Gen4Ever
Cardshare.cc
Page 79 of 79 FirstFirst ... 29546974777879
Results 781 to 788 of 788

Thread: Football matches available with EMU........ 2021

  1. #781
    Contributing Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    1,381
    Uploads
    0
    Likes
    415

    Re: Football matches available with EMU........ 2021

    Thursday 22/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Europe
    UEFA Europa Conference League (2nd Qualifying Round, 1st Legs)
    15:00 Ararat - Śląsk Wrocław
    *Armenia TV
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11050 H 19212 -Biss

    17:30 Panevėžys - Vojvodina
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    18:00 Qarabağ - Aşdod
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    -Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/BISS(Africa)

    19:00 Petrocub - Sivasspor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss

    19:00 Spartak Trnava - Sepsi OSK Sfntu Gheorghe
    Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11230 H 45000 -FTA

    19:00 Teuta Durrs - Inter Escaldes
    RTSH 1 Sat HD
    -Eutelsat 16E -12639 H 10833 -FTA

    20:00 Trshavn - Buducnost
    TVCG 2
    -Astra 23.5E -11817 V 30000 -TempFTA

    21:00 Partizan Belgrade (Partizan Beograd) - DAC Dunajsk Streda
    Dvojka HD (RTVS 2 HD)
    -Belintersat/ChinaSat 51.5E -11230 H 45000 -FTA
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:00 Hajduk Split - Tobol
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Club Friendly
    21:00 Villarreal - Olympique Lyonnais
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Egypt
    Premier League (Week 25)
    19:00 Al Ahly - National Bank of Egypt
    *OnTime Sports HD
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
    *OnTime Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA

    Friday 23/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    South America
    CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana (Round of 16, 2nd Legs)
    00:15 Independiente - Santos (AGG 0-1)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    02:30 Atltico Pearol - Club Nacional (AGG 2-1)
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores (Round of 16, 2nd Leg)
    02:30 Olimpia - Internacional (AGG 0-0)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    United States of America & Canada
    Major League Soccer (Eastern/Western Conference, Week 18)
    01:30 Orlando City - Philadelphia Union
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    03:30 Austin - Seattle Sounders
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

  2. Cardshare.cc
  3. #782
    Contributing Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    1,381
    Uploads
    0
    Likes
    415

    Re: Football matches available with EMU........ 2021

    Friday 23/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Germany
    Club Friendly
    16:15 Stuttgart - Arminia Bielefeld
    Servus TV HD (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -FTA
    Servus TV (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12663 H 22000 -FTA

    Bundesliga 2 (Week 1)
    20:30 Schalke 04 - Hamburger
    Sat 1
    -Astra 19.2E -12545 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12051 V 27500 -FTA
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    Europe
    Club Friendlies
    17:00 Union Berlin - Dynamo Kyiv
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    18:15 Mainz 05 - Liverpool
    Servus TV HD (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -FTA
    Servus TV (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12663 H 22000 -FTA
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    *OnTime Sports HD
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
    *OnTime Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
    *Match! Planeta
    -ABS 75E -11531 V 22000 -TempFTA

    Jordan
    Jordanian Pro League (Week 10)
    17:00 Al Salt - Maan
    Jordan Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    *Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Al Baqa - Sahab
    Jordan Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    *Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    Serbia
    Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 2)
    17:30 Radnicki 1923 - Zlatibor Cajetina
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:00 Vozdovac - Proleter
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Romania
    Casa Liga 1 (Week 2)
    17:30 Argeş Piteşti - UTA Arad
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "B115DGS")
    -Intelsat 1W -12541 V 6660 -Biss

    20:30 Mioveni - Rapid Bucureşti
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "B 101 DGI")
    -Intelsat 1W -12528 V 6660 -Biss

    Spain
    Club Friendly
    19:00 Numancia - Atltico Madrid
    Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)

    Croatia
    Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Week 2)
    20:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Dinamo Zagreb
    HNL SD (tbc)
    -Astra 23.5E -11640 H 3750 -Biss

    Morocco
    Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 29 of 30)
    20:30 RCA Casablanca - Renaissance Zemamra
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    20:30 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi - Youssoufia Berrechid
    Tamazight HD / RTM8 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Tamazight / RTM8
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    20:30 RS Berkane - Fath Union Sport
    Athaqafia HD / RTM4 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
    Athaqafia / RTM4
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA

    20:30 Rapide Oued Zem - Moghreb Tetouan
    Al Maghribia HD / RTM5 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Maghribia / RTM5
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Week 1)
    20:45 Standard Lige - KRC Genk
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Tivibu Spor HD (tbc)
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA

  4. #783
    Contributing Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    1,381
    Uploads
    0
    Likes
    415

    Re: Football matches available with EMU........ 2021

    Saturday 24/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Germany
    3. Liga (Week 1)
    14:00 Kaiserslautern - Braunschweig
    SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg HD / SWR Rheinland-Pfalz HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Rheinland-Pfalz
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    SR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
    SR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12266 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Hallescher - Meppen
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 1860 Munich - Wrzburger Kickers
    Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd HD / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord HD / BR HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11582 H 22000 -FTA
    Bayerisches Fernsehen Sd / Bayerisches Fernsehen Nord / BR
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

    Regionalliga (Nordost, Week 1)
    16:00 Lokomotive Leipzig - Berliner Dynamo
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga 2 (Week 1)
    20:30 Werder Bremen - Hannover 96
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Europe
    Club Friendlies
    15:00 Olympique Nice - Union Berlin
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Borussia Dortmund - Athletic Bilbao
    Servus TV HD (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -FTA
    Servus TV (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12663 H 22000 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    16:30 Bayern Mnich - Ajax
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    RTL
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Racing Straburg
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Levante - Rennes
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    19:00 Paris Saint Germain - Orlans Loiret
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    19:00 Real Betis - Wolverhampton Wanderers
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Week 1)
    16:15 OH Leuven - Zulte Waregem
    Eleven Pro League 1080i 4:2:0 Feed

    18:30 Beerschot - Cercle Brugge
    Eleven Pro League 1080i 4:2:0 Feed

    18:30 Kortrijk - Srsien
    Eleven Pro League 1080i 4:2:0 Feed

    20:45 Oostende - Sporting Charleroi
    Eleven Pro League 1080i 4:2:0 Feed

    Jordan
    Jordanian Pro League (Week 11)
    17:00 Ramtha - Al Jazeera
    Jordan Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    *Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Al Jalil - Shabab Al Ordon
    Jordan Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    *Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    Romania
    Casa Liga 1 (Week 2)
    17:30 Voluntari - Botoşani
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i HD 4:2:0 Feed

    20:30 Academica Clinceni - CFR Cluj
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i HD 4:2:0 Feed

    Turkey
    Club Friendly
    18:00 Trabzonspor - İstanbul Başakşehir
    *A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *A Spor
    -Turksat 42E -12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Morocco
    Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 29 of 30)
    18:00 Forces Armes Royales - Olympique Safi
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    20:15 Chabab Mohammdia - WAC Casablanca
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    21:30 Ittihad Tanger - Maghreb de Fs
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    21:30 Mouloudia Oujda - Hassania Union Sport Agadir
    Tamazight HD / RTM8 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Tamazight / RTM8
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    Ukraine
    VBet Liha (Premier League, Week 1)
    18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Inhulets Petrove
    *Sportitalia HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    Croatia
    Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Week 2)
    18:55 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica - Lokomotiva Zagreb
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Astra 23.5E -11640 H 3750 -Biss

    21:00 Gorica - Sibenik
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Astra 23.5E -11640 H 3750 -Biss

    Serbia
    Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 2)
    19:00 Radnički Niš - Napredak
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda Beograd) - Mladost Lucani
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Spain
    Club Friendlies
    19:00 Barcelona - Girona
    TV3
    -Hispasat 30W -11347 H 20858 -Biss(Abertis DTT)

    19:00 Valencia - Cartagena
    Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)

    21:00 Elche - Real Zaragoza
    Aragn TV HD
    -Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Aragn TV
    -Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Aragn TV Internacional
    -Astra 19.2E -11686 V 22000 -FTA

    United States of America & Canada
    Major League Soccer (Eastern/Western Conference, Week 18)
    21:35 Atlanta United - Columbus Crew
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    Argentina
    Superliga Quilmes Clsica (Primera Divisin, Week 2)
    23:00 Racing - Gimnasia La Plata
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Sunday 25/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A (Week 13)
    00:00 Palmeiras - Fluminense
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    02:00 Fortaleza - Bragantino
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Argentina
    Superliga Quilmes Clsica (Primera Divisin, Week 2)
    01:15 Banfield - Boca Juniors
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    United States of America & Canada
    Major League Soccer (Eastern/Western Conference, Week 18)
    02:00 Chicago Fire - Toronto
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    04:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Houston Dynamo
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    North, Central America & The Caribbean
    CONCACAF Gold Cup (Qtr Finals)
    01:30 Qatar - El Salvador
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -11438 H 15000 -Biss
    Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    *Univisin
    -SES 103W -4020 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Al Kass Three HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    04:00 Mexico - Honduras
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "CONCACAF 1")
    -Eutelsat 10E -11438 H 15000 -Biss
    Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    *Univisin
    -SES 103W -4020 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Al Kass Three HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

  5. #784
    Contributing Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    1,381
    Uploads
    0
    Likes
    415

    Re: Football matches available with EMU........ 2021

    Sunday 25/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Week 1)
    13:30 Mechelen - Royal Antwerp
    Eleven Sports International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -11295 H 15000 -Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Tivibu Spor HD (tbc)
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA

    16:00 Club Brugge - KAS Eupen
    Eleven Sports International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -11295 H 15000 -Biss
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    *Tivibu Spor HD (tbc)
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA

    Germany
    Regionalliga (Nordost, Week 1)
    14:05 Eilenburg - Chemie Leipzig
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    Ukraine
    VBet Liha (Premier League, Week 1)
    16:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - Rukh Vynnyky
    *Futbol 1 1080i 4:2:2 Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -11654 V 9875 -Biss

    Jordan
    Jordanian Pro League (Week 11)
    17:00 Shabab Aqaba - Al Wehdat
    Jordan Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    *Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    19:30 Al Hussein - Al Faisaly
    Jordan Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    *Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    Romania
    Casa Liga 1 (Week 2)
    17:30 Farul Constanţa - Gaz Metan Mediaş
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i HD 4:2:0 Feed

    20:30 Steaua București - Universitatea Craiova
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 576i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Iran
    Persian Gulf Pro League (Week 29)
    18:45 Persepolis - Tractor Sazi
    *IRIB UHD HDR (tbc)
    -Badr 26E -12332 V 30000 -FTA(HEVC265)
    -Express 40E -11666 V 8300 -FTA(HEVC265)
    *IRIB Varzesh HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB Varzesh
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    *IRIB TV 3 HD
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss(HEVC)
    *IRIB TV 3
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -12303 H 32000 -FTA/Biss

    Croatia
    Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Week 2)
    18:55 Rijeka - Istra 1961
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Astra 23.5E -11640 H 3750 -Biss

    21:00 Hajduk Split - Osijek
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD
    -Astra 23.5E -11640 H 3750 -Biss

    Europe
    Club Friendlies
    19:00 Rangers - Real Madrid
    Real Madrid TV HD
    -Hispasat 30W -12671 V 30000 -FTA(Abertis DTT)

    21:00 AS Roma - Debreceni Vasutas
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Benfica - Olympique Marseille
    C8 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Serbia
    Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 2)
    19:00 Metalac Gornji Milanovac - Bačka Topola
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Vojvodina - Partizan Belgrade (Partizan Beograd)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Egypt
    Premier League (Week 24)
    19:00 El Entag El Harby - Al Ahly
    *OnTime Sports HD
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
    *OnTime Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A (Week 13)
    21:00 Flamengo - So Paulo
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Argentina
    Superliga Quilmes Clsica (Primera Divisin, Week 2)
    23:00 River Plate - Unin de Santa Fe
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Monday 26/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    World
    Club Friendly
    00:00 Everton - Millonarios
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Sharjah Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA

    United States of America & Canada
    Major League Soccer (Eastern/Western Conference, Week 18)
    00:05 New England Revolution - Club de Foot Montral
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    00:05 New York City - Orlando City
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    02:05 DC United - New York Red Bulls
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    North, Central America & The Caribbean
    CONCACAF Gold Cup (Qtr Finals)
    01:00 Costa Rica - Canada
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -11438 H 15000 -Biss
    Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    *Univisin
    -SES 103W -4020 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Al Kass Three HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    03:30 United States of America - Jamaica
    International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "CONCACAF 1")
    -Eutelsat 10E -11438 H 15000 -Biss
    Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    *Univisin
    -SES 103W -4020 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Al Kass Three HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -11919 H 27500 -FTA

    Argentina
    Superliga Quilmes Clsica (Primera Divisin, Week 2)
    01:15 Estudiantes de La Plata - Independiente
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  6. #785
    Contributing Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    1,381
    Uploads
    0
    Likes
    415

    Re: Football matches available with EMU........ 2021

    Tuesday 27/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Italy
    Club Friendly
    18:30 Lazio - Padova
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Sportitalia Plus HD (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 5W -12585 H 35500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Sportitalia HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Sportitalia
    -Eutelsat 9E -12341 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    Spain
    Club Friendly
    19:00 Granada - Espanyol
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Europe
    UEFA Europa Conference League (2nd Qualifying Round, 2nd Legs)
    20:00 Budućnost Podgorica - Havnar Boltfelag (AGG 0-4)
    TVCG 2 (tbc)
    -Astra 23.5E -11817 V 30000 -TempFTA

    20:00 Hibernians - Folgore Falciano (AGG 3-1)
    SMTv San Marino HD / RTV San Marino HD (tbc)
    -Hotbird 13E -12149 V 27500 -FTA

    Club Friendly
    20:00 Sevilla - Paris Saint Germain
    Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)

    Morocco
    Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 29 of 30)
    20:30 Renaissance Zemamra - Rapide Oued Zem
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    20:30 Moghreb Tetouan - RS Berkane
    Tamazight HD / RTM8 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Tamazight / RTM8
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    20:30 Youssoufia Berrechid - Ittihad Tanger
    Al Maghribia HD / RTM5 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Maghribia / RTM5
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    20:30 Fath Union Sport - Chabab Mohammedia
    Athaqafia HD / RTM4 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)
    Athaqafia / RTM4
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA

    Argentina
    Superliga Quilmes Clsica (Primera Divisin, Week 3)
    21:30 Atletico Huracn - Coln Santa F
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  7. #786
    Contributing Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    1,381
    Uploads
    0
    Likes
    415

    Re: Football matches available with EMU........ 2021

    Wednesday 28/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Europe
    Club Friendlies
    16:00 Hertha Berlin - Villarreal
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Fenerbahe - PEC Zwolle
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss

    19:45 Red Bull Salzburg - Atltico Madrid
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Servus TV HD (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -11303 H 22000 -FTA
    Servus TV (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12663 H 22000 -FTA

    UEFA Champions League (2nd Qualifying Round, 2nd Legs)
    19:00 Nefti - Olympiacos Piraeus (AGG 0-1)
    Mega TV
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12720 H 13960 -Biss
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -12737 H 15055 -Biss
    CBC Sport HD
    -AzerSpace 46E -11135 H 27500 -FTA/FixedCW
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -12710 H 12500 -FTA/FixedCW(Central Africa)

    19:00 Sheriff - Alashkert (AGG 1-0)
    *Armenia TV (tbc)
    -Eutelsat 70.5E -11050 H 19212 -Biss

    19:45 Midtjylland - Celtic (AGG 1-1)
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:00 Galatasaray - PSV Eindhoven (AGG 1-5)
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *OnTime Sports HD
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
    *OnTime Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA

    20:30 Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda Beograd) - Kairat Almaty (AGG 1-2)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    20:30 BSC Young Boys - Slovan Bratislava (AGG 0-0)
    SRF Info HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -FTA/Prob Encrypt

    Germany
    Club Friendly
    18:00 Bayern Mnich - Borussia Mnchengladbach
    *Sharjah Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA

    Spain
    Club Friendly
    18:45 Valencia - Real Zaragoza
    Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    Aragn TV HD
    -Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Aragn TV
    -Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Aragn TV Internacional
    -Astra 19.2E -11318 V 22000 -FTA

    Norway
    Eliteserien (Week 2)
    19:00 Lillestrm - Sarpsborg 08
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Iraq
    IPFL Premier League (Week 38)
    19:00 Al Hudod - Al Quwa Al Jawiya
    *Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11547 V 2917 -FTA(HEVC)
    -Eutelsat 8W -11137 V 27500 -FTA

    Morocco
    Botola Pro D1 Inwi (Week 29 of 30)
    20:00 WAC Casablanca - Forces Armes Royales
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    20:00 Maghreb de Fs - RCA Casablanca
    Al Maghribia HD / RTM5 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Al Maghribia / RTM5
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 20E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat/Eshail 25.5E -21478 H 21422 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Nilesat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W -11898 V 22000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream Only!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    22:30 Olympique Safi - Mouloudia Oujda
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    22:30 Hassania Union Sport Agadir - Difa Hassani El Jadidi
    Tamazight HD / RTM8 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    Tamazight / RTM8
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11515 V 24000 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    France
    Club Freindly
    21:00 Olympique Marseille - Saint tienne
    C8 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W -12648 V 29500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Thursday 29/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    World
    Club Friendly
    00:00 Everton - Pumas UNAM
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    *Sharjah Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA

    Colombia
    Club Friendly
    02:45 Millonarios - Atletico Nacional
    *Sharjah Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA

    United States of America & Canada
    Major League Soccer (Eastern/Western Conference, Week 19)
    04:05 Vancouver Whitecaps - Austin
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

  8. #787
    Contributing Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    1,381
    Uploads
    0
    Likes
    415

    Re: Football matches available with EMU........ 2021

    Saturday 31/07/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    World
    Olympic Games Mens Football (Qtr Finals)
    10:00 Spain - Ivory Coast
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    TVE La 1 HD
    -Hispasat 30W -11222 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -11302 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -11382 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -12631 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -12671 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -11653 H 19680 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -11677 H 19680 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    TVE La 1
    -Hispasat 30W -11222 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -11302 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -11382 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -12631 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -12671 H 30000 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -11653 H 19680 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    -Hispasat 30W -11677 H 19680 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    RTI1 (Cte d'Ivoire)
    -Badr 26E - 11996 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -12604 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    -SES 22W -3749 L 47000 -FTA(C-Band)(16APSK)
    -SES 22W -3846 L 3220 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Galaxy 97W -12060 H 22000 -FTA
    *Telemundo HD
    -SES 105W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    (also on TVR 1 Romania)

    12:00 Brazil - Egypt
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    (TRT Spor is also on 7E 10804 V but mostly uses Irdeto for live events)
    BNT 3
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12646 H 13910 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Alkass Four HD
    -Eshail 25.8E -10770 V 27500 -FTA
    (also on TVR 1 Romania)

    13:00 South Korea - Mexico
    *Telemundo HD
    -SES 105W -3940 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)(C-Band)
    -SES 101W -3880 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    (also on TVR 2 Romania)

    South Korean (Korea Republic)
    K League 1 (Week 22)
    13:00 Seoul - Ulsan Hyundai
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Tajikistan
    National Cup (Round of 16)
    14:00 CSKA Pamir Dushanbe - Panjshir
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    Germany
    3. Liga (Week 2)
    14:00 Magdeburg - Freiburg II
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Saarbrcken - Osnabrck
    SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg HD / SWR Rheinland-Pfalz HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Rheinland-Pfalz
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA
    SWR Fernsehen Baden-Wrttemberg
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    SR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
    SR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12266 H 27500 -FTA

    Regionalliga (Nordost, Week 3)
    16:00 Lok Leipzig - Carl Zeiss Jena
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    Bundesliga 2 (Week 2)
    20:30 Fortuna Dsseldorf - Werder Bremen
    Sport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2E -12480 V 27500 -FTA

    Scotland
    Premiership (Week 1)
    14:30 Rangers - Livingston
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Heart of Midlothian - Celtic
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 2 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA

    China
    Ping An Chinese Football Association Super League (Week 9)
    14:30 Shanghai SIPG - Shanghai Shenhua
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Europe
    Club Friendlies
    15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Saint tienne
    Hessischer Rundfunk Fernsehen HD / HR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    Hessischer Rundfunk Fernsehen / HR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 RB Leipzig - Ajax Amsterdam
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    16:30 Bayern Mnich - Napoli
    RTL
    -Astra 19.2E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA

    17:30 Wolfsburg - Atltico Madrid
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2 HD) / AD Sports 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 2) / AD Sports 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    –Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Stuttgart - Barcelona
    *Sharjah Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Fenerbahe - Greuther Frth
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11795 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss

    20:00 Olympique Nice - AC Milan
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Sharjah Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
    *Sharjah Sports
    -Eutelsat 8W -11013 V 27500 -FTA
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *OnTime Sports HD
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA
    *OnTime Sports
    -Nilesat 7W -11862 V 27500 -FTA

    21:00 Olympique Marseille - Villarreal
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)

    England
    Club Friendlies
    16:00 Brentford - West Ham United
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    19:00 Manchester City - Barnsley
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -12467 H 27500 -FTA
    -Al Yah 52.5E 11938 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    *Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (Abu Dhabi Al Riyadiya 1) / AD Sports 1
    -Al Yah 52.5E 12054 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Ukraine
    VBet Liha (Premier League, Week 2)
    16:00 Minai - Oleksandria
    Feed TBA

    18:30 Chornomorets - Dnipro 1
    Feed TBA

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Week 2)
    16:15 Sporting Charleroi - Sint Truiden
    Eleven Pro League 1080i 4:2:0 Feed

    Hungary
    OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)(Week 1)
    17:45 Ferencvrosi - Kisvrda Master Good
    M4 Sports+ HD / Duna World HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    20:00 Budapest Honvd - Debrecen
    M4 Sports+ HD / Duna World HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Romania
    Casa Liga 1 (Week 3)
    18:30 Voluntari - U Craiova 1948
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed

    21:00 CFR Cluj - Chindia Trgovişte
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed

    Serbia
    Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 3)
    18:55 Zlatibor - Red Star Belgrade (Crvena Zvezda Beograd)
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Radnik Surdulica - Radnički Niš
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Spain
    Club Friendly
    19:00 Tenerife - Cartagena
    TV Canaria HD
    -Hispasat 30W -11347 H 20858 -Biss(AbertisDTT)
    TV Canaria
    -Hispasat 30W -11347 H 20858 -Biss(AbertisDTT)

    Russia
    RPL Russian Premier League (Week 2)
    19:00 CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)

    Jamaica
    Red Stripe Premier League (National Premier League, Week 6)
    20:00 Humble Lion - Waterhouse
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)

    22:30 Harbour View - Portmore United
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 53W -3820 R 3255 -FTA(C-Band)

    Croatia
    Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Week 3)
    20:00 Istra 1961 - Gorica
    HNL SD (tbc)
    -Astra 23.5E -11650 H 3750 -Biss

    Italy
    Club Friendly
    21:00 Monza - Juventus
    *Italia 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)
    *Italia 1
    -Eutelsat 9E -12188 V 31400 -FTA(Multistream ONLY! Italian Beam)

    Sunday 01/08/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A (Week 14)
    00:00 So Paulo - Palmeiras
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    United States of America & Canada
    Major League Soccer (Eastern/Western Conference, Week 21)
    00:00 New York Red Bulls - New England Revolution
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    00:05 Philadelphia Union - Chicago Fire
    *UniMs
    -SES 103W -4120 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)

    00:30 Cincinnati - DC United
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    02:30 Sporting Kansas City - Dallas
    ESPN2 Caribbean (Syndication 902)
    -Telstar 15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    04:10 Vancouver Whitecaps - Minnesota United
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    Argentina
    Superliga Quilmes Clsica (Primera Divisin, 2nd Phase, Week 4)
    01:15 Platense - Independiente
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  9. #788
    Contributing Member
    Join Date
    22-08-2006
    Posts
    1,381
    Uploads
    0
    Likes
    415

    Re: Football matches available with EMU........ 2021

    Sunday 01/08/2021 CEST (GMT +2)


    South Korea (Korea Republic)
    K League 1 (Week 22)
    13:00 Daegu - Pohang Steelers
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Belgium
    Jupiler Pro League (First Division A, Week 2)
    13:30 Union Saint Gilloise - Club Brugge
    Eleven Pro League 1080i 4:2:0 Feed
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *Tivibu Spor HD (tbc)
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA

    16:00 Zulte Waregem - Standard Lige
    Eleven Pro League 1080i 4:2:0 Feed

    18:30 KAA Gent - Beerschot
    Eleven Pro League 1080i 4:2:0 Feed
    *Tivibu Spor HD (tbc)
    -Turksat 42E -11853 H 25000 -FTA

    21:00 Antwerp - Kortrijk
    Eleven Pro League 1080i 4:2:0 Feed

    England
    Club Friendly
    14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Coventry City
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Germany
    Regionalliga (Nordost, Week 3)
    14:05 Meuselwitz - Chemie Leipzig
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    MDR Thuringen / Sachsen / S-Anhalt
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500 -FTA

    Poland
    Ekstraklasa (Week 2)
    15:00 Warta Poznań - Pogon Szczecin
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Jamaica
    Red Stripe Premier League (National Premier League, Week 6)
    15:30 Dunbeholden - Vere United
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4139 R 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    18:00 Tivoli Gardens - Cavalier
    *SportsMax 1 HD
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4139 R 10000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Scotland
    Premiership (Week 1)
    16:00 Aberdeen - Dundee United
    Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed

    17:30 Motherwell - Hibernian
    Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (IDs: "BFTV2"/"BFTV3")
    -Astra 4.8E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU

    Ukraine
    VBet Liha (Premier League, Week 2)
    16:00 Mariupol - Desna
    FTA/Biss 4:2:0/4:22 Feed TBC

    18:30 Dynamo Kyiv - Veres
    FTA/Biss 4:2:0/4:22 Feed TBC

    18:30 Vorskla - Rukh Vynnyky
    FTA/Biss 4:2:0/4:22 Feed TBC

    Hungary
    OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoksg I)(Week 1)
    17:45 Zalaegerszeg - MOL Fehrvr
    M4 Sports+ HD / Duna World HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    20:00 Ujpest - Pusks Akadmia
    M4 Sports+ HD / Duna World HD
    -Eutelsat 9E -11958 V 27500 -FTA

    Romania
    Casa Liga 1 (Week 3)
    18:15 CSU Craiova - Botoşani
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed

    21:00 UTA Arad - Steaua Bucharest
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed

    Serbia
    Ling Long Tire Super Liga (Week 3)
    18:55 Čukarički - Metalac Gornji Milanovac
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    21:00 Partizan Belgrade (Partizan Beograd) - Voždovac
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Croatia
    Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga (1.HNL)(Week 3)
    18:55 Hajduk Split - Šibenik
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD (tbc)
    -Astra 23.5E -12572 V 3750 -Biss

    21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka
    Arena Sport 3 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    HNL SD (tbc)
    -Astra 23.5E -12572 V 3750 -Biss

    21:00 Osijek - Slaven Koprivnica
    HNL SD (tbc)
    -Astra 23.5E -12572 V 3750 -Biss

    Spain
    Club Friendly
    19:00 Castelln - Huesca
    Aragn TV HD
    -Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Aragn TV
    -Hispasat 30W -11330 H 9140 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    Aragn TV Internacional
    -Astra 19.2E -11318 V 22000 -FTA

    Morocco
    Coupe du Trne (Semi Finals)
    19:30 Raja de Beni Mellal - Forces Armes Royales
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    22:30 WAC Casablanca - Moghreb Ttouan
    Arryadia HD / RTM3 HD
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11514 V 27500 -FTA
    Arryadia / RTM3
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(Multistream ONLY!)
    *Arryadia TNT HD
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    *Arryadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11569 H 9500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.6E -11617 V 27500 -FTA(ACM/VCM Multistream Only!)

    France
    Super Cup (Trophe des Champions)
    21:00 Olympique Lille - Paris Saint Germain
    Trkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmenlem/MonacoSat 52E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    *ESPN Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *BeIN Sports Espaol
    -EchoStar/Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    *BeIN Sports USA
    -EchoStar/Galaxy 121W -4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)

    Brazil
    Campeonato Brasileiro Srie A (Week 14)
    21:00 Paulista Corinthians - Flamengo
    Arena Sport 4 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Argentina
    Superliga Quilmes Clsica (Primera Divisin, 2nd Phase, Week 4)
    23:00 River Plate - Atletico Huracan
    Arena Sport 2 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)

    Monday 02/08/2021 CEST (GMT +2)

    United States of America & Canada
    Major League Soccer (Eastern/Western Conference, Week 21)
    00:05 Philadelphia Union - Chicago Fire
    FreeSports HD
    -Astra 28.5E -11426 V 29500 -FTA

    North, Central America & The Caribbean
    CONCACAF Gold Cup (Final)
    01:30 United States of America - Mexico
    Arena Sport 1 Serbia
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E -12380 H 30000 -Tandberg(**)
    Gol TV
    -Hispasat 30W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    *International 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed
    -Eutelsat 10E -11438 H 15000 -Biss
    *Canal 6 (Costa Rica)
    -Intelsat 55.5W -4111 H 4000 -TempFTA(C-Band)
    *Univisin
    -SES 103W -4020 V 30000 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    -AMC 131W -4160 V 30000 -PowerVU

Page 79 of 79 FirstFirst ... 29546974777879
Gen4Ever

Similar Threads

  1. Dbut de la Bundesliga 2020/2021 : le retour du football en direct sur MySports
    By Andrushenka in forum L'actualit Journalire sur la Tlvision par le cble et le Satellite
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 17-09-2020, 15:03:16
  2. All Football matches
    By ajmalkasb in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 23-12-2011, 06:13:07
  3. Football matches available with EMU
    By vantagegoldi in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 104
    Last Post: 12-09-2010, 09:29:09
  4. All Football Matches Football daily listing
    By backrose_rose1 in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 203
    Last Post: 12-09-2010, 09:23:52
  5. New Football Matches
    By djangel912 in forum English (UK)
    Replies: 12
    Last Post: 14-10-2009, 11:49:02

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •