Page 12 of 12 FirstFirst ... 27101112
Results 111 to 119 of 119

Thread: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

  1. #111
    Super Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Location
    taliq-sat
    Posts
    16,382
    Uploads
    4,153

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Saturday 27th June 2020

    FC Orenburg v FC Krasnodar
    Russian Premier League
    12:00
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    Aston Villa v Wolves
    Premier League
    12:30
    BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Extra 1 / BT Sport Ultimate


    Preston North End v Cardiff City
    Championship
    12:30
    Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD


    Athletic Bilbao v Real Mallorca
    La Liga
    13:00
    LaLigaTV


    Union Berlin v Fortuna Dusseldorf
    Bundesliga
    14:30
    BT Sport Extra 2


    Bayer Leverkusen v Mainz
    Bundesliga
    14:30
    BT Sport 3


    Borussia Dortmund v Hoffenheim
    Bundesliga
    14:30
    BT Sport Digital Exclusive


    Borussia Monchengladbach v Hertha Berlin
    Bundesliga
    14:30
    BT Sport 2


    Eintracht Frankfurt v Paderborn
    Bundesliga
    14:30
    BT Sport Digital Exclusive


    Augsburg v RB Leipzig
    Bundesliga
    14:30
    BT Sport Digital Exclusive


    SC Freiburg v Schalke 04
    Bundesliga
    14:30
    BT Sport Digital Exclusive


    Werder Bremen v FC Cologne
    Bundesliga
    14:30
    BT Sport Digital Exclusive


    Wolfsburg v Bayern Munich
    Bundesliga
    14:30
    BT Sport ESPN


    Spartak Moscow v FC Ufa
    Russian Premier League
    14:30
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    Leeds United v Fulham
    Championship
    15:00
    Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD


    Rubin Kazan v Lokomotiv Moscow
    Russian Premier League
    15:30
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    Celta Vigo v Barcelona
    La Liga
    16:00
    LaLigaTV


    Deportivo La Coruna v Ponferradina
    La Liga 2
    16:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    Brescia v Genoa
    Serie A
    16:15
    Premier Sports 1 HD / Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App


    Legia Warsaw v Piast Gliwice
    Ekstraklasa League
    16:30
    FreeSports


    Dynamo Moscow v CSKA Moscow
    Russian Premier League
    17:00
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    Norwich City v Man Utd
    FA Cup Quarter-Final
    17:30
    BBC One / BBC iPlayer


    FC Rostov v Arsenal Tula
    Russian Premier League
    18:00
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    Cagliari v Torino
    Serie A
    18:30
    Premier Sports 1 HD / Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App


    Osasuna v Leganes
    La Liga
    18:30
    LaLigaTV


    Cadiz v Tenerife
    La Liga 2
    18:30
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    Las Palmas v Elche
    La Liga 2
    18:30
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    Trabzonspor v Ankaragucu
    Turkish Super Lig
    19:00
    BT Sport 1


    Lazio v Fiorentina
    Serie A
    20:45
    Premier Sports 1 HD / Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App


    Racing Santander v Albacete
    La Liga 2
    20:45
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    Atletico Madrid v Alaves
    La Liga
    21:00
    LaLigaTV

  2. #112
    Contributing Member Mafia_DZ's Avatar
    Join Date
    20-11-2008
    Location
    by [email protected]_DZ_creaw england_london
    Posts
    375
    Uploads
    1,478

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Sunday 28th June 2020

    Ulsan v Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
    K League 1
    10:00
    COPA90 YouTube
    Bristol City v Sheffield Wednesday
    Championship
    12:00
    Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
    SV Meppen v Ingolstadt
    3. Liga
    12:00
    German Football YouTube
    Sheffield United v Arsenal
    FA Cup Quarter-Final
    13:00
    BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Extra 1 / BT Sport Ultimate
    Levante v Real Betis
    La Liga
    13:00
    LaLigaTV
    Wolfsburg Women v Bayer Leverkusen Women
    Women's Bundesliga
    13:00
    BBC ALBA
    Nottingham Forest v Huddersfield Town
    Championship
    14:15
    Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
    Arminia Bielefeld v Heidenheim
    Bundesliga 2
    14:30
    BT Sport 2
    FC Ural v FC Tambov
    Russian Premier League
    14:30
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube
    Leicester City v Chelsea
    FA Cup Quarter-Final
    16:00
    BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Extra 1 / BT Sport Ultimate
    Villarreal v Valencia
    La Liga
    16:00
    LaLigaTV
    Mirandes v Almeria
    La Liga 2
    16:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
    Sporting Gijon v Lugo
    La Liga 2
    16:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
    AC Milan v Roma
    Serie A
    16:15
    Premier Sports 1 HD / Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App
    Watford v Southampton
    Premier League
    16:30
    Sky One / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD / Pick
    Slask Wroclaw v Lech Poznan
    Ekstraklasa League
    16:30
    FreeSports
    Stromsgodset v Aalesunds FK
    Eliteserien
    17:00
    Eurosport 1
    Newcastle United v Man City
    FA Cup Quarter-Final
    18:30
    BBC One / BBC iPlayer
    Napoli v SPAL
    Serie A
    18:30
    Premier Sports 1 HD / Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App
    Udinese v Atalanta
    Serie A
    18:30
    Premier Sports 2 / LiveScore App
    Granada v Eibar
    La Liga
    18:30
    LaLigaTV
    Malaga v Girona
    La Liga 2
    18:30
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
    Numancia v Real Oviedo
    La Liga 2
    18:30
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
    Sampdoria v Bologna
    Serie A
    18:30
    LiveScore App
    Sassuolo v Verona
    Serie A
    18:30
    LiveScore App
    Istanbul Basaksehir v Galatasaray
    Turkish Super Lig
    19:00
    BT Sport 2
    FC Copenhagen v FC Midtjylland
    Danish Superliga
    19:00
    FreeSports
    SK Brann v Rosenborg
    Eliteserien
    19:30
    Eurosport 1
    Parma v Inter Milan
    Serie A
    20:45
    Premier Sports 1 HD / Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App
    Fuenlabrada v Extremadura
    La Liga 2
    20:45
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube
    Espanyol v Real Madrid
    La Liga
    21:00
    LaLigaTV

  3. #113
    Super Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Location
    taliq-sat
    Posts
    16,382
    Uploads
    4,153

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Sunday 28th June 2020
    Ulsan v Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
    K League 1
    10:00
    COPA90 YouTube


    Bristol City v Sheffield Wednesday
    Championship
    12:00
    Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD


    SV Meppen v Ingolstadt
    3. Liga
    12:00
    German Football YouTube


    Sheffield United v Arsenal
    FA Cup Quarter-Final
    13:00
    BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Extra 1 / BT Sport Ultimate


    Levante v Real Betis
    La Liga
    13:00
    LaLigaTV


    Wolfsburg Women v Bayer Leverkusen Women
    Women's Bundesliga
    13:00
    BBC ALBA


    Nottingham Forest v Huddersfield Town
    Championship
    14:15
    Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD


    Arminia Bielefeld v Heidenheim
    Bundesliga 2
    14:30
    BT Sport 2


    FC Ural v FC Tambov
    Russian Premier League
    14:30
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    Leicester City v Chelsea
    FA Cup Quarter-Final
    16:00
    BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Extra 1 / BT Sport Ultimate


    Villarreal v Valencia
    La Liga
    16:00
    LaLigaTV


    Mirandes v Almeria
    La Liga 2
    16:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    Sporting Gijon v Lugo
    La Liga 2
    16:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    AC Milan v Roma
    Serie A
    16:15
    Premier Sports 1 HD / Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App


    Watford v Southampton
    Premier League
    16:30
    Sky One / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD / Pick


    Slask Wroclaw v Lech Poznan
    Ekstraklasa League
    16:30
    FreeSports


    Stromsgodset v Aalesunds FK
    Eliteserien
    17:00
    Eurosport 1


    Newcastle United v Man City
    FA Cup Quarter-Final
    18:30
    BBC One / BBC iPlayer


    Napoli v SPAL
    Serie A
    18:30
    Premier Sports 1 HD / Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App


    Udinese v Atalanta
    Serie A
    18:30
    Premier Sports 2 / LiveScore App


    Granada v Eibar
    La Liga
    18:30
    LaLigaTV


    Malaga v Girona
    La Liga 2
    18:30
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    Numancia v Real Oviedo
    La Liga 2
    18:30
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    Sampdoria v Bologna
    Serie A
    18:30
    LiveScore App


    Sassuolo v Verona
    Serie A
    18:30
    LiveScore App


    Istanbul Basaksehir v Galatasaray
    Turkish Super Lig
    19:00
    BT Sport 2


    FC Copenhagen v FC Midtjylland
    Danish Superliga
    19:00
    FreeSports


    SK Brann v Rosenborg
    Eliteserien
    19:30
    Eurosport 1


    Parma v Inter Milan
    Serie A
    20:45
    Premier Sports 1 HD / Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App


    Fuenlabrada v Extremadura
    La Liga 2
    20:45
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    Espanyol v Real Madrid
    La Liga
    21:00
    LaLigaTV

  4. #114
    Contributing Member Mafia_DZ's Avatar
    Join Date
    20-11-2008
    Location
    by [email protected]_DZ_creaw england_london
    Posts
    375
    Uploads
    1,478

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels


    Monday 29th June 2020


    Maritimo v Benfica
    Primeira Liga
    18:00
    LiveScore App

    Alcorcon v Rayo Vallecano
    La Liga 2
    18:30
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

    Northampton Town v Exeter City
    League Two Play-Off Final
    19:30
    Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

    Crystal Palace v Burnley
    Premier League
    20:00
    Amazon Prime Video / Twitch

    Real Zaragoza v Huesca
    La Liga 2
    20:45
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

    Getafe v Real Sociedad
    La Liga
    21:00
    LaLigaTV

    Pacos Ferreira v FC Porto
    Primeira Liga
    21:15
    FreeSports / LiveScore App

  5. #115
    Super Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Location
    taliq-sat
    Posts
    16,382
    Uploads
    4,153

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Monday 29th June 2020

    Maritimo v Benfica
    Primeira Liga
    18:00
    LiveScore App


    Alcorcon v Rayo Vallecano
    La Liga 2
    18:30
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    Northampton Town v Exeter City
    League Two Play-Off Final
    19:30
    Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event


    Crystal Palace v Burnley
    Premier League
    20:00
    Amazon Prime Video / Twitch


    Real Zaragoza v Huesca
    La Liga 2
    20:45
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    Getafe v Real Sociedad
    La Liga
    21:00
    LaLigaTV


    Pacos Ferreira v FC Porto
    Primeira Liga
    21:15
    FreeSports / LiveScore App

  6. #116
    Contributing Member Mafia_DZ's Avatar
    Join Date
    20-11-2008
    Location
    by [email protected]_DZ_creaw england_london
    Posts
    375
    Uploads
    1,478

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Tuesday 30th June 2020


    Lokomotiv Moscow v Krylya Sovetov
    Russian Premier League
    16:00
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube

    Millwall v Swansea City
    Championship
    17:00
    Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

    Torino v Lazio
    Serie A
    18:30
    Premier Sports 2 / LiveScore App

    CSKA Moscow v Spartak Moscow
    Russian Premier League
    18:30
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube

    Leganes v Sevilla
    La Liga
    18:30
    LaLigaTV

    Real Mallorca v Celta Vigo
    La Liga
    18:30
    LaLigaTV TBC

    Tenerife v Deportivo La Coruna
    La Liga 2
    18:30
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

    Brighton & Hove Albion v Man Utd
    Premier League
    20:15
    Sky One / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD / Pick

    Genoa v Juventus
    Serie A
    20:45
    Premier Sports 2 / LiveScore App


    Elche v Cadiz
    La Liga 2
    20:45
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

    Barcelona v Atletico Madrid
    La Liga
    21:00
    LaLigaTV

  7. #117
    Super Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Location
    taliq-sat
    Posts
    16,382
    Uploads
    4,153

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Tuesday 30th June 2020

    Lokomotiv Moscow v Krylya Sovetov
    Russian Premier League
    16:00
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    Millwall v Swansea City
    Championship
    17:00
    Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event


    Torino v Lazio
    Serie A
    18:30
    Premier Sports 2 / LiveScore App


    CSKA Moscow v Spartak Moscow
    Russian Premier League
    18:30
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    Leganes v Sevilla
    La Liga
    18:30
    LaLigaTV


    Real Mallorca v Celta Vigo
    La Liga
    18:30
    LaLigaTV TBC


    Tenerife v Deportivo La Coruna
    La Liga 2
    18:30
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    Brighton & Hove Albion v Man Utd
    Premier League
    20:15
    Sky One / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD / Pick


    Genoa v Juventus
    Serie A
    20:45
    Premier Sports 2 / LiveScore App


    Elche v Cadiz
    La Liga 2
    20:45
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    Barcelona v Atletico Madrid
    La Liga
    21:00
    LaLigaTV

  8. #118
    Super Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Location
    taliq-sat
    Posts
    16,382
    Uploads
    4,153

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Wednesday 1st July 2020

    FC Orenburg v FC Ural
    Russian Premier League
    13:00
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    FC Ufa v Rubin Kazan
    Russian Premier League
    13:00
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    Arsenal Tula v Akhmat Grozny
    Russian Premier League
    15:30
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    FC Tambov v Zenit St Petersburg
    Russian Premier League
    15:30
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    Preston North End v Derby County
    Championship
    17:00
    Sky Sports Football


    Stabaek v Stromsgodset
    Eliteserien
    17:00
    Eurosport 2


    Arsenal v Norwich City
    Premier League
    18:00
    BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Extra 1 / BT Sport Ultimate


    AFC Bournemouth v Newcastle United
    Premier League
    18:00
    Sky One / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Arena / Sky Sports Ultra HD / Pick


    Everton v Leicester City
    Premier League
    18:00
    Sky Sports Action / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD


    FC Rostov v FC Krasnodar
    Russian Premier League
    18:00
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    PFC Sochi v Dynamo Moscow
    Russian Premier League
    18:00
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    Bayern Munich II v MSV Duisburg
    3. Liga
    18:00
    German Football YouTube


    Bologna v Cagliari
    Serie A
    18:30
    Premier Sports 2 / LiveScore App


    Inter Milan v Brescia
    Serie A
    18:30
    Premier Sports 1 HD / Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App


    Valencia v Athletic Bilbao
    La Liga
    18:30
    LaLigaTV


    Almeria v Sporting Gijon
    La Liga 2
    18:30
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    Lugo v Numancia
    La Liga 2
    18:30
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    Real Oviedo v Mirandes
    La Liga 2
    18:30
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    Rosenborg v Valerenga
    Eliteserien
    19:30
    Eurosport 2


    West Ham v Chelsea
    Premier League
    20:15
    Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD


    Fiorentina v Sassuolo
    Serie A
    20:45
    Premier Sports 2 / LiveScore App


    SPAL v AC Milan
    Serie A
    20:45
    Premier Sports 1 HD / Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App


    Lecce v Sampdoria
    Serie A
    20:45
    LiveScore App


    Verona v Parma
    Serie A
    20:45
    LiveScore App


    Extremadura v Racing Santander
    La Liga 2
    20:45
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    Ponferradina v Fuenlabrada
    La Liga 2
    20:45
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    Real Betis v Villarreal
    La Liga
    21:00
    LaLigaTV


    Real Valladolid v Levante
    La Liga
    21:00
    FreeSports


    Sporting CP v Gil Vicente
    Primeira Liga
    21:15
    LiveScore App

  9. #119
    Super Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Location
    taliq-sat
    Posts
    16,382
    Uploads
    4,153

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Thursday 2nd July 2020

    Hull City v Middlesbrough
    Championship
    17:00
    Sky Sports Football


    Kristiansund v Molde
    Eliteserien
    17:00
    Eurosport 2


    Sheffield United v Tottenham Hotspur
    Premier League
    18:00
    Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD


    Atalanta v Napoli
    Serie A
    18:30
    Premier Sports 1 HD / Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App


    Eibar v Osasuna
    La Liga
    18:30
    Premier Sports 2


    Real Sociedad v Espanyol
    La Liga
    18:30
    LaLigaTV


    Albacete v Alcorcon
    La Liga 2
    18:30
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    Huesca v Las Palmas
    La Liga 2
    18:30
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    Werder Bremen v Heidenheim
    Bundesliga Relegation Play-Off 1st Leg
    19:30
    BT Sport 1


    Sarpsborg 08 v SK Brann
    Eliteserien
    19:30
    Eurosport 2


    Man City v Liverpool
    Premier League
    20:15
    Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD


    Roma v Udinese
    Serie A
    20:45
    Premier Sports 1 HD / Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App


    Rayo Vallecano v Malaga
    La Liga 2
    20:45
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    Real Madrid v Getafe
    La Liga
    21:00
    LaLigaTV

Page 12 of 12 FirstFirst ... 27101112

Similar Threads

  1. Replies: 0
    Last Post: 30-11-2019, 20:21:46
  2. NTV-Plus adds channels, Spanish football
    By tokoroko in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 24-08-2015, 12:16:53
  3. Replies: 5
    Last Post: 13-10-2014, 15:24:38
  4. Viasat Ukraine adds football channels
    By sofien72tu in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 12-11-2009, 21:45:35
  5. New More football for Dutch premium channels
    By <<ELVIS>> in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 07-04-2009, 09:08:04

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •