Cardshare.cc
Page 20 of 20 FirstFirst ... 1015181920
Results 191 to 200 of 200

Thread: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

  1. #191
    Super Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Location
    taliq-sat
    Posts
    17,850
    Uploads
    4,992
    Likes
    8

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Friday 18th September 2020

    Hamburg v Fortuna Dusseldorf
    Bundesliga 2
    17:30
    BT Sport 1


    Derry City v St Patrick's Athletic
    SSE Airtricity League
    17:45
    WATCHLOI


    FC Krasnodar v FC Khimki
    Russian Premier League
    18:00
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    England Women v England Women
    Lionesses Squad Match
    18:00
    The FA Player


    Famalicao v Benfica
    Primeira Liga
    19:00
    LiveScore App


    Derby County U23 v Liverpool U23
    Premier League 2
    19:00
    LFCTV


    Bayern Munich v Schalke 04
    Bundesliga
    19:30
    BT Sport 1


    Coventry City v QPR
    Championship
    19:45
    Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event


    Sligo Rovers v Bohemians
    SSE Airtricity League
    19:45
    WATCHLOI


    Lyon v Nimes
    Ligue 1
    20:00
    BT Sport ESPN

  2. Cardshare.cc
  3. #192
    Super Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Location
    taliq-sat
    Posts
    17,850
    Uploads
    4,992
    Likes
    8

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Saturday 19th September 2020

    Liverpool U18 v Stoke City U18
    U18 Premier League
    11:00
    LFCTV


    Man Utd U18 v Blackburn Rovers U18
    U18 Premier League
    11:00
    MUTV


    Nottingham Forest v Cardiff City
    Championship
    12:30
    Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event


    Everton v West Brom
    Premier League
    12:30
    BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Extra 1 / BT Sport Ultimate


    Bayern Munich II v Turkgucu Munich
    3. Liga
    13:00
    German Football YouTube


    Union Berlin v FC Augsburg
    Bundesliga
    14:30
    BT Sport ESPN


    FC Ural v Zenit St Petersburg
    Russian Premier League
    14:30
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    Mirandes v Real Oviedo
    La Liga 2
    15:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    Villarreal v Eibar
    La Liga
    15:00
    LaLigaTV


    Leeds United v Fulham
    Premier League
    15:00
    BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Extra 1 / BT Sport Ultimate


    AZ Alkmaar v PEC Zwolle
    Eredivisie
    15:30
    LiveScore App


    Fiorentina v Torino
    Serie A
    17:00
    Premier Sports 2 / LiveScore App


    FC Rostov v Rotor Volgograd
    Russian Premier League
    17:00
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    Castellon v Malaga
    La Liga 2
    17:15
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    Alcorcon v Tenerife
    La Liga 2
    17:15
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    Borussia Dortmund v Borussia Monchengladbach
    Bundesliga
    17:30
    BT Sport 1


    Man Utd v Crystal Palace
    Premier League
    17:30
    Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD


    Getafe v Osasuna
    La Liga
    17:30
    LaLigaTV


    Haverfordwest County v Newtown AFC
    Welsh Premier League
    17:45
    S4C / S4C Clic / S4C Facebook / S4C YouTube


    Sporting CP v Gil Vicente
    Primeira Liga
    18:30
    LiveScore App


    PSV Eindhoven v FC Emmen
    Eredivisie
    19:00
    Premier Sports 2


    Shelbourne v Finn Harps
    SSE Airtricity League
    19:30
    WATCHLOI


    Verona v Roma
    Serie A
    19:45
    Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App


    Rennes v Monaco
    Ligue 1
    20:00
    BT Sport 1


    Arsenal v West Ham
    Premier League
    20:00
    Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD


    Rayo Vallecano v Sabadell
    La Liga 2
    20:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    Celta Vigo v Valencia
    La Liga
    20:00
    LaLigaTV


    Sporting Kansas City v FC Dallas
    MLS
    20:30
    Sky Sports Mix / Sky Sports Football


    FC Porto v SC Braga
    Primeira Liga
    21:00
    LiveScore App

  4. #193
    Super Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Location
    taliq-sat
    Posts
    17,850
    Uploads
    4,992
    Likes
    8

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Sunday 20th September 2020

    Atlanta United v Inter Miami
    MLS
    00:00
    Sky Sports Football


    Lugo v Leganes
    La Liga 2
    11:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    Parma v Napoli
    Serie A
    11:30
    Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App


    Nice v PSG
    Ligue 1
    12:00
    BT Sport ESPN


    Hibernian v Rangers
    Scottish Premiership
    12:00
    Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event


    Southampton v Tottenham Hotspur
    Premier League
    12:00
    BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Extra 1 / BT Sport Ultimate


    Arsenal Tula v PFC Sochi
    Russian Premier League
    12:00
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    FC Ufa v CSKA Moscow
    Russian Premier League
    12:00
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    Feyenoord v FC Twente
    Eredivisie
    13:30
    Premier Sports 2 / LiveScore App


    Montpellier v Angers
    Ligue 1
    14:00
    BT Sport ESPN


    Genoa v Crotone
    Serie A
    14:00
    Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App


    Newcastle United v Brighton & Hove Albion
    Premier League
    14:00
    Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD


    RB Leipzig v Mainz
    Bundesliga
    14:30
    BT Sport 1


    Rubin Kazan v Spartak Moscow
    Russian Premier League
    14:30
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    Espanyol v Real Mallorca
    La Liga 2
    15:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    Huesca v Cadiz
    La Liga
    15:00
    LaLigaTV


    Ajax v RKC Waalwijk
    Eredivisie
    15:45
    Premier Sports 2 / LiveScore App


    Nantes v St Etienne
    Ligue 1
    16:00
    BT Sport 2


    Chelsea v Liverpool
    Premier League
    16:30
    Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD


    Wolfsburg v Bayer Leverkusen
    Bundesliga
    17:00
    BT Sport 1


    Sassuolo v Cagliari
    Serie A
    17:00
    LiveScore App


    Lokomotiv Moscow v FC Tambov
    Russian Premier League
    17:00
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    Albacete v Ponferradina
    La Liga 2
    17:15
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    FC Cartagena v Sporting Gijon
    La Liga 2
    17:15
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    Granada v Alaves
    La Liga
    17:30
    LaLigaTV


    Leicester City v Burnley
    Premier League
    19:00
    BBC One / BBC iPlayer


    Las Palmas v Fuenlabrada
    La Liga 2
    19:30
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    Juventus v Sampdoria
    Serie A
    19:45
    Premier Sports 2 / LiveScore App


    Marseille v Lille
    Ligue 1
    20:00
    BT Sport 1


    Real Sociedad v Real Madrid
    La Liga
    20:00
    LaLigaTV

  5. #194
    Super Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Location
    taliq-sat
    Posts
    17,850
    Uploads
    4,992
    Likes
    8

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Monday 21st September 2020

    Shanghai Shenhua v Jiangsu Suning
    Chinese Super League
    12:35
    FreeSports


    Dynamo Moscow v Akhmat Grozny
    Russian Premier League
    17:00
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    Aston Villa v Sheffield United
    Premier League
    18:00
    Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD


    Shamrock Rovers v Waterford
    SSE Airtricity League
    19:00
    WATCHLOI


    AC Milan v Bologna
    Serie A
    19:45
    Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App


    Hashtag United v Soham Town Rangers
    FA Cup First Qualifying Round
    19:45
    BBC Red Button / BBC Sport Website / BBC iPlayer


    Wolves v Man City
    Premier League
    20:15
    Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

  6. #195
    Super Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Location
    taliq-sat
    Posts
    17,850
    Uploads
    4,992
    Likes
    8

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Tuesday 22nd September 2020

    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright v Shanghai SIPG
    Chinese Super League
    13:00
    FreeSports


    Norway Women v Wales Women
    UEFA Women's EURO 2021 Qualifier
    17:00
    BBC Two Wales / BBC Red Button / BBC Sport Website


    Leyton Orient v Tottenham Hotspur
    Carabao Cup Third Round
    18:00
    Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD


    West Brom v Brentford
    Carabao Cup Third Round
    19:00
    carabaocup.live


    West Ham v Hull City
    Carabao Cup Third Round
    19:30
    carabaocup.live


    FC Krasnodar v PAOK
    UEFA Champions League Play-Off 1st Leg
    20:00
    BT Sport ESPN


    Maccabi Tel-Aviv v Red Bull Salzburg
    UEFA Champions League Play-Off 1st Leg
    20:00
    BT Sport 3


    Slavia Prague v FC Midtjylland
    UEFA Champions League Play-Off 1st Leg
    20:00
    BT Sport 2


    Luton Town v Man Utd
    Carabao Cup Third Round
    20:15
    Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

  7. #196
    Super Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Location
    taliq-sat
    Posts
    17,850
    Uploads
    4,992
    Likes
    8

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Wednesday 23rd September 2020

    Shimizu S-Pulse v Urawa Reds
    J League
    11:30
    FreeSports


    Fulham v Sheffield Wednesday
    Carabao Cup Third Round
    19:00
    carabaocup.live


    Millwall v Burnley
    Carabao Cup Third Round
    19:00
    carabaocup.live


    Preston North End v Brighton & Hove Albion
    Carabao Cup Third Round
    19:00
    carabaocup.live


    Chelsea v Barnsley
    Carabao Cup Third Round
    19:45
    carabaocup.live


    Fleetwood Town v Everton
    Carabao Cup Third Round
    19:45
    Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD


    Leicester City v Arsenal
    Carabao Cup Third Round
    19:45
    carabaocup.live


    Morecambe v Newcastle United
    Carabao Cup Third Round
    19:45
    carabaocup.live


    Gent v Dynamo Kiev
    UEFA Champions League Play-Off 1st Leg
    20:00
    BT Sport 3


    Molde v Ferencvaros
    UEFA Champions League Play-Off 1st Leg
    20:00
    BT Sport ESPN


    Olympiakos v AC Omonia
    UEFA Champions League Play-Off 1st Leg
    20:00
    BT Sport 2

  8. #197
    Super Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Location
    taliq-sat
    Posts
    17,850
    Uploads
    4,992
    Likes
    8

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Thursday 24th September 2020

    New York City FC v Toronto FC
    MLS
    00:00
    FreeSports


    Inter Miami v New York Red Bulls
    MLS
    01:00
    Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Mix


    Real Salt Lake v LA Galaxy
    MLS
    02:30
    FreeSports


    Portland Timbers v Seattle Sounders
    MLS
    03:00
    Sky Sports Football


    Jiangsu Suning v Guangzhou Evergrande
    Chinese Super League
    11:00
    FreeSports


    Riga FC v Celtic
    UEFA Europa League Third Qualifying Round
    18:00
    Premier Sports 2


    Bristol City v Aston Villa
    Carabao Cup Third Round
    19:00
    carabaocup.live


    Shkendija v Tottenham Hotspur
    UEFA Europa League Third Qualifying Round
    19:00
    Premier Sports 1


    Lincoln City v Liverpool
    Carabao Cup Third Round
    19:45
    Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD


    Man City v AFC Bournemouth
    Carabao Cup Third Round
    19:45
    carabaocup.live


    Willem II v Rangers
    UEFA Europa League Third Qualifying Round
    20:00
    Rangers TV


    Bayern Munich v Sevilla
    UEFA Super Cup
    20:00
    BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate

  9. #198
    Super Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Location
    taliq-sat
    Posts
    17,850
    Uploads
    4,992
    Likes
    8

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Friday 25th September 2020

    Shanghai SIPG v Beijing Guoan
    Chinese Super League
    13:00
    FreeSports


    Brighton & Hove Albion U23 v Chelsea U23
    Premier League 2
    19:00
    5th Stand App


    Man Utd U23 v Liverpool U23
    Premier League 2
    19:00
    LFCTV / MUTV


    Hertha Berlin v Eintracht Frankfurt
    Bundesliga
    19:30
    BT Sport 1


    Gornik Zabrze v Wisla Krakow
    Ekstraklasa League
    19:30
    FreeSports


    Huddersfield Town v Nottingham Forest
    Championship
    19:45
    Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD


    Bohemians v Derry City
    SSE Airtricity League
    19:45
    WATCHLOI


    Eibar v Athletic Bilbao
    La Liga
    20:00
    LaLigaTV


    Lille v Nantes
    Ligue 1
    20:00
    BT Sport 3

  10. #199
    Super Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Location
    taliq-sat
    Posts
    17,850
    Uploads
    4,992
    Likes
    8

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Saturday 26th September 2020

    Grampus Eight v Shimizu S-Pulse
    J League
    06:00
    FreeSports


    Vissel Kobe v Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
    J League
    11:00
    FreeSports


    Liverpool U18 v Man City U18
    U18 Premier League
    11:00
    LFCTV


    Alavés v Getafe
    La Liga
    12:00
    LaLigaTV


    FC Tambov v Spartak Moscow
    Russian Premier League
    12:00
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    Wycombe Wanderers v Swansea City
    Championship
    12:30
    Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event


    Brighton & Hove Albion v Man Utd
    Premier League
    12:30
    BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Extra / BT Sport Ultimate


    Torino v Atalanta
    Serie A
    14:00
    Premier Sports 2 / LiveScore App


    FC Augsburg v Borussia Dortmund
    Bundesliga
    14:30
    BT Sport ESPN


    Zenit St Petersburg v FC Ufa
    Russian Premier League
    14:30
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    Valencia v Huesca
    La Liga
    15:00
    LaLigaTV


    Crystal Palace v Everton
    Premier League
    15:00
    Amazon Prime Video


    St Etienne v Rennes
    Ligue 1
    16:00
    BT Sport 2


    Waterford v Sligo Rovers
    SSE Airtricity League
    17:00
    WATCHLOI


    Cagliari v Lazio
    Serie A
    17:00
    Premier Sports 2


    Sampdoria v Benevento
    Serie A
    17:00
    Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App


    Arsenal Women v Tottenham Hotspur Women
    Women's FA Cup Quarter-Final
    17:15
    BBC Two / BBC iPlayer


    Schalke 04 v Werder Bremen
    Bundesliga
    17:30
    BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate


    Elche v Real Sociedad
    La Liga
    17:30
    LaLigaTV


    West Brom v Chelsea
    Premier League
    17:30
    Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD


    Fortuna Sittard v AZ Alkmaar
    Eredivisie
    17:45
    LiveScore App


    Flint Town United v Barry Town United
    Welsh Premier League
    17:45
    S4C / S4C Online


    PFC Sochi v FC Krasnodar
    Russian Premier League
    18:00
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    Benfica v Moreirense
    Primeira Liga
    18:30
    FreeSports / LiveScore App


    St Patrick's Athletic v Shelbourne
    SSE Airtricity League
    19:30
    WATCHLOI


    Inter Milan v Fiorentina
    Serie A
    19:45
    Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App


    Ajax v Vitesse Arnhem
    Eredivisie
    20:00
    Premier Sports 2 / LiveScore App


    Real Betis v Real Madrid
    La Liga
    20:00
    LaLigaTV


    Marseille v FC Metz
    Ligue 1
    20:00
    BT Sport 2


    Burnley v Southampton
    Premier League
    20:00
    Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD


    Nashville v Houston Dynamo
    MLS
    20:30
    Sky Sports Football


    Boavista v FC Porto
    Primeira Liga
    21:00
    FreeSports / LiveScore App

  11. #200
    Super Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Location
    taliq-sat
    Posts
    17,850
    Uploads
    4,992
    Likes
    8

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Sunday 27th September 2020

    New York City FC v FC Cincinnati
    MLS
    00:00
    FreeSports


    Osasuna v Levante
    La Liga
    11:00
    LaLigaTV / FreeSports


    Feyenoord v Den Haag
    Eredivisie
    11:15
    LiveScore App


    Spezia v Sassuolo
    Serie A
    11:30
    Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App


    Dynamo Dresden v Waldhof Mannheim
    3. Liga
    12:00
    German Football YouTube


    Durham Women v London City Lionesses
    FA Women's Championship
    12:00
    The FA Player


    Bordeaux v Nice
    Ligue 1
    12:00
    BT Sport 3


    Sheffield United v Leeds United
    Premier League
    12:00
    BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Extra / BT Sport Ultimate


    Arsenal Tula v FC Rostov
    Russian Premier League
    12:00
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    Motherwell v Rangers
    Scottish Premiership
    12:00
    Sky Sports Football


    Eibar v Athletic Bilbao
    La Liga
    13:00
    LaLigaTV


    Everton Ladies v Chelsea Women
    Women's FA Cup Quarter-Final
    13:00
    5th Stand App / The FA Player


    Heracles v PSV Eindhoven
    Eredivisie
    13:30
    LiveScore App


    Monaco v Strasbourg
    Ligue 1
    14:00
    BT Sport 3


    Tottenham Hotspur v Newcastle United
    Premier League
    14:00
    Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD


    Napoli v Genoa
    Serie A
    14:00
    Premier Sports 1


    Verona v Udinese
    Serie A
    14:00
    Premier Sports 2 / LiveScore App


    Hoffenheim v Bayern Munich
    Bundesliga
    14:30
    BT Sport 1


    Akhmat Grozny v FC Ural
    Russian Premier League
    14:30
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    Atlético Madrid v Granada
    La Liga
    15:00
    LaLigaTV


    Lorient v Lyon
    Ligue 1
    16:00
    BT Sport 3


    Cardiff City Women v Swansea City Women
    Welsh Premier Women's League
    16:00
    S4C


    Man City v Leicester City
    Premier League
    16:30
    Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD


    SC Freiburg v Wolfsburg
    Bundesliga
    17:00
    BT Sport 2


    CSKA Moscow v Lokomotiv Moscow
    Russian Premier League
    17:00
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    Rotor Volgograd v Rubin Kazan
    Russian Premier League
    17:00
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    Finn Harps v Cork City
    SSE Airtricity League
    17:00
    WATCHLOI


    Crotone v AC Milan
    Serie A
    17:00
    Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App


    Cádiz v Sevilla
    La Liga
    17:30
    LaLigaTV


    Real Valladolid v Celta Vigo
    La Liga
    17:30
    LaLigaTV


    Pacos Ferreira v Sporting CP
    Primeira Liga
    18:30
    FreeSports / LiveScore App


    West Ham v Wolves
    Premier League
    19:00
    BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Extra / BT Sport Ultimate


    Dundalk v Shamrock Rovers
    SSE Airtricity League
    19:30
    WATCHLOI


    Roma v Juventus
    Serie A
    19:45
    Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App


    Barcelona v Villarreal
    La Liga
    20:00
    LaLigaTV


    Reims v PSG
    Ligue 1
    20:00
    BT Sport 2

Page 20 of 20 FirstFirst ... 1015181920
Cardshare.cc

Similar Threads

  1. Replies: 0
    Last Post: 30-11-2019, 20:21:46
  2. NTV-Plus adds channels, Spanish football
    By tokoroko in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 24-08-2015, 12:16:53
  3. Replies: 5
    Last Post: 13-10-2014, 15:24:38
  4. Viasat Ukraine adds football channels
    By sofien72tu in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 12-11-2009, 21:45:35
  5. New More football for Dutch premium channels
    By <<ELVIS>> in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 07-04-2009, 09:08:04

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •