Kragujevac 1923
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Croatia
    Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Week 1 of 36)
    18:55 Istra 1961 - Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    HNL SD (tbc)
    -Astra 23.5E -11640 H 3750 -Biss

    Jordan
    Jordanian Pro League (Week 10)
    19:30 Al Jazeera - Shabab Aqaba
    Jordan Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    *Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    United States of America & Canada
    Major League Soccer (Eastern/Western Conference, Week 17)
    20:00 Minnesota United - Seattle Sounders
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Argentina
    Superliga Quilmes Clsica (Primera Divisin, Week 1)
    23:00 River Plate - Coln
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    North, Central America & The Caribbean
    CONCACAF Gold Cup (Group B, Round 3)
    23:00 United States of America - Canada
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -11438 H 15000 -Biss
    Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    *Univisin
    -SES 103W -4020 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Canal 6 (Costa Rica)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4111 H 4000 -TempFTA(C-Band)
    *Al Kass Three HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    23:00 Martinique - Haiti
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -11438 H 15000 -Biss -
    *Galavisin
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Monday 19/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    North, Central America & The Caribbean
    CONCACAF Gold Cup (Group A, Round 3)
    04:00 Mexico - El Salvador
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -11438 H 15000 -Biss
    Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    *Univisin
    -SES 103W -4020 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Canal 6 (Costa Rica)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4111 H 4000 -TempFTA(C-Band)
    *Al Kass Three HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    04:00 Guatemala - Trinidad & Tobago
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "CONCACAF 2")
    -Eutelsat 10E -11438 H 15000 -Biss
    *Galavisin
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band

  10. #779
    Contributing Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    1,382
    Uploads
    0
    Likes
    415

    Re: Football matches available with EMU........ 2021

    Tuesday 20/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Germany
    Club Friendly
    16:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Gieen
    Sky Sport News HD (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12304 H 27500 -FTA
    Sky Sport News (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -FTA

    Europe
    Club Friendlies (Triangular Tournament)
    18:00 Wacker Innsbruck - Liverpool
    Sky Sport News HD (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12304 H 27500 -FTA
    Sky Sport News (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -FTA

    18:45 Stuttgart - Liverpool
    Sky Sport News HD (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12304 H 27500 -FTA
    Sky Sport News (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -FTA

    19:30 Stuttgart - Wacker Innsbruck
    Sky Sport News HD (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12304 H 27500 -FTA
    Sky Sport News (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -10921 H 22000 -FTA

    UEFA Champions League (2nd Qualifying Rounds, 1st Leg)
    17:00 Alashkert - Sheriff
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Armenia TV
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11050 H 19212 -Biss

    20:45 Celtic - Midtjylland
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Iran
    Persian Gulf Pro League (Week 28)
    18:45 Esteghlal - Naft Masjed Soleyman
    *IRIB UHD HDR (tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12332 V 30000 -FTA(HEVC265)
    -Express 40E -11666 V 8300 -FTA(HEVC265)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss

    Wednesday 21/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    South America
    CONMEBOL Libertadores (Round of 16, 2nd Leg)
    00:15 Atltico Mineiro - Boca Juniors (AGG 0-0)
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    02:30 Racing - So Paulo (AGG 1-1)
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    North, Central America & The Caribbean
    CONCACAF Gold Cup (Group C, Round 3)
    01:00 Costa Rica - Jamaica
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "CONCACAF 1")
    -Eutelsat 10E -11438 H 15000 -Biss
    Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    *UniMs
    -SES 103W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
    *Canal 6 (Costa Rica)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4111 H 4000 -TempFTA(C-Band)
    *Al Kass Three HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    01:00 Suriname - Guadeloupe
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -11438 H 15000 -Biss
    *Galavisin
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)

    CONCACAF Gold Cup (Group D, Round 3)
    03:00 Panama - Grenada
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "CONCACAF 1")
    -Eutelsat 10E -11438 H 15000 -Biss
    *Galavisin
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)

    03:00 Honduras - Qatar
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (
    -Eutelsat 10E -11438 H 15000 -Biss
    Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    *UniMs
    -SES 103W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)
    *Canal 4 (Costa Rica)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4111 H 4000 -TempFTA(C-Band)
    *Al Kass Three HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    United States of America & Canada
    Major League Soccer (Eastern/Western Conference, Week 19)
    04:05 Vancouver Whitecaps - Houston Dynamo
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

  11. #780
    Contributing Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    1,382
    Uploads
    0
    Likes
    415

    Re: Football matches available with EMU........ 2021

    Wednesday 21/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Europe
    UEFA Champions League (2nd Qualifying Round, 1st Legs)
    16:00 Kairat Almaty - Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda Beograd)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:30 Slovan Bratislava - Young Boys
    Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11230 H 45000 -FTA

    21:00 PSV Eindhoven - Galatasaray
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *OnTime Sports HD
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
    *OnTime Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
    *TV8 HD
    -Turksat 42E -12356 H 7100 -FTA
    *TV8
    -Turksat 42E -12346 H 9600 -FTA

    21:00 Olympiacos Piraeus - Nefti Baku
    Mega TV
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12720 H 13960 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12737 H 15055 -Biss
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -12710 H 12500 -FTA/FixedCW(Central Africa)

    Club Friendly
    18:00 Valencia - Atromitos
    Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)

    UEFA Europa Conference League (2nd Qualifying Round, 1st Leg)
    20:00 Cukaricki - Sumqayit
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Germany
    Club Friendly
    17:30 Hertha Berlin - Lbeck
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Spain
    Club Friendly
    19:30 Osasuna - Huesca
    Aragn TV HD
    -Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Aragn TV
    -Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Aragn TV Internacional
    -Astra 19.2E -11686 V 22000 -FTA

    England
    Club Friendly
    19:00 Reading - West Ham United
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Italy
    Club Friendly
    19:30 Triestina - AS Roma
    *Sportitalia HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    Jordan
    Jordanian Pro League (Week 10)
    19:30 Al Faisaly - Al Wehdat
    Jordan Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    *Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    Scotland
    Betfred Cup (League Cup, Group F)
    20:45 Airdrie - Motherwell
    FEED TBA

    Thursday 22/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    South America
    CONMEBOL Libertadores (Round of 16, 2nd Legs)
    00:15 Palmeiras - Universidad Catolica (AGG 1-0)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    02:30 Argentinos Juniors - River Plate (AGG 1-1)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    02:30 Flamengo - Defensa y Justicia (AGG 1-0)
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    United States of America & Canada
    Major League Soccer (Eastern/Western Conference, Week 18)
    01:30 Toronto - New York Red Bulls
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    01:30 Inter Miami - New England
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Cardshare.cc

Similar Threads

  1. Dbut de la Bundesliga 2020/2021 : le retour du football en direct sur MySports
    By Andrushenka in forum L'actualit Journalire sur la Tlvision par le cble et le Satellite
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 17-09-2020, 15:03:16
  2. All Football matches
    By ajmalkasb in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 23-12-2011, 06:13:07
  3. Football matches available with EMU
    By vantagegoldi in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 104
    Last Post: 12-09-2010, 09:29:09
  4. All Football Matches Football daily listing
    By backrose_rose1 in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 203
    Last Post: 12-09-2010, 09:23:52
  5. New Football Matches
    By djangel912 in forum English (UK)
    Replies: 12
    Last Post: 14-10-2009, 11:49:02

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •