Page 19 of 20 FirstFirst ... 91417181920 LastLast
Results 181 to 190 of 194

Thread: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

  1. #181
    Super Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Location
    taliq-sat
    Posts
    17,751
    Uploads
    4,943

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Monday 7th September 2020

    Kazakhstan v Belarus
    UEFA Nations League Group Stage
    15:00
    Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event


    Bosnia-Herzegovina v Poland
    UEFA Nations League Group Stage
    19:45
    Sky Sports Red Button


    Netherlands v Italy
    UEFA Nations League Group Stage
    19:45
    Sky Sports Premier League


    Albania v Lithuania
    UEFA Nations League Group Stage
    19:45
    Sky Sports Red Button


    Austria v Romania
    UEFA Nations League Group Stage
    19:45
    Sky Sports Red Button


    Northern Ireland v Norway
    UEFA Nations League Group Stage
    19:45
    Sky Sports Football


    Czech Republic v Scotland
    UEFA Nations League Group Stage
    19:45
    Sky Sports Main Event


    Israel v Slovakia
    UEFA Nations League Group Stage
    19:45
    Sky Sports Red Button


    Sligo Rovers v Finn Harps
    SSE Airtricity League
    19:45
    WATCHLOI

  2. #182
    Super Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Location
    taliq-sat
    Posts
    17,751
    Uploads
    4,943

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Tuesday 8th September 2020

    Belgium U21 v Germany U21
    UEFA Under-21 Championship Qualifier
    15:00
    German Football YouTube


    Armenia v Estonia
    UEFA Nations League Group Stage
    17:00
    Sky Sports Football


    Georgia v North Macedonia
    UEFA Nations League Group Stage
    17:00
    Sky Sports Red Button


    San Marino v Liechtenstein
    UEFA Nations League Group Stage
    19:45
    Sky Sports Red Button


    Belgium v Iceland
    UEFA Nations League Group Stage
    19:45
    Sky Sports Premier League


    Denmark v England
    UEFA Nations League Group Stage
    19:45
    Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event


    France v Croatia
    UEFA Nations League Group Stage
    19:45
    Sky Sports Red Button


    Sweden v Portugal
    UEFA Nations League Group Stage
    19:45
    Sky Sports Red Button


    Cyprus v Azerbaijan
    UEFA Nations League Group Stage
    19:45
    Sky Sports Red Button


    Luxembourg v Montenegro
    UEFA Nations League Group Stage
    19:45
    Sky Sports Red Button

  3. #183
    Super Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Location
    taliq-sat
    Posts
    17,751
    Uploads
    4,943

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Wednesday 9th September 2020

    Shanghai Shenhua v Shandong Luneng
    Chinese Super League
    13:00
    Premier Sports 2

  4. #184
    Contributing Member Mafia_DZ's Avatar
    Join Date
    20-11-2008
    Location
    by mafi@_DZ_creaw england_london
    Posts
    395
    Uploads
    1,481

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Thursday 10th September 2020

    Minnesota United v FC Dallas
    MLS
    01:00
    FreeSports

    Shanghai SIPG v Qingdao Huanghai
    Chinese Super League
    13:00
    Premier Sports 2

    RC Lens v PSG
    Ligue 1
    20:00
    BT Sport 1

  5. #185
    Super Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Location
    taliq-sat
    Posts
    17,751
    Uploads
    4,943

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Friday 11th September 2020

    Seattle Sounders v San Jose Earthquakes
    MLS
    03:00
    FreeSports


    Bohemians v Waterford
    SSE Airtricity League
    17:45
    WATCHLOI


    Wisla Plock v Legia Warsaw
    Ekstraklasa League
    19:30
    Premier Sports 1


    Watford v Middlesbrough
    Championship
    19:45
    Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD


    Eintracht Braunschweig v Hertha Berlin
    DFB Pokal First Round
    19:45
    German Football YouTube


    Bordeaux v Lyon
    Ligue 1
    20:00
    BT Sport 2


    Dundalk v Shelbourne
    SSE Airtricity League
    20:00
    WATCHLOI


    Leganes v Las Palmas
    La Liga 2
    20:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

  6. #186
    Super Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Location
    taliq-sat
    Posts
    17,751
    Uploads
    4,943

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Saturday 12th September 2020

    Shimizu S-Pulse v Kashima Antlers
    J League
    10:00
    FreeSports


    FC Tambov v FC Ufa
    Russian Premier League
    11:45
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    Birmingham City v Brentford
    Championship
    12:30
    Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD


    Fulham v Arsenal
    Premier League
    12:30
    BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Extra 1 / BT Sport Ultimate


    Stocksbridge Park Steels v Stalybridge Celtic
    FA Cup Preliminary Round
    12:30
    BBC Red Button / BBC Sport Website / BBC iPlayer


    Cork City v Shamrock Rovers
    SSE Airtricity League
    14:00
    WATCHLOI


    FC Ural v FC Khimki
    Russian Premier League
    14:30
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    FC Nuremberg v RB Leipzig
    DFB Pokal First Round
    14:30
    German Football YouTube


    Eibar v Celta Vigo
    La Liga
    15:00
    FreeSports / LaLigaTV


    Ponferradina v Castellon
    La Liga 2
    15:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    Crystal Palace v Southampton
    Premier League
    15:00
    BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Extra 1 / BT Sport Ultimate


    Montpellier v Nice
    Ligue 1
    16:00
    BT Sport 3


    St Patrick's Athletic v Sligo Rovers
    SSE Airtricity League
    17:00
    WATCHLOI


    Akhmat Grozny v PFC Sochi
    Russian Premier League
    17:00
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    Sporting Gijon v Logrones
    La Liga 2
    17:15
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    West Ham Women v Arsenal Women
    FA Women's Super League
    17:20
    BT Sport 1


    Liverpool v Leeds United
    Premier League
    17:30
    Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD


    Granada v Athletic Bilbao
    La Liga
    17:30
    LaLigaTV


    Karlsruher v Union Berlin
    DFB Pokal First Round
    17:30
    German Football YouTube


    Connah's Quay Nomads v Bala Town
    Welsh Premier League
    17:45
    S4C / S4C Clic / S4C Facebook / S4C YouTube


    Slask Wroclaw v Lech Poznan
    Ekstraklasa League
    19:00
    FreeSports


    PEC Zwolle v Feyenoord
    Eredivisie
    19:00
    LiveScore App


    Carl Zeiss Jena v Werder Bremen
    DFB Pokal First Round
    19:45
    German Football YouTube


    St Etienne v Strasbourg
    Ligue 1
    20:00
    BT Sport 3


    Cadiz v Osasuna
    La Liga
    20:00
    LaLigaTV


    Espanyol v Albacete
    La Liga 2
    20:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    West Ham v Newcastle United
    Premier League
    20:00
    Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD


    Chicago Fire v Columbus Crew
    MLS
    20:30
    FreeSports

  7. #187
    Super Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Location
    taliq-sat
    Posts
    17,751
    Uploads
    4,943

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Monday 14th September 2020

    Sporting Kansas City v Minnesota United
    MLS
    01:30
    FreeSports


    Los Angeles FC v Portland Timbers
    MLS
    04:00
    FreeSports


    Zenit St Petersburg v Arsenal Tula
    Russian Premier League
    16:30
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    Dynamo Dresden v Hamburg
    DFB Pokal First Round
    17:30
    German Football YouTube


    Sheffield United v Wolves
    Premier League
    18:00
    Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD


    FC Rostov v Lokomotiv Moscow
    Russian Premier League
    18:30
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    Man Utd U23 v Leicester City U23
    Premier League 2
    19:00
    MUTV


    MSV Duisburg v Borussia Dortmund
    DFB Pokal First Round
    19:45
    German Football YouTube


    Brighton & Hove Albion v Chelsea
    Premier League
    20:15
    Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

  8. #188
    Super Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Location
    taliq-sat
    Posts
    17,751
    Uploads
    4,943

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Tuesday 15th September 2020

    FC Dallas v Houston Dynamo
    MLS
    01:30
    FreeSports


    Hebei China Fortune v Beijing Guoan
    Chinese Super League
    13:00
    FreeSports


    Burton Albion v Aston Villa
    Carabao Cup Second Round
    19:45
    Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD


    Newtown AFC v Caernarfon Town
    Welsh Premier League
    19:45
    S4C Clic / S4C Facebook


    Montpellier v Lyon
    Ligue 1
    20:00
    BT Sport 1

  9. #189
    Super Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Location
    taliq-sat
    Posts
    17,751
    Uploads
    4,943

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Wednesday 16th September 2020

    West Brom v Harrogate Town
    Carabao Cup Second Round
    18:00
    Sky Sports Football


    Ipswich Town v Fulham
    Carabao Cup Second Round
    19:00
    carabaocup.live


    Southampton v Brentford
    Carabao Cup Second Round
    19:45
    carabaocup.live


    Leeds United v Hull City
    Carabao Cup Second Round
    19:45
    carabaocup.live


    PSG v FC Metz
    Ligue 1
    20:00
    BT Sport 1


    Everton v Salford City
    Carabao Cup Second Round
    20:15
    Sky Sports Football

  10. #190
    Super Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Location
    taliq-sat
    Posts
    17,751
    Uploads
    4,943

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Thursday 17th September 2020
    FC Dallas v Colorado Rapids

    MLS

    01:30

    FreeSports


    Lincoln Red Imps v Rangers

    UEFA Europa League Second Qualifying Round

    16:00

    Premier Sports 1


    Lokomotiv Plovdiv v Tottenham Hotspur

    UEFA Europa League Second Qualifying Round

    17:00

    Premier Sports 2


    Burnley v Sheffield United

    Carabao Cup Second Round

    17:30

    carabaocup.live


    Standard Liege v Bala Town

    UEFA Europa League Second Qualifying Round

    19:00

    S4C Clic / S4C Facebook


    Wolves v Stoke City

    Carabao Cup Second Round

    19:00

    carabaocup.live


    Coleraine v Motherwell

    UEFA Europa League Second Qualifying Round

    19:30

    BBC Sport Website


    Brighton & Hove Albion v Portsmouth

    Carabao Cup Second Round

    19:45

    Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD


    Linfield v Floriana

    UEFA Europa League Second Qualifying Round

    19:45

    BBC Sport Website


    Marseille v St Etienne

    Ligue 1

    20:00

    BT Sport 1

Page 19 of 20 FirstFirst ... 91417181920 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Replies: 0
    Last Post: 30-11-2019, 20:21:46
  2. NTV-Plus adds channels, Spanish football
    By tokoroko in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 24-08-2015, 12:16:53
  3. Replies: 5
    Last Post: 13-10-2014, 15:24:38
  4. Viasat Ukraine adds football channels
    By sofien72tu in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 12-11-2009, 21:45:35
  5. New More football for Dutch premium channels
    By <<ELVIS>> in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 07-04-2009, 09:08:04

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •