Cardshare.cc
Page 31 of 31 FirstFirst ... 62126293031
Results 301 to 306 of 306

Thread: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

  1. #301
    Super Moderator
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    19,684
    Uploads
    5,993
    Likes
    2,377

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Tuesday 4th May 2021

    Notts County v Sutton United
    National League
    17:00
    BT Sport 1


    Hansa Rostock v Ingolstadt
    3. Liga
    18:00
    German Football YouTube


    Liverpool U18 v Derby County U18
    U18 Premier League
    19:00
    LFCTV


    Luton Town v Rotherham United
    Championship
    19:15
    Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football


    Carrick Rangers v Ballymena United
    Northern Irish Premiership
    19:30
    BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website


    Man City v PSG
    UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 2nd Leg
    20:00
    BT Sport 2 / BT Sport Ultimate

  2. Cardshare.cc
  3. #302
    Super Moderator
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    19,684
    Uploads
    5,993
    Likes
    2,377

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Wednesday 5th May 2021

    Tottenham Hotspur Women v Chelsea Women
    FA Women's Super League
    17:30
    BT Sport 1


    SC Braga v Pacos de Ferreira
    Primeira Liga
    19:00
    LiveScore App


    Chelsea v Real Madrid
    UEFA Champions League Semi-Final 2nd Leg
    20:00
    BT Sport 2 / BT Sport Ultimate


    Rio Ave v Sporting CP
    Primeira Liga
    21:15
    LiveScore App

  4. #303
    Super Moderator
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    19,684
    Uploads
    5,993
    Likes
    2,377

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Thursday 6th May 2021

    Melbourne Victory v Macarthur Bulls
    A-League
    10:05
    BT Sport 1


    Hertha Berlin v SC Freiburg
    Bundesliga
    17:30
    BT Sport 1


    Paris FC v PSG Women
    Division 1 Féminine
    17:30
    BT Sport ESPN


    Benfica v FC Porto
    Primeira Liga
    18:30
    LiveScore App


    Arsenal v Villarreal
    UEFA Europa League Semi-Final 2nd Leg
    20:00
    BT Sport 2 / BT Sport Ultimate


    Roma v Man Utd
    UEFA Europa League Semi-Final 2nd Leg
    20:00
    BT Sport 3

  5. #304
    Super Moderator
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    19,684
    Uploads
    5,993
    Likes
    2,377

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Friday 7th May 2021

    Adelaide United v Wellington Phoenix
    A-League
    10:35
    BT Sport 2


    Blackburn Rovers U23 v Chelsea U23
    Premier League 2
    16:00
    5th Stand App / Chelseafc.com


    Akhmat Grozny v FC Tambov
    Russian Premier League
    16:00
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    Derry City v Longford Town
    SSE Airtricity Premier Division
    17:45
    WATCHLOI


    PFC Sochi v Rotor Volgograd
    Russian Premier League
    18:00
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    Sparta Rotterdam v Vitesse Arnhem
    Eredivisie
    19:00
    LiveScore App


    VfB Stuttgart v Augsburg
    Bundesliga
    19:30
    BT Sport 3


    Dundalk v Sligo Rovers
    SSE Airtricity Premier Division
    19:45
    WATCHLOI


    Real Sociedad v Elche
    La Liga
    20:00
    LaLigaTV / FreeSports


    Tenerife v Almeria
    La Liga 2
    20:00
    LiveScore App


    RC Lens v Lille
    Ligue 1
    20:00
    BT Sport 2


    Leicester City v Newcastle United
    Premier League
    20:00
    Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

  6. #305
    Super Moderator
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    19,684
    Uploads
    5,993
    Likes
    2,377

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Saturday 8th May 2021

    Real Salt Lake v San Jose Earthquakes
    MLS
    02:30
    FreeSports


    Newcastle Jets v Sydney FC
    A-League
    08:05
    BT Sport 2


    Western Sydney Wanderers v Western United
    A-League
    10:10
    BT Sport 2


    Nantes v Bordeaux
    Ligue 1
    12:00
    BT Sport 3


    FC Ufa v Zenit St Petersburg
    Russian Premier League
    12:00
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    Man Utd U18 v Middlesbrough U18
    U18 Premier League
    12:00
    MUTV


    Derby County v Sheffield Wednesday
    Championship
    12:30
    Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Ultra HD


    Leeds United v Tottenham Hotspur
    Premier League
    12:30
    BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate


    Alavés v Levante
    La Liga
    13:00
    LaLigaTV


    Spezia v Napoli
    Serie A
    14:00
    LiveScore App


    Udinese v Bologna
    Serie A
    14:00
    LiveScore App


    Borussia Dortmund v RB Leipzig
    Bundesliga
    14:30
    BT Sport 3


    Werder Bremen v Bayer Leverkusen
    Bundesliga
    14:30
    BT Sport ESPN


    Arsenal Tula v Rubin Kazan
    Russian Premier League
    14:30
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    Lokomotiv Moscow v Dynamo Moscow
    Russian Premier League
    14:30
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    Crawley Town v Bolton Wanderers
    League Two
    15:00
    Sky Sports Football


    Sheffield United v Crystal Palace
    Premier League
    15:00
    Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League


    Barcelona v Atlético Madrid
    La Liga
    15:15
    LaLigaTV


    FC Twente v Heracles
    Eredivisie
    15:30
    LiveScore App


    Lyon v Lorient
    Ligue 1
    16:00
    BT Sport Extra 1


    Dundee United v Hibernian
    Scottish FA Cup Semi-Final
    16:00
    Premier Sports 1


    CSKA Moscow v FC Krasnodar
    Russian Premier League
    17:00
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube


    Inter Milan v Sampdoria
    Serie A
    17:00
    LiveScore App


    Ponferradina v Albacete
    La Liga 2
    17:15
    LiveScore App


    Real Zaragoza v Espanyol
    La Liga 2
    17:15
    LiveScore App


    Connah's Quay Nomads v Caernarfon Town
    Welsh Premier League
    17:15
    S4C


    Torquay United v Bromley
    National League
    17:20
    BT Sport 1


    Bayern Munich v Borussia Mönchengladbach
    Bundesliga
    17:30
    BT Sport 3


    Glentoran v Cliftonville
    Irish Cup 2nd Round
    17:30
    BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website


    Cádiz v Huesca
    La Liga
    17:30
    LaLigaTV


    Man City v Chelsea
    Premier League
    17:30
    Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD


    Chicago Fire v Philadelphia Union
    MLS
    18:00
    FreeSports


    New York Red Bulls v Toronto FC
    MLS
    18:00
    Sky Sports Football


    Bohemians v Finn Harps
    SSE Airtricity Premier Division
    18:00
    WATCHLOI


    St Patrick's Athletic v Shamrock Rovers
    SSE Airtricity Premier Division
    18:00
    WATCHLOI


    Waterford v Drogheda United
    SSE Airtricity Premier Division
    18:00
    WATCHLOI


    AZ Alkmaar v Fortuna Sittard
    Eredivisie
    19:00
    LiveScore App


    Alcorcón v Las Palmas
    La Liga 2
    19:30
    LiveScore App


    Athletic Bilbao v Osasuna
    La Liga
    20:00
    LaLigaTV


    Málaga v Real Mallorca
    La Liga 2
    20:00
    LiveScore App


    Vancouver Whitecaps v Montreal Impact
    MLS
    20:00
    FreeSports


    Liverpool v Southampton
    Premier League
    20:15
    Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD


    Orlando City v New York City FC
    MLS
    23:00
    FreeSports

  7. #306
    Super Moderator
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    19,684
    Uploads
    5,993
    Likes
    2,377

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Sunday 9th May 2021

    LA Galaxy v Los Angeles FC
    MLS
    01:00
    FreeSports


    Colorado Rapids v Minnesota United
    MLS
    03:00
    FreeSports


    Melbourne City v Brisbane Roar
    A-League
    07:05
    BT Sport 1


    Perth Glory v Melbourne Victory
    A-League
    09:10
    BT Sport 1


    Genoa v Sassuolo
    Serie A
    11:30
    Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App


    Portsmouth v Accrington Stanley
    League One
    12:00
    Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Football


    St Etienne v Marseille
    Ligue 1
    12:00
    BT Sport ESPN


    Wolves v Brighton & Hove Albion
    Premier League
    12:00
    BBC One / BBC iPlayer


    Celtic Women v Motherwell Ladies
    SWPL1
    12:00
    BBC iPlayer / BBC Sport Website


    FC Cologne v SC Freiburg
    Bundesliga
    12:30
    BT Sport 3


    Bayern Munich II v Unterhaching
    3. Liga
    13:00
    German Football YouTube


    Getafe v Eibar
    La Liga
    13:00
    LaLigaTV


    Mirandés v Fuenlabrada
    La Liga 2
    13:00
    LiveScore App


    Feyenoord v Ajax
    Eredivisie
    13:30
    LiveScore App


    Strasbourg v Montpellier
    Ligue 1
    14:00
    BT Sport ESPN


    Benevento v Cagliari
    Serie A
    14:00
    LiveScore App


    Parma v Atalanta
    Serie A
    14:00
    LiveScore App


    Verona v Torino
    Serie A
    14:00
    LiveScore App


    Aston Villa v Man Utd
    Premier League
    14:05
    Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD


    St Mirren v St Johnstone
    Scottish FA Cup Semi-Final
    14:15
    BBC One Scotland / Premier Sports 1


    Eintracht Frankfurt v FSV Mainz 05
    Bundesliga
    14:30
    BT Sport 3


    Arsenal Women v Aston Villa Women
    FA Women's Super League
    14:30
    The FA Player


    Birmingham City Women v Tottenham Hotspur Women
    FA Women's Super League
    14:30
    The FA Player


    Brighton & Hove Albion Women v Bristol City Women
    FA Women's Super League
    14:30
    The FA Player


    Chelsea Women v Reading Women
    FA Women's Super League
    14:30
    BT Sport 2


    Man Utd Women v Everton Women
    FA Women's Super League
    14:30
    The FA Player


    West Ham United Women v Man City Women
    FA Women's Super League
    14:30
    BT Sport Extra 2 / The FA Player


    Real Oviedo v Sabadell
    La Liga 2
    15:00
    LiveScore App


    Valencia v Real Valladolid
    La Liga
    15:15
    LaLigaTV


    Willem II v PSV Eindhoven
    Eredivisie
    15:45
    LiveScore App


    Reims v Monaco
    Ligue 1
    16:00
    BT Sport ESPN


    Rangers Women v Glasgow City
    SWPL1
    16:10
    BBC Alba / BBC iPlayer


    Issy Women v Lyon Women
    Division 1 Féminine
    16:30
    BT Sport 3


    West Ham United v Everton
    Premier League
    16:30
    Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD


    Hertha Berlin v Arminia Bielefeld
    Bundesliga
    17:00
    BT Sport 2


    Roma v Crotone
    Serie A
    17:00
    Premier Sports 1


    FC Cartagena v Castellón
    La Liga 2
    17:15
    LiveScore App


    Logrońés v Girona
    La Liga 2
    17:15
    LiveScore App


    Villarreal v Celta Vigo
    La Liga
    17:30
    LaLigaTV


    Inter Miami v Atlanta United
    MLS
    18:00
    Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Mix


    Arsenal v West Brom
    Premier League
    19:00
    BT Sport 1 / BT Sport Ultimate


    Juventus v AC Milan
    Serie A
    19:45
    Premier Sports 1 / LiveScore App


    Real Madrid v Sevilla
    La Liga
    20:00
    LaLigaTV


    Rennes v PSG
    Ligue 1
    20:00
    BT Sport 2


    Portland Timbers v Seattle Sounders
    MLS
    20:00
    FreeSports

Page 31 of 31 FirstFirst ... 62126293031
Cardshare.cc

Similar Threads

  1. Replies: 0
    Last Post: 30-11-2019, 20:21:46
  2. NTV-Plus adds channels, Spanish football
    By tokoroko in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 24-08-2015, 12:16:53
  3. Replies: 5
    Last Post: 13-10-2014, 15:24:38
  4. Viasat Ukraine adds football channels
    By sofien72tu in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 12-11-2009, 21:45:35
  5. New More football for Dutch premium channels
    By <<ELVIS>> in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 07-04-2009, 09:08:04

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •