Cardshare.cc
Page 23 of 24 FirstFirst ... 131821222324 LastLast
Results 221 to 230 of 231

Thread: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

  1. #221
    Super Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Location
    taliq-sat
    Posts
    18,604
    Uploads
    5,249
    Likes
    311

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Sunday 18th October 2020
    Montreal Impact v Inter Miami


    MLS


    00:00


    Sky Sports Football

    Yokohama FC v FC Tokyo


    J League


    06:00


    FreeSports

    Kawasaki Frontale v Grampus Eight


    J League


    11:00


    FreeSports

    Eibar v Osasuna


    La Liga


    11:00


    LaLigaTV

    Feyenoord v Sparta Rotterdam


    Eredivisie


    11:15


    Premier Sports 2 / LiveScore App

    Bologna v Sassuolo


    Serie A


    11:30


    Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App

    Soyaux Women v PSG Women


    Division 1 Féminine


    11:45


    BT Sport 1

    Preston North End v Cardiff City


    Championship


    12:00


    Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football

    Strasbourg v Lyon


    Ligue 1


    12:00


    BT Sport 3

    Sheffield United v Fulham


    Premier League


    12:00


    BT Sport Box Office

    Arsenal Tula v FC Ural


    Russian Premier League


    12:00


    Russian Premier Liga YouTube

    Rotor Volgograd v FC Tambov


    Russian Premier League


    12:00


    Russian Premier Liga YouTube

    West Ham Women v Man Utd Women


    FA Women's Super League


    12:30


    BBC Red Button / BBC iPlayer / The FA Player

    Everton Women v Brighton & Hove Albion Women


    FA Women's Super League


    13:00


    The FA Player

    Athletic Bilbao v Levante


    La Liga


    13:00


    LaLigaTV

    Ajax v SC Heerenveen


    Eredivisie


    13:30


    LiveScore App

    Charlton Athletic Women v Coventry United Ladies


    FA Women's Championship


    14:00


    The FA Player

    Bristol City Women v Birmingham City Women


    FA Women's Super League


    14:00


    The FA Player

    Reading Women v Man City Women


    FA Women's Super League


    14:00


    The FA Player

    Monaco v Montpellier


    Ligue 1


    14:00


    BT Sport 3

    Crystal Palace v Brighton & Hove Albion


    Premier League


    14:00


    Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

    Hibernian Women v Spartans


    Scottish Women's Premier League


    14:00


    BBC Sport Website

    Spezia v Fiorentina


    Serie A


    14:00


    Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App

    Torino v Cagliari


    Serie A


    14:00


    Premier Sports 2 / LiveScore App

    FC Cologne v Eintracht Frankfurt


    Bundesliga


    14:30


    BT Sport ESPN

    Arsenal Women v Tottenham Hotspur Women


    FA Women's Super League


    14:30


    BT Sport 1

    CSKA Moscow v Dynamo Moscow


    Russian Premier League


    14:30


    Russian Premier Liga YouTube

    Villarreal v Valencia


    La Liga


    15:00


    LaLigaTV

    PEC Zwolle v PSV Eindhoven


    Eredivisie


    15:45


    Premier Sports 2 / LiveScore App

    St Etienne v Nice


    Ligue 1


    16:00


    BT Sport 3

    Glasgow City v Celtic Women


    Scottish Women's Premier League


    16:10


    BBC ALBA

    Tottenham Hotspur v West Ham


    Premier League


    16:30


    Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

    Schalke 04 v Union Berlin


    Bundesliga


    17:00


    BT Sport 1

    FC Rostov v Akhmat Grozny


    Russian Premier League


    17:00


    Russian Premier Liga YouTube

    Shelbourne v Sligo Rovers


    SSE Airtricity League


    17:00


    WATCHLOI

    Udinese v Parma


    Serie A


    17:00


    Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App

    Alavés v Elche


    La Liga


    17:30


    FreeSports

    Huesca v Real Valladolid


    La Liga


    17:30


    LaLigaTV

    Leicester City v Aston Villa


    Premier League


    19:15


    Sky Sports Box Office

    Roma v Benevento


    Serie A


    19:45


    Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App

    Real Betis v Real Sociedad


    La Liga


    20:00


    LaLigaTV

    Lille v RC Lens


    Ligue 1


    20:00


    BT Sport 1

    Rio Ave v Benfica


    Primeira Liga


    20:00


    LiveScore App

    Columbus Crew v New York City FC


    MLS


    23:00


    FreeSports


  2. Cardshare.cc
  3. #222
    Super Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Location
    taliq-sat
    Posts
    18,604
    Uploads
    5,249
    Likes
    311

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Monday 19th October 2020


    Portland Timbers v Los Angeles FC

    MLS

    03:00

    FreeSports
    Qingdao Huanghai v Guangzhou R&F

    Chinese Super League

    08:30

    FreeSports
    Chongqing Lifan v Jiangsu Suning

    Chinese Super League

    12:35

    FreeSports
    West Brom v Burnley

    Premier League

    17:30

    Sky Sports Box Office
    St Pauli v FC Nuremberg

    Bundesliga 2

    19:30

    BT Sport 1
    Derry City v Dundalk

    SSE Airtricity League

    19:45

    WATCHLOI
    Verona v Genoa

    Serie A

    19:45

    Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App
    Leeds United v Wolves

    Premier League

    20:00

    Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

  4. #223
    Super Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Location
    taliq-sat
    Posts
    18,604
    Uploads
    5,249
    Likes
    311

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Tuesday 20th October 2020

    Dynamo Kiev v Juventus

    UEFA Champions League Group Stage

    17:55

    BT Sport 1


    Zenit St Petersburg v Club Brugge

    UEFA Champions League Group Stage

    17:55

    BT Sport ESPN


    Aberdeen v Hamilton Academical

    Scottish Premiership

    19:00

    RedTV


    Bristol City v Middlesbrough

    Championship

    19:45

    Sky Sports Red Button


    Coventry City v Swansea City

    Championship

    19:45

    Sky Sports Red Button


    Huddersfield Town v Derby County

    Championship

    19:45

    Sky Sports Red Button


    Millwall v Luton Town

    Championship

    19:45

    Sky Sports Arena


    Norwich City v Birmingham City

    Championship

    19:45

    Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HD


    Nottingham Forest v Rotherham United

    Championship

    19:45

    Sky Sports Red Button


    Reading v Wycombe Wanderers

    Championship

    20:00

    Sky Sports Red Button


    Barcelona v Ferencvaros

    UEFA Champions League Group Stage

    20:00

    BT Sport ESPN


    Chelsea v Sevilla

    UEFA Champions League Group Stage

    20:00

    BT Sport 3 / BT Sport Ultimate


    Lazio v Borussia Dortmund

    UEFA Champions League Group Stage

    20:00

    BT Sport Extra 2


    PSG v Man Utd

    UEFA Champions League Group Stage

    20:00

    BT Sport 2


    RB Leipzig v Istanbul Basaksehir

    UEFA Champions League Group Stage

    20:00

    BT Sport Extra 3


    Rennes v FC Krasnodar

    UEFA Champions League Group Stage

    20:00

    BT Sport Extra 4



  5. #224
    Super Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Location
    taliq-sat
    Posts
    18,604
    Uploads
    5,249
    Likes
    311

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Wednesday 21st October 2020

    Nashville v FC Dallas
    MLS
    01:30
    FreeSports


    Shenzen FC v Tianjin Teda
    Chinese Super League
    08:30
    FreeSports


    Guangzhou Evergrande v Hebei China Fortune
    Chinese Super League
    12:35
    FreeSports


    Legia Warsaw v Slask Wroclaw
    Ekstraklasa
    17:00
    FreeSports


    Real Madrid v Shakhtar Donetsk
    UEFA Champions League Group Stage
    17:55
    BT Sport 1


    Red Bull Salzburg v Lokomotiv Moscow
    UEFA Champions League Group Stage
    17:55
    BT Sport ESPN


    1860 Munich v Saarbrucken
    3. Liga
    18:00
    German Football YouTube


    Cardiff City v AFC Bournemouth
    Championship
    19:45
    Sky Sports Red Button


    QPR v Preston North End
    Championship
    19:45
    Sky Sports Red Button


    Sheffield Wednesday v Brentford
    Championship
    19:45
    Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HD


    Stoke City v Barnsley
    Championship
    19:45
    Sky Sports Red Button


    Watford v Blackburn Rovers
    Championship
    19:45
    Sky Sports Red Button


    Ajax v Liverpool
    UEFA Champions League Group Stage
    20:00
    BT Sport 2


    Bayern Munich v Atlético Madrid
    UEFA Champions League Group Stage
    20:00
    BT Sport ESPN


    FC Midtjylland v Atalanta
    UEFA Champions League Group Stage
    20:00
    BT Sport Extra 3


    Inter Milan v Borussia Mönchengladbach
    UEFA Champions League Group Stage
    20:00
    BT Sport Extra 2


    Man City v FC Porto
    UEFA Champions League Group Stage
    20:00
    BT Sport 3 / BT Sport Ultimate


    Olympiakos v Marseille
    UEFA Champions League Group Stage
    20:00
    BT Sport Extra 4

  6. #225
    Super Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Location
    taliq-sat
    Posts
    18,604
    Uploads
    5,249
    Likes
    311

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Thursday 22nd October 2020
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright v Dalian Aerbin

    Chinese Super League

    08:30

    FreeSports


    Beijing Guoan v Shandong Luneng

    Chinese Super League

    12:30

    FreeSports


    Wales Women v Faroe Islands Women

    UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Qualifier

    16:30

    BBC Red Button


    Bayer Leverkusen v Nice

    UEFA Europa League Group Stage

    17:55

    BT Sport Digital Exclusive


    CSKA Sofia v CFR Cluj

    UEFA Europa League Group Stage

    17:55

    BT Sport Digital Exclusive


    Dundalk v Molde

    UEFA Europa League Group Stage

    17:55

    BT Sport 1


    Hapoel Be'er Sheva v Slavia Prague

    UEFA Europa League Group Stage

    17:55

    BT Sport Digital Exclusive


    Lech Poznan v Benfica

    UEFA Europa League Group Stage

    17:55

    BT Sport Digital Exclusive


    Napoli v AZ Alkmaar

    UEFA Europa League Group Stage

    17:55

    BT Sport Digital Exclusive


    PAOK v Omonia Nicosia

    UEFA Europa League Group Stage

    17:55

    BT Sport Digital Exclusive


    PSV Eindhoven v Granada

    UEFA Europa League Group Stage

    17:55

    BT Sport Digital Exclusive


    Rapid Vienna v Arsenal

    UEFA Europa League Group Stage

    17:55

    BT Sport 2


    Rijeka v Real Sociedad

    UEFA Europa League Group Stage

    17:55

    BT Sport Digital Exclusive


    Standard Liege v Rangers

    UEFA Europa League Group Stage

    17:55

    BT Sport 3


    Young Boys v Roma

    UEFA Europa League Group Stage

    17:55

    BT Sport Digital Exclusive


    Celtic v AC Milan

    UEFA Europa League Group Stage

    20:00

    BT Sport 3


    Dinamo Zagreb v Feyenoord

    UEFA Europa League Group Stage

    20:00

    BT Sport Digital Exclusive


    Hoffenheim v Crvena Zvezda

    UEFA Europa League Group Stage

    20:00

    BT Sport Digital Exclusive


    Leicester City v FC Zorya Luhansk

    UEFA Europa League Group Stage

    20:00

    BT Sport ESPN


    Ludogorets v Antwerp

    UEFA Europa League Group Stage

    20:00

    BT Sport Digital Exclusive


    Maccabi Tel-Aviv v FK Qarabag

    UEFA Europa League Group Stage

    20:00

    BT Sport Digital Exclusive


    SC Braga v AEK Athens

    UEFA Europa League Group Stage

    20:00

    BT Sport Digital Exclusive


    Slovan Liberec v Gent

    UEFA Europa League Group Stage

    20:00

    BT Sport Digital Exclusive


    Sparta Prague v Lille

    UEFA Europa League Group Stage

    20:00

    BT Sport 1


    Tottenham Hotspur v LASK

    UEFA Europa League Group Stage

    20:00

    BT Sport 2 / BT Sport Ultimate


    Villarreal v Sivasspor

    UEFA Europa League Group Stage

    20:00

    BT Sport Digital Exclusive


    Wolfsburg v CSKA Moscow

    UEFA Europa League Group Stage

    20:00

    BT Sport Digital Exclusive

  7. #226
    Super Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Location
    taliq-sat
    Posts
    18,604
    Uploads
    5,249
    Likes
    311

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Friday 23rd October 2020

    Seattle Sounders v Portland Timbers
    MLS
    03:30
    FreeSports


    Wuhan Zall v Henan Jianye
    Chinese Super League
    08:30
    FreeSports


    Shanghai SIPG v Shanghai Shenhua
    Chinese Super League
    12:35
    FreeSports


    Ballymena United v Linfield
    Northern Irish Premiership
    17:30
    BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website


    Man Utd U23 v Everton U23
    Premier League 2
    19:00
    MUTV


    VfB Stuttgart v FC Cologne
    Bundesliga
    19:30
    BT Sport 1


    Scotland Women v Albania Women
    UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Qualifier
    19:30
    BBC ALBA


    Nottingham Forest v Derby County
    Championship
    19:45
    Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HD


    Crusaders v Cliftonville
    Northern Irish Premiership
    19:45
    BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website


    Linfield v Crusaders
    Northern Irish Premiership
    19:45
    BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website


    Derry City v Shelbourne
    SSE Airtricity League
    19:45
    WATCHLOI


    Arbroath v Hearts
    Scottish Championship
    19:45
    BBC Scotland


    Sassuolo v Torino
    Serie A
    19:45
    FreeSports / LiveScore App


    Elche v Valencia
    La Liga
    20:00
    LaLigaTV


    Rennes v Angers
    Ligue 1
    20:00
    BT Sport 2


    Aston Villa v Leeds United
    Premier League
    20:00
    BT Sport Box Office

  8. #227
    Super Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Location
    taliq-sat
    Posts
    18,604
    Uploads
    5,249
    Likes
    311

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Saturday 24th October 2020
    Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo v Yokohama FC

    J League

    06:00

    FreeSports


    Gamba Osaka v Kashiwa Reysol

    J League

    08:00

    FreeSports


    Dynamo Moscow v PFC Sochi

    Russian Premier League

    12:00

    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    Derby County U18 v Man Utd U18

    U18 Premier League

    12:00

    MUTV


    Watford v AFC Bournemouth

    Championship

    12:30

    Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football


    West Ham v Man City

    Premier League

    12:30

    BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate


    Jiangsu Suning v Chongqing Lifan

    Chinese Super League

    12:35

    FreeSports


    Liverpool U23 v Chelsea U23

    Premier League 2

    13:00

    LFCTV


    Atalanta v Sampdoria

    Serie A

    14:00

    Premier Sports 2 / LiveScore App


    Bayern Munich v Eintracht Frankfurt

    Bundesliga

    14:30

    BT Sport 3


    Zenit St Petersburg v Rubin Kazan

    Russian Premier League

    14:30

    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    Ilkeston Town v Hartlepool United

    FA Cup Fourth Qualifying Round

    15:00

    BBC Red Button / BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website


    Barcelona v Real Madrid

    La Liga

    15:00

    LaLigaTV


    Fulham v Crystal Palace

    Premier League

    15:00

    BT Sport Box Office


    Kilmarnock v Hibernian

    Scottish Premiership

    15:00

    Killie TV


    Motherwell v Ross County

    Scottish Premiership

    15:00

    Motherwell FC Live


    St Johnstone v Dundee United

    Scottish Premiership

    15:00

    Saints TV


    St Mirren v Hamilton Academical

    Scottish Premiership

    15:00

    St Mirren TV


    VVV Venlo v Ajax

    Eredivisie

    15:30

    LiveScore App


    Lorient v Marseille

    Ligue 1

    16:00

    BT Sport Extra 2


    FC Krasnodar v Spartak Moscow

    Russian Premier League

    17:00

    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    Lokomotiv Moscow v Rotor Volgograd

    Russian Premier League

    17:00

    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    Sligo Rovers v Cork City

    SSE Airtricity League

    17:00

    WATCHLOI


    Genoa v Inter Milan

    Serie A

    17:00

    Premier Sports 1


    The New Saints v Haverfordwest County

    Welsh Premier League

    17:15

    S4C


    Borussia Dortmund v Schalke 04

    Bundesliga

    17:30

    BT Sport 3


    Osasuna v Athletic Bilbao

    La Liga

    17:30

    FreeSports


    Sevilla v Eibar

    La Liga

    17:30

    LaLigaTV


    Man Utd v Chelsea

    Premier League

    17:30

    Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD


    Santa Clara v Sporting CP

    Primeira Liga

    18:00

    LiveScore App


    Bohemians v Finn Harps

    SSE Airtricity League

    19:30

    WATCHLOI


    Lazio v Bologna

    Serie A

    19:45

    Premier Sports 2 / LiveScore App


    Atlético Madrid v Real Betis

    La Liga

    20:00

    LaLigaTV


    PSG v Dijon FCO

    Ligue 1

    20:00

    BT Sport 2


    Liverpool v Sheffield United

    Premier League

    20:00

    Sky Sports Box Office


    Inter Miami v Orlando City

    MLS

    20:30

    Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Mix


    FC Porto v Gil Vicente

    Primeira Liga

    20:30

    LiveScore App


    Atlanta United v DC United

    MLS

    21:00

    FreeSports

  9. #228
    Super Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Location
    taliq-sat
    Posts
    18,604
    Uploads
    5,249
    Likes
    311

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Sunday 25th October 2020

    FC Ural v FC Tambov
    Russian Premier League
    11:00
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    Cagliari v Crotone
    Serie A
    11:30
    Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App


    RC Lens v Nantes
    Ligue 1
    12:00
    BT Sport 3


    Aberdeen v Celtic
    Scottish Premiership
    12:00
    Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football


    Bayern Munich II v Waldhof Mannheim
    3. Liga
    13:00
    German Football YouTube


    Real Valladolid v Alavés
    La Liga
    13:00
    LaLigaTV


    FC Rostov v FC Khimki
    Russian Premier League
    13:30
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    Bordeaux v Nimes
    Ligue 1
    14:00
    BT Sport 3


    Southampton v Everton
    Premier League
    14:00
    Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD


    Waterford v Dundalk
    SSE Airtricity League
    14:00
    WATCHLOI


    Benevento v Napoli
    Serie A
    14:00
    FreeSports


    Parma v Spezia
    Serie A
    14:00
    Premier Sports 2 / LiveScore App


    Wolfsburg v Arminia Bielefeld
    Bundesliga
    14:30
    BT Sport 1


    Vitesse Arnhem v PSV Eindhoven
    Eredivisie
    14:30
    LiveScore App


    Cádiz v Villarreal
    La Liga
    15:00
    LaLigaTV


    Sporting Gijon v Ponferradina
    La Liga 2
    15:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    Rangers v Livingston
    Scottish Premiership
    15:00
    RangersTV


    Nice v Lille
    Ligue 1
    16:00
    BT Sport 3


    Akhmat Grozny v FC Ufa
    Russian Premier League
    16:00
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    Wolves v Newcastle United
    Premier League
    16:30
    Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD


    RKC Waalwijk v Feyenoord
    Eredivisie
    16:45
    LiveScore App


    Werder Bremen v Hoffenheim
    Bundesliga
    17:00
    BT Sport 1


    Fiorentina v Udinese
    Serie A
    17:00
    FreeSports / LiveScore App


    Leganes v Real Oviedo
    La Liga 2
    17:15
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    Tenerife v Espanyol
    La Liga 2
    17:15
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    Getafe v Granada
    La Liga
    17:30
    LaLigaTV


    Arsenal v Leicester City
    Premier League
    19:15
    Sky Sports Box Office


    Albacete v Rayo Vallecano
    La Liga 2
    19:30
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    Malaga v Mirandes
    La Liga 2
    19:30
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    Los Angeles FC v LA Galaxy
    MLS
    19:30
    Sky Sports Football


    Juventus v Verona
    Serie A
    19:45
    FreeSports / LiveScore App


    Den Haag v AZ Alkmaar
    Eredivisie
    20:00
    LiveScore App


    Real Sociedad v Huesca
    La Liga
    20:00
    LaLigaTV


    Real Zaragoza v Sabadell
    La Liga 2
    20:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    Lyon v Monaco
    Ligue 1
    20:00
    BT Sport 1

  10. #229
    Super Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Location
    taliq-sat
    Posts
    18,604
    Uploads
    5,249
    Likes
    311

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Monday 26th October 2020

    CSKA Moscow v Arsenal Tula
    Russian Premier League
    16:00
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    Alcorcon v Real Mallorca
    La Liga 2
    17:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    Brighton & Hove Albion v West Brom
    Premier League
    17:30
    Sky Sports Box Office


    Bayer Leverkusen v FC Augsburg
    Bundesliga
    19:30
    BT Sport 2


    Bishop's Stortford v St Albans City
    FA Cup Fourth Qualifying Round
    19:45
    BT Sport 1


    AC Milan v Roma
    Serie A
    19:45
    Premier Sports 2 / LiveScore App


    Levante v Celta Vigo
    La Liga
    20:00
    LaLigaTV


    Burnley v Tottenham Hotspur
    Premier League
    20:00
    Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD


    Benfica v Belenenses
    Primeira Liga
    20:15
    LiveScore App

  11. #230
    Super Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Location
    taliq-sat
    Posts
    18,604
    Uploads
    5,249
    Likes
    311

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Tuesday 27th October 2020
    Finland Women v Scotland Women

    UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Qualifier

    16:15

    BBC ALBA


    Wales Women v Norway Women

    UEFA Women's EURO 2022 Qualifier

    16:30

    BBC Red Button / BBC Two Wales


    Lokomotiv Moscow v Bayern Munich

    UEFA Champions League Group Stage

    17:55

    BT Sport 1


    Shakhtar Donetsk v Inter Milan

    UEFA Champions League Group Stage

    17:55

    BT Sport ESPN


    Girona v FC Cartagena

    La Liga 2

    18:00

    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    Barnsley v QPR

    Championship

    19:00

    Sky Sports Red Button


    Blackburn Rovers v Reading

    Championship

    19:45

    Sky Sports Red Button


    Brentford v Norwich City

    Championship

    19:45

    Sky Sports Red Button


    Middlesbrough v Coventry City

    Championship

    19:45

    Sky Sports Red Button


    Swansea City v Stoke City

    Championship

    19:45

    Sky Sports Arena


    Wycombe Wanderers v Watford

    Championship

    19:45

    Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HD


    Atalanta v Ajax

    UEFA Champions League Group Stage

    20:00

    BT Sport Extra 2


    Atlético Madrid v Red Bull Salzburg

    UEFA Champions League Group Stage

    20:00

    BT Sport Extra 3


    Borussia Mönchengladbach v Real Madrid

    UEFA Champions League Group Stage

    20:00

    BT Sport ESPN


    FC Porto v Olympiakos

    UEFA Champions League Group Stage

    20:00

    BT Sport Extra 4


    Liverpool v FC Midtjylland

    UEFA Champions League Group Stage

    20:00

    BT Sport 3 / BT Sport Ultimate


    Marseille v Man City

    UEFA Champions League Group Stage

    20:00

    BT Sport 2


    Montreal Impact v Nashville

    MLS

    23:00

    Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Mix

Page 23 of 24 FirstFirst ... 131821222324 LastLast
Cardshare.cc

Similar Threads

  1. Replies: 0
    Last Post: 30-11-2019, 20:21:46
  2. NTV-Plus adds channels, Spanish football
    By tokoroko in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 24-08-2015, 12:16:53
  3. Replies: 5
    Last Post: 13-10-2014, 15:24:38
  4. Viasat Ukraine adds football channels
    By sofien72tu in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 12-11-2009, 21:45:35
  5. New More football for Dutch premium channels
    By <<ELVIS>> in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 07-04-2009, 09:08:04

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •