GetCCcam - Private Premium CCcam Server
Cardshare.cc
Page 36 of 36 FirstFirst ... 112631343536
Results 351 to 358 of 358

Thread: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

  1. #351
    Moderator Mafia_DZ's Avatar
    Join Date
    20-11-2008
    Location
    the justice of god
    Posts
    2,693
    Uploads
    4,299
    Likes
    7,117

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Wednesday 22nd September 2021



    11:00
    FC Seoul v Incheon United
    K League 1
    OneFootball
    17:30
    Salernitana v Verona
    Serie A
    BT Sport 3
    17:30
    Spezia v Juventus
    Serie A
    BT Sport 1
    18:00
    Lille v Reims
    Ligue 1
    BT Sport Extra 1
    18:00
    Monaco v St Etienne
    Ligue 1
    BT Sport 2
    18:30
    Espanyol v Alavés
    La Liga
    FreeSports
    18:30
    Sevilla v Valencia
    La Liga
    LaLigaTV
    19:45
    Man Utd v West Ham United
    Carabao Cup Third Round
    Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HD
    19:45
    Dundee v St Johnstone
    Premier Sports Cup Quarter-Final
    Premier Sports 2
    19:45
    Rangers v Livingston
    Premier Sports Cup Quarter-Final
    Premier Sports 1
    19:45
    AC Milan v Venezia
    Serie A
    BT Sport 1
    19:45
    Cagliari v Empoli
    Serie A
    BT Sport 3
    20:00
    Angers v Marseille
    Ligue 1
    BT Sport Extra 1
    20:00
    FC Metz v PSG
    Ligue 1
    BT Sport 2
    21:00
    Real Madrid v Real Mallorca
    La Liga
    LaLigaTV
    21:00
    Villarreal v Elche
    La Liga
    FreeSports

  2. Cardshare.cc
  3. #352
    Moderator Mafia_DZ's Avatar
    Join Date
    20-11-2008
    Location
    the justice of god
    Posts
    2,693
    Uploads
    4,299
    Likes
    7,117

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Friday 24th September 2021

    17:30
    Lyon Women v Guingamp Women
    Division 1 Féminine
    BT Sport 3
    19:00
    Real Sociedad B v SD Huesca
    La Liga 2
    LiveScore App
    19:00
    Chelsea U23 v Liverpool U23
    Premier League 2
    LFCTV
    19:00
    Everton U23 v Man Utd U23
    Premier League 2
    MUTV
    19:30
    Greuther Furth v Bayern Munich
    Bundesliga
    Sky Sports Mix
    19:45
    Club Brugge v OH Leuven
    Belgian Jupiler League
    OneFootball
    19:45
    Bohemians v Finn Harps
    SSE Airtricity Premier Division
    LOITV
    19:45
    Derry City v Longford Town
    SSE Airtricity Premier Division
    LOITV
    19:45
    Dundalk v Sligo Rovers
    SSE Airtricity Premier Division
    LOITV
    19:45
    St Patrick's Athletic v Shamrock Rovers
    SSE Airtricity Premier Division
    LOITV
    19:45
    Waterford v Drogheda United
    SSE Airtricity Premier Division
    LOITV
    19:45
    Arbroath v Kilmarnock
    Scottish Championship
    BBC ScotlandBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
    20:00
    West Brom v QPR
    Championship
    Sky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HD
    20:00
    Almeria v Tenerife
    La Liga 2
    LiveScore App
    21:15
    Gil Vicente v FC Porto
    Primeira Liga
    BT Sport 2

  4. #353
    Moderator Mafia_DZ's Avatar
    Join Date
    20-11-2008
    Location
    the justice of god
    Posts
    2,693
    Uploads
    4,299
    Likes
    7,117

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Sunday 3rd October 2021

    00:00
    Montreal v Atlanta United
    MLS
    FreeSports
    00:30
    FC Cincinnati v New York Red Bulls
    MLS
    Premier Sports 1
    03:00
    Vancouver Whitecaps v San Jose Earthquakes
    MLS
    FreeSports
    11:30
    Bologna v Lazio
    Serie A
    BT Sport 3
    11:45
    PSG Women v Guingamp Women
    Division 1 Féminine
    BT Sport Extra 5
    12:00
    Rennes v PSG
    Ligue 1
    BT Sport 1
    12:00
    FC Ufa v FC Ural
    Russian Premier League
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube
    12:00
    Aberdeen v Celtic
    Scottish Premiership
    Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Football
    12:30
    Anderlecht v Club Brugge
    Belgian Jupiler League
    OneFootball
    13:00
    Elche v Celta Vigo
    La Liga
    LaLigaTV
    13:00
    Eibar v UD Ibiza
    La Liga 2
    LiveScore App
    14:00
    Coventry United Ladies v Liverpool Women
    FA Women's Championship
    The FA Player
    14:00
    Leicester City Women v Tottenham Hotspur Women
    FA Women's Super League
    The FA Player
    14:00
    Man City Women v West Ham United Women
    FA Women's Super League
    The FA Player
    14:00
    Reading Women v Everton Women
    FA Women's Super League
    The FA Player
    14:00
    Monaco v Bordeaux
    Ligue 1
    BT Sport ESPN
    14:00
    Crystal Palace v Leicester City
    Premier League
    Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
    14:00
    Celtic Women v Partick Thistle Women
    SWPL1
    BBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
    14:00
    Sampdoria v Udinese
    Serie A
    BT Sport 3
    14:00
    Verona v Spezia
    Serie A
    BT Sport Extra 2
    14:30
    Mainz v Union Berlin
    Bundesliga
    Sky Sports App
    14:30
    Zenit St Petersburg v PFC Sochi
    Russian Premier League
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube
    15:00
    RFC Seraing v Zulte Waregem
    Belgian Jupiler League
    OneFootball
    15:00
    Málaga v Fuenlabrada
    La Liga 2
    LiveScore App
    15:00
    Rangers v Hibernian
    Scottish Premiership
    RangersTV
    15:15
    Espanyol v Real Madrid
    La Liga
    LaLigaTV
    15:15
    Madrid CFF v Atlético Madrid Women
    Women's Primera Division
    BT Sport Extra 3
    16:00
    Lille v Marseille
    Ligue 1
    BT Sport ESPN
    16:10
    Hibernian Women v Rangers Women
    SWPL1
    BBC AlbaBBC iPlayerBBC Sport Website
    16:30
    Bayern Munich v Eintracht Frankfurt
    Bundesliga
    Sky Sports Football
    16:30
    Liverpool v Man City
    Premier League
    Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD
    17:00
    Akhmat Grozny v Spartak Moscow
    Russian Premier League
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube
    17:00
    Lokomotiv Moscow v FC Rostov
    Russian Premier League
    Russian Premier Liga YouTube
    17:00
    Fiorentina v Napoli
    Serie A
    BT Sport 3
    17:00
    Roma v Empoli
    Serie A
    BT Sport Extra 2
    17:15
    Burgos CF v Mirandés
    La Liga 2
    LiveScore App
    17:15
    Las Palmas v FC Cartagena
    La Liga 2
    LiveScore App
    17:30
    Antwerp v Gent
    Belgian Jupiler League
    OneFootball
    17:30
    Getafe v Real Sociedad
    La Liga
    FreeSports
    17:30
    Villarreal v Real Betis
    La Liga
    LaLigaTV
    18:00
    Benfica v Portimonense
    Primeira Liga
    BT Sport ESPN
    18:30
    Arminia Bielefeld v Bayer Leverkusen
    Bundesliga
    Sky Sports App
    18:45
    Birmingham City Women v Man Utd Women
    FA Women's Super League
    Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Showcase
    19:45
    Atalanta v AC Milan
    Serie A
    BT Sport 1
    20:00
    Eupen v Genk
    Belgian Jupiler League
    OneFootball
    20:00
    Granada v Sevilla
    La Liga
    LaLigaTV
    20:00
    Leganes v Lugo
    La Liga 2
    LiveScore App
    20:00
    St Etienne v Lyon
    Ligue 1
    BT Sport 3
    22:30
    Portland Timbers v Inter Miami
    MLS
    Sky Sports Football
    23:00
    Club America v Pumas
    Liga MX
    OneFootball

  5. #354
    Moderator Mafia_DZ's Avatar
    Join Date
    20-11-2008
    Location
    the justice of god
    Posts
    2,693
    Uploads
    4,299
    Likes
    7,117

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Wednesday 13th October 2021

    17:45
    PSG Women v Zhytlobud-1 Women
    Women's Champions League Group Stage
    DAZNDAZN YouTube
    17:45
    Wolfsburg Women v Servette Women
    Women's Champions League Group Stage
    DAZNDAZN YouTube
    19:00
    Sunderland v Man Utd U21
    EFL Trophy Group Stage
    MUTV
    19:00
    Liverpool Women v Aston Villa Women
    FA WSL Continental Cup Group Stage
    LFCTV
    19:30
    Tottenham Hotspur Women v Charlton Athletic Women
    FA WSL Continental Cup Group Stage
    The FA Player
    19:45
    Cefn Druids v Aberystwyth Town
    Welsh Premier League
    S4C Online
    20:00
    Juventus Women v Chelsea Women
    Women's Champions League Group Stage
    DAZNDAZN YouTube
    20:00
    Real Madrid Women v Breidablik Women
    Women's Champions League Group Stage
    DAZNDAZN YouTube

  6. #355
    Moderator Mafia_DZ's Avatar
    Join Date
    20-11-2008
    Location
    the justice of god
    Posts
    2,693
    Uploads
    4,299
    Likes
    7,117

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Thursday 14th October 2021

    17:45
    Bayern Munich Women v BK Hacken Women
    Women's Champions League Group Stage
    DAZNDAZN YouTube
    17:45
    HB Koge Women v Barcelona Women
    Women's Champions League Group Stage
    DAZNDAZN YouTube
    19:00
    Durham Women v Man Utd Women
    FA WSL Continental Cup Group Stage
    MUTV
    20:00
    Arsenal Women v Hoffenheim Women
    Women's Champions League Group Stage
    DAZNDAZN YouTube
    20:00
    Lyon Women v Benfica Women
    Women's Champions League Group Stage
    DAZNDAZN YouTube
    21:00
    Bolivia v Paraguay
    FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
    Premier Sports 1
    22:00
    Colombia v Ecuador
    FIFA World Cup 2022 Qualifier
    FreeSports

  7. #356
    Moderator Mafia_DZ's Avatar
    Join Date
    20-11-2008
    Location
    the justice of god
    Posts
    2,693
    Uploads
    4,299
    Likes
    7,117

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Monday 18th October 2021

    03:00
    Vancouver Whitecaps v Kansas City
    MLS
    FreeSports
    18:00
    Alavés v Real Betis
    La Liga
    LaLigaTV
    19:15
    Shamrock Rovers v Bohemians
    SSE Airtricity Premier Division
    LOITV
    19:45
    Venezia v Fiorentina
    Serie A
    BT Sport 1
    20:00
    Espanyol v Cádiz
    La Liga
    LaLigaTV
    20:00
    Arsenal v Crystal Palace
    Premier League
    Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports Ultra HD

  8. #357
    Moderator Mafia_DZ's Avatar
    Join Date
    20-11-2008
    Location
    the justice of god
    Posts
    2,693
    Uploads
    4,299
    Likes
    7,117

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Wednesday 20th October 2021

    01:05
    Club America v Santos Laguna
    Liga MX
    OneFootball
    11:00
    Ulsan v Pohang Steelers
    AFC Champions League Semi-Final
    OneFootball
    13:00
    Lille U19 v Sevilla U19
    UEFA Youth League Group Stage
    UEFA.tv
    13:00
    Man Utd U19 v Atalanta U19
    UEFA Youth League Group Stage
    BT Sport 1
    15:00
    Benfica U19 v Bayern Munich U19
    UEFA Youth League Group Stage
    UEFA.tv
    15:30
    Spartak Moscow v Leicester City
    UEFA Europa League Group Stage
    BT Sport 2
    17:45
    Barcelona v Dynamo Kiev
    UEFA Champions League Group Stage
    BT Sport 1
    17:45
    RB Salzburg v Wolfsburg
    UEFA Champions League Group Stage
    BT Sport ESPN
    18:00
    Fuenlabrada v SD Amorebieta
    La Liga 2
    LiveScore App
    18:00
    Real Valladolid v UD Ibiza
    La Liga 2
    LiveScore App
    19:45
    Fulham v Cardiff City
    Championship
    Sky Sports Red Button
    19:45
    Huddersfield Town v Birmingham City
    Championship
    Sky Sports Red Button
    19:45
    Hull City v Peterborough United
    Championship
    Sky Sports Red Button
    19:45
    Middlesbrough v Barnsley
    Championship
    Sky Sports Red Button
    19:45
    Preston North End v Coventry City
    Championship
    Sky Sports Red Button
    19:45
    Swansea City v West Brom
    Championship
    Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Ultra HD
    20:00
    Reading v Blackpool
    Championship
    Sky Sports Red Button
    20:00
    Alcorcón v Leganes
    La Liga 2
    LiveScore App
    20:00
    Lugo v Las Palmas
    La Liga 2
    LiveScore App
    20:00
    Benfica v Bayern Munich
    UEFA Champions League Group Stage
    BT Sport ESPN
    20:00
    Chelsea v Malmo
    UEFA Champions League Group Stage
    BT Sport 3
    20:00
    Lille v Sevilla
    UEFA Champions League Group Stage
    BT Sport Extra 3
    20:00
    Man Utd v Atalanta
    UEFA Champions League Group Stage
    BT Sport 2BT Sport Ultimate
    20:00
    Young Boys v Villarreal
    UEFA Champions League Group Stage
    BT Sport Extra 4
    20:00
    Zenit St Petersburg v Juventus
    UEFA Champions League Group Stage
    BT Sport Extra 2

  9. #358
    Moderator Mafia_DZ's Avatar
    Join Date
    20-11-2008
    Location
    the justice of god
    Posts
    2,693
    Uploads
    4,299
    Likes
    7,117

    Re: Football TV Guide for all UK Channels

    Thursday 21st October 2021

    00:30
    Atlanta United v New York City FC
    MLS
    FreeSports
    00:30
    Inter Miami v Toronto FC
    MLS
    Sky Sports Main EventSky Sports FootballSky Sports Mix
    01:00
    FC Dallas v Los Angeles FC
    MLS
    Premier Sports 2
    01:30
    Atletico Mineiro v Fortaleza
    Copa do Brasil Semi-Final 1st Leg
    OneFootball
    01:30
    Atletico Paranaense v Flamengo
    Copa do Brasil Semi-Final 1st Leg
    OneFootball
    03:00
    Portland Timbers v Vancouver Whitecaps
    MLS
    FreeSports
    03:30
    San Jose Earthquakes v Austin FC
    MLS
    Premier Sports 1
    15:30
    HJK Helsinki v Maccabi Tel-Aviv
    UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
    BT Sport Digital Exclusive
    17:45
    Almeria v Real Sociedad B
    La Liga 2
    LiveScore App
    17:45
    Alashkert v LASK
    UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
    BT Sport Digital Exclusive
    17:45
    Anorthosis Famagusta v Flora
    UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
    BT Sport Digital Exclusive
    17:45
    Bodo/Glimt v Roma
    UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
    BT Sport ESPN
    17:45
    FC Copenhagen v PAOK
    UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
    BT Sport Digital Exclusive
    17:45
    FK Qarabag v Kairat Almaty
    UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
    BT Sport Digital Exclusive
    17:45
    Feyenoord v Union Berlin
    UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
    BT Sport Digital Exclusive
    17:45
    Maccabi Haifa v Slavia Prague
    UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
    BT Sport Digital Exclusive
    17:45
    NS Mura v Rennes
    UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
    BT Sport Digital Exclusive
    17:45
    Vitesse Arnhem v Tottenham Hotspur
    UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
    BT Sport 1
    17:45
    FC Midtjylland v Crvena Zvezda
    UEFA Europa League Group Stage
    BT Sport Digital Exclusive
    17:45
    Fenerbahce v Antwerp
    UEFA Europa League Group Stage
    BT Sport Digital Exclusive
    17:45
    Lazio v Marseille
    UEFA Europa League Group Stage
    BT Sport Extra 2
    17:45
    Ludogorets v SC Braga
    UEFA Europa League Group Stage
    BT Sport Digital Exclusive
    17:45
    Rapid Vienna v Dinamo Zagreb
    UEFA Europa League Group Stage
    BT Sport Digital Exclusive
    17:45
    Real Betis v Bayer Leverkusen
    UEFA Europa League Group Stage
    BT Sport Digital Exclusive
    18:00
    Real Zaragoza v Ponferradina
    La Liga 2
    LiveScore App
    20:00
    Mirandés v Girona
    La Liga 2
    LiveScore App
    20:00
    Real Oviedo v Burgos CF
    La Liga 2
    LiveScore App
    20:00
    CFR Cluj v AZ Alkmaar
    UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
    BT Sport Digital Exclusive
    20:00
    CSKA Sofia v Zorya Luhansk
    UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
    BT Sport Digital Exclusive
    20:00
    FC Basel v Omonia Nicosia
    UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
    BT Sport Digital Exclusive
    20:00
    FK Jablonec v Randers FC
    UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
    BT Sport Digital Exclusive
    20:00
    Partizan Belgrade v Gent
    UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
    BT Sport Digital Exclusive
    20:00
    Slovan Bratislava v Lincoln Red Imps
    UEFA Europa Conference League Group Stage
    BT Sport Digital Exclusive
    20:00
    Eintracht Frankfurt v Olympiakos
    UEFA Europa League Group Stage
    BT Sport Digital Exclusive
    20:00
    Lokomotiv Moscow v Galatasaray
    UEFA Europa League Group Stage
    BT Sport Digital Exclusive
    20:00
    Napoli v Legia Warsaw
    UEFA Europa League Group Stage
    BT Sport Extra 2
    20:00
    PSV Eindhoven v Monaco
    UEFA Europa League Group Stage
    BT Sport ESPN
    20:00
    Rangers v Brondby
    UEFA Europa League Group Stage
    BT Sport 3
    20:00
    Sparta Prague v Lyon
    UEFA Europa League Group Stage
    BT Sport Digital Exclusive
    20:00
    Sturm Graz v Real Sociedad
    UEFA Europa League Group Stage
    BT Sport Digital Exclusive
    20:00
    West Ham United v Genk
    UEFA Europa League Group Stage
    BT Sport 2BT Sport Ultimate

Page 36 of 36 FirstFirst ... 112631343536
GetCCcam - Private Premium CCcam Server

Similar Threads

  1. Replies: 0
    Last Post: 30-11-2019, 20:21:46
  2. NTV-Plus adds channels, Spanish football
    By tokoroko in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 24-08-2015, 12:16:53
  3. Replies: 5
    Last Post: 13-10-2014, 15:24:38
  4. Viasat Ukraine adds football channels
    By sofien72tu in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 12-11-2009, 21:45:35
  5. New More football for Dutch premium channels
    By <<ELVIS>> in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 07-04-2009, 09:08:04

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •