Cardshare.cc
Page 24 of 24 FirstFirst ... 1419222324
Results 231 to 234 of 234

Thread: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

  1. #231
    Super Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Location
    taliq-sat
    Posts
    18,663
    Uploads
    5,262
    Likes
    357

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Wednesday 28th October 2020

    Vancouver Whitecaps v Seattle Sounders
    MLS
    02:00
    FreeSports


    Wisla Krakow v Lechia Gdansk
    Ekstraklasa
    17:00
    Premier Sports 1


    FC Krasnodar v Chelsea
    UEFA Champions League Group Stage
    17:55
    BT Sport 3


    Istanbul Basaksehir v PSG
    UEFA Champions League Group Stage
    17:55
    BT Sport 1


    Albacete v Las Palmas
    La Liga 2
    18:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    Castellon v Almeria
    La Liga 2
    18:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    Espanyol v Ponferradina
    La Liga 2
    18:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    Shamrock Rovers v Derry City
    SSE Airtricity League
    18:00
    WATCHLOI


    Preston North End v Millwall
    Championship
    19:00
    Sky Sports Red Button


    AFC Bournemouth v Bristol City
    Championship
    19:45
    Sky Sports Red Button


    Birmingham City v Huddersfield Town
    Championship
    19:45
    Sky Sports Red Button


    Derby County v Cardiff City
    Championship
    19:45
    Sky Sports Red Button


    Luton Town v Nottingham Forest
    Championship
    19:45
    Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HD


    Rotherham United v Sheffield Wednesday
    Championship
    19:45
    Sky Sports Red Button


    Finn Harps v St Patrick's Athletic
    SSE Airtricity League
    19:45
    WATCHLOI


    Borussia Dortmund v Zenit St Petersburg
    UEFA Champions League Group Stage
    20:00
    BT Sport ESPN


    Club Brugge v Lazio
    UEFA Champions League Group Stage
    20:00
    BT Sport Extra 2


    Ferencvaros v Dynamo Kiev
    UEFA Champions League Group Stage
    20:00
    BT Sport Extra 4


    Juventus v Barcelona
    UEFA Champions League Group Stage
    20:00
    BT Sport 3


    Man Utd v RB Leipzig
    UEFA Champions League Group Stage
    20:00
    BT Sport 2 / BT Sport Ultimate


    Sevilla v Rennes
    UEFA Champions League Group Stage
    20:00
    BT Sport Extra 3


    Real Oviedo v Logrones
    La Liga 2
    20:30
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    Sporting CP v Gil Vicente
    Primeira Liga
    21:45
    LiveScore App


    New York Red Bulls v New England Revolution
    MLS
    23:00
    Sky Sports Football

  2. Cardshare.cc
  3. #232
    Super Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Location
    taliq-sat
    Posts
    18,663
    Uploads
    5,262
    Likes
    357

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Thursday 29th October 2020

    DC United v Columbus Crew
    MLS
    00:00
    FreeSports


    Los Angeles FC v Houston Dynamo
    MLS
    02:30
    FreeSports


    Alcorcon v Sporting Gijon
    La Liga 2
    15:30
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    AC Milan v Sparta Prague
    UEFA Europa League Group Stage
    17:55
    BT Sport Digital Exclusive


    AEK Athens v Leicester City
    UEFA Europa League Group Stage
    17:55
    BT Sport 1


    Antwerp v Tottenham Hotspur
    UEFA Europa League Group Stage
    17:55
    BT Sport 2


    CSKA Moscow v Dinamo Zagreb
    UEFA Europa League Group Stage
    17:55
    BT Sport Digital Exclusive


    Crvena Zvezda v Slovan Liberec
    UEFA Europa League Group Stage
    17:55
    BT Sport Digital Exclusive


    FC Zorya Luhansk v SC Braga
    UEFA Europa League Group Stage
    17:55
    BT Sport Digital Exclusive


    FK Qarabag v Villarreal
    UEFA Europa League Group Stage
    17:55
    BT Sport Digital Exclusive


    Feyenoord v Wolfsberger AC
    UEFA Europa League Group Stage
    17:55
    BT Sport Digital Exclusive


    Gent v Hoffenheim
    UEFA Europa League Group Stage
    17:55
    BT Sport Digital Exclusive


    LASK v Ludogorets
    UEFA Europa League Group Stage
    17:55
    BT Sport Digital Exclusive


    Lille v Celtic
    UEFA Europa League Group Stage
    17:55
    BT Sport 3


    Sivasspor v Maccabi Tel-Aviv
    UEFA Europa League Group Stage
    17:55
    BT Sport Digital Exclusive


    Mirandes v Real Zaragoza
    La Liga 2
    18:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    Real Mallorca v Malaga
    La Liga 2
    18:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    Tenerife v Lugo
    La Liga 2
    18:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    AC Omonia v PSV Eindhoven
    UEFA Europa League Group Stage
    20:00
    BT Sport Digital Exclusive


    AZ Alkmaar v Rijeka
    UEFA Europa League Group Stage
    20:00
    BT Sport Digital Exclusive


    Arsenal v Dundalk
    UEFA Europa League Group Stage
    20:00
    BT Sport 2 / BT Sport Ultimate


    Benfica v Standard Liege
    UEFA Europa League Group Stage
    20:00
    BT Sport Digital Exclusive


    CFR Cluj v Young Boys
    UEFA Europa League Group Stage
    20:00
    BT Sport Digital Exclusive


    Granada v PAOK
    UEFA Europa League Group Stage
    20:00
    BT Sport Digital Exclusive


    Molde v Rapid Vienna
    UEFA Europa League Group Stage
    20:00
    BT Sport Digital Exclusive


    Nice v Hapoel Be'er Sheva
    UEFA Europa League Group Stage
    20:00
    BT Sport Digital Exclusive


    Rangers v Lech Poznan
    UEFA Europa League Group Stage
    20:00
    BT Sport 3


    Real Sociedad v Napoli
    UEFA Europa League Group Stage
    20:00
    BT Sport ESPN


    Roma v CSKA Sofia
    UEFA Europa League Group Stage
    20:00
    BT Sport Digital Exclusive


    Slavia Prague v Bayer Leverkusen
    UEFA Europa League Group Stage
    20:00
    BT Sport Digital Exclusive


    Rayo Vallecano v Fuenlabrada
    La Liga 2
    20:30
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    Sabadell v Leganes
    La Liga 2
    20:30
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube

  4. #233
    Super Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Location
    taliq-sat
    Posts
    18,663
    Uploads
    5,262
    Likes
    357

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Friday 30th October 2020

    Blackburn Rovers U18 v Man City U18
    FA Youth Cup Semi-Final
    17:00
    BT Sport 1


    Hamburg v St Pauli
    Bundesliga 2
    17:30
    BT Sport 2


    Chelsea U23 v Leicester City U23
    Premier League 2
    19:00
    5th Stand App / Chelseafc.com


    Schalke 04 v VfB Stuttgart
    Bundesliga
    19:30
    BT Sport 2


    Coventry City v Reading
    Championship
    19:45
    Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HD


    Chelsea U18 v Man Utd U18
    FA Youth Cup Semi-Final
    19:45
    BT Sport 1


    Linfield v Crusaders
    Northern Irish Premiership
    19:45
    BBC Sport Website / BBC iPlayer


    Eibar v Cádiz
    La Liga
    20:00
    LaLigaTV


    Marseille v RC Lens
    Ligue 1
    20:00
    BT Sport ESPN


    Wolves v Crystal Palace
    Premier League
    20:00
    BT Sport Box Office


    Pacos Ferreira v FC Porto
    Primeira Liga
    20:30
    LiveScore App

  5. #234
    Super Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Location
    taliq-sat
    Posts
    18,663
    Uploads
    5,262
    Likes
    357

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Saturday 31st October 2020

    Kashima Antlers v Grampus Eight
    J League
    08:00
    FreeSports


    Gamba Osaka v Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
    J League
    10:00
    FreeSports


    Rubin Kazan v Arsenal Tula
    Russian Premier League
    11:00
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    Bristol City v Norwich City
    Championship
    12:30
    Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football


    Sheffield United v Man City
    Premier League
    12:30
    BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate


    1860 Munich v MSV Duisburg
    3. Liga
    13:00
    German Football YouTube


    Real Madrid v Huesca
    La Liga
    13:00
    LaLigaTV


    Liverpool U18 v Newcastle United U18
    U18 Premier League
    13:00
    LFCTV


    Akhmat Grozny v FC Krasnodar
    Russian Premier League
    13:30
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    Spartak Moscow v FC Rostov
    Russian Premier League
    13:30
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    Crotone v Atalanta
    Serie A
    14:00
    Premier Sports 2 / LiveScore App


    FC Cologne v Bayern Munich
    Bundesliga
    14:30
    BT Sport 2


    Athlone Town v Shelbourne
    FAI Cup Quarter-Final
    15:00
    WATCHLOI


    FC Cartagena v Albacete
    La Liga 2
    15:00
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    Burnley v Chelsea
    Premier League
    15:00
    BT Sport Box Office


    Dundee United v Ross County
    Scottish Premiership
    15:00
    DUTV


    Livingston v Motherwell
    Scottish Premiership
    15:00
    LFC Live


    Athletic Bilbao v Sevilla
    La Liga
    15:15
    LaLigaTV


    Rennes v Brest
    Ligue 1
    16:00
    BT Sport Extra 2


    PFC Sochi v Lokomotiv Moscow
    Russian Premier League
    16:00
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    Hearts v Hibernian
    Scottish FA Cup Semi-Final
    17:00
    BBC Scotland / Premier Sports 2 / BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website


    Inter Milan v Parma
    Serie A
    17:00
    Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App


    Las Palmas v Real Oviedo
    La Liga 2
    17:15
    LaLiga SmartBank YouTube


    Haverfordwest County v Bala Town
    Welsh Premier League
    17:15
    S4C


    Hartlepool United v Torquay United
    National League
    17:20
    BT Sport 1


    Borussia Mönchengladbach v RB Leipzig
    Bundesliga
    17:30
    BT Sport 2 / BT Sport Ultimate


    Osasuna v Atlético Madrid
    La Liga
    17:30
    LaLigaTV


    Liverpool v West Ham
    Premier League
    17:30
    Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD


    Ajax v Fortuna Sittard
    Eredivisie
    19:00
    Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App


    Bologna v Cagliari
    Serie A
    19:45
    Premier Sports 2 / LiveScore App


    Alavés v Barcelona
    La Liga
    20:00
    LaLigaTV


    Nantes v PSG
    Ligue 1
    20:00
    BT Sport 2

Page 24 of 24 FirstFirst ... 1419222324
Cardshare.cc

Similar Threads

  1. Replies: 0
    Last Post: 30-11-2019, 20:21:46
  2. NTV-Plus adds channels, Spanish football
    By tokoroko in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 24-08-2015, 12:16:53
  3. Replies: 5
    Last Post: 13-10-2014, 15:24:38
  4. Viasat Ukraine adds football channels
    By sofien72tu in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 12-11-2009, 21:45:35
  5. New More football for Dutch premium channels
    By <<ELVIS>> in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 07-04-2009, 09:08:04

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •