Page 80 of 86 FirstFirst ... 30557075787980818285 ... LastLast
Results 791 to 800 of 851

Thread: Live Schedule on Sat sportive on satsupreme

  1. #791
    Super Moderator
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    22,180
    Uploads
    10,360
    Likes
    9,461

    Re: Live Schedule on Sat sportive on satsupreme

    Live Schedule on Sat-TV Handball

    Romania, Liga Nationala
    CS Minaur Baia Mare vs. AHC Potaissa Turda
    Wednesday, 11 May 2022 14:00


    TVR 2

    TVR 2 HD

    Romania, Liga Nationala
    CS Dinamo Bucuresti vs. Steaua Bucuresti
    Wednesday, 11 May 2022 16:00


    TVR 1

    TVR 1 HD
    Norway, Eliteserien Women, Playoffs
    Storhamar Haandball Elite (W) vs. Sola HK (W)
    Wednesday, 11 May 2022 17:00


    direktesport.no

    Norway, Eliteserien Women, Playoffs
    Vipers Krist. (F) vs. Molde HK (W)
    Wednesday, 11 May 2022 17:30


    direktesport.no

    International, Champions League, Playoffs
    SG Flensburg-Hand. vs. FC Barcelona
    Wednesday, 11 May 2022 17:45


    Arena Sport 2 Croatia

    Arena Sport 2 Croatia HD

    Arena Sport 3 Premium Serbia HD

    Arena Sport 3 Slovenia

    Arena Sport 4 BiH

    Arena Sport 4 BiH HD

    Dazn 1 Spain

    Dazn 1 Spain HD

    DAZN.com/de-DE

    Digi Sport 4 Romania

    ehftv.com

    Orange Sport 3 Romania

    Orange Sport 3 Romania HD

    Prima Sport 4

    Prima Sport 4 HD

    Sport 1 Czech

    Sport 1 Czech HD

    Sport 1 Hungary

    Sport 1 Hungary HD

    Sport 1 Ukraine

    V Sport 1 Norway HD

    V Sport Extra Sweden HD

    Viaplay.dk

    Viaplay.fi

    Viaplay.no

    Viaplay.pl

    Viaplay.se

    Norway, 1. Division, Promotion group, Women
    Gjerpen HK Skien (W) vs. Levanger HK (W)
    Wednesday, 11 May 2022 18:00


    direktesport.no

    Germany, 2nd Bundesliga
    TuS Ferndorf vs. TV 05/07 Huttenberg
    Wednesday, 11 May 2022 18:30


    Sportdeutschland.TV

    Germany, 2nd Bundesliga
    VfL Eintracht Hagen vs. TSV Bayer Dormagen
    Wednesday, 11 May 2022 18:30


    Sportdeutschland.TV

    Germany, Women Bundesliga
    TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (W) vs. BVB Dortmund (W)
    Wednesday, 11 May 2022 18:30


    Sportdeutschland.TV

    Germany, Women Bundesliga
    Neckarsulmer SU (W) vs. Sachsen Zwickau (W)
    Wednesday, 11 May 2022 18:30


    Sportdeutschland.TV

    Norway, Eliteserien Women, Relegation/Promotion
    Aker Topphaandball (W) vs. Larvik HK (W)
    Wednesday, 11 May 2022 18:30


    direktesport.no

    Germany, 2. Bundesliga, Women
    Werder Bremen (W) vs. 1. FSV Mainz 05
    Wednesday, 11 May 2022 18:30


    Sportdeutschland.TV

    Denmark, Damehandboldligaen, Playoffs
    Team Esbjerg (W) vs. Viborg HK (W)
    Wednesday, 11 May 2022 19:00


    TV2 Sport Denmark HD

    International, Champions League, Playoffs
    Paris Saint-Germain vs. THW Kiel
    Wednesday, 11 May 2022 19:45


    Arena Sport 2 Croatia

    Arena Sport 2 Croatia HD

    Arena Sport 3 Serbia

    Arena Sport 3 Serbia HD

    Arena Sport 3 Slovenia

    DAZN.com/de-DE

    Digi Sport 4 Romania

    ehftv.com

    Eurosport France

    Orange Sport 3 Romania

    Orange Sport 3 Romania HD

    Prima Sport 4

    Prima Sport 4 HD

    Sport 1 Czech

    Sport 1 Czech HD

    Sport 1 Hungary

    Sport 1 Hungary HD

    Sport 1 Ukraine

    TV3 Sport Denmark HD

    V Sport 1 Norway HD

    V Sport Extra Sweden HD

    Viaplay.dk

    Viaplay.fi

    Viaplay.no

    Viaplay.pl

    Viaplay.se

  2. #792
    Super Moderator
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    22,180
    Uploads
    10,360
    Likes
    9,461

    Re: Live Schedule on Sat sportive on satsupreme

    Live Schedule on Sat-TV Volleyball

    Poland, Liga Siatkowki, Playoffs
    ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle vs. Jastrzebski Wegiel
    Wednesday, 11 May 2022 16:30


    Polsat Sport Poland

    Polsat Sport Poland HD

    SK 3 Croatia

    SK 3 Croatia HD

    SK 3 Serbia

    SK 3 Serbia HD

    SK 5 Slovenija

    Italy, Serie A1, Playoffs
    Volley Civitanova vs. Perugia Umbria Volley
    Wednesday, 11 May 2022 19:45


    Rai Sport Italy

    Rai Sport Italy HD

    Rai Sport Plus Italy HD

    SK 4 Slovenija

  3. #793
    Super Moderator
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    22,180
    Uploads
    10,360
    Likes
    9,461

    Re: Live Schedule on Sat sportive on satsupreme

    Live Schedule on Sat-TV Cricket

    India, Premier League
    Rajasthan Royals vs. Delhi Capitals
    Wednesday, 11 May 2022 15:00


    beIN Sports 3 English HD

    Sky Sports Cricket HD

    Sky Sports Cricket UK

    Sky Sports Main Event Ireland

    Sky Sports Main Event Ireland HD

    Sky Sports Main Event UK

    Sky Sports Main Event UK HD

    SuperSport Cricket

  4. #794
    Super Moderator
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    22,180
    Uploads
    10,360
    Likes
    9,461

    Re: Live Schedule on Sat sportive on satsupreme

    Live Schedule on Sat-TV Handball

    Romania, Cupa Romaniei
    CS Minaur Baia Mare vs. CS Dinamo Bucuresti
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 09:00


    TVR 2

    TVR 2 HD

    Spain, Asobal
    Bidasoa Irun vs. BM Atletico Valladolid
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 11:00


    Gol TV Spain

    Poland, Superliga
    KS Azoty Pulawy vs. Gornik Zabrze
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 11:30


    TVP Sport Poland HD

    Romania, Cupa Romaniei
    AHC Dobrogea Sud vs. Steaua Bucuresti
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 13:30


    TVR 1

    TVR 1 HD

    International, MOL Liga, CR, Playout
    Sokol Pisek (W) vs. Sokol Poruba (W)
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 14:00


    TVCOM.CZ

    International, EHF European League, Women, Knockout stage
    Herning-Ikast (W) vs. SG BBM Bietigheim (W)
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 14:30

    Arena Sport 2 Croatia

    Arena Sport 2 Croatia HD

    Arena Sport 6 Serbia HD

    Dazn 4 Spain

    Dazn 4 Spain HD

    DAZN.com/de-DE

    Digi Sport 2 Romania

    Digi Sport 2 Romania HD

    ehftv.com

    Orange Sport 3 Romania

    Orange Sport 3 Romania HD

    Sport 2 Czech

    Sport 2 Czech HD

    Sport 2 Czechia HD

    Sport 2 Hungary

    Sport 2 Hungary HD

    TV3 MAX Denmark

    Portugal, 1a Divisao
    SL Benfica vs. OS Belenenses
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 14:30


    BTV 1 Portugal HD

    Denmark, Handboldligaen, Championship Round
    Skanderborg HB vs. Bjerrin.-Silkeborg
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 15:00


    TV2 Denmark HD

    Germany, Women Bundesliga
    Buxtehuder SV (W) vs. Thuringer HC (W)
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 15:00


    Sportdeutschland.TV

    Hungary, NB I, Women
    Gyori Audi ETO KC (W) vs. Dunaferr NK (W)
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 15:45


    Duna World Hungary

    Duna World Hungary HD

    Czech Republic, Extraliga, Playoff
    HCB Karvina vs. Talent Plzen
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 16:00


    TVCOM.CZ

    Czech Republic, Extraliga, Placement 5-8
    Lovci Lovosice vs. Skkp Hanball Brno
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 16:00


    TVCOM.CZ

    Slovakia, Extraliga, Playoffs
    MSK Povazska Bystrica vs. MSK Hlohovec
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 16:00


    nike.sk

    Germany, 2. Bundesliga, Women
    TG Nurtingen (W) vs. Kurpfalz Baren Ketsch (W)
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 16:15


    Sportdeutschland.TV

    Germany, 2. Bundesliga, Women
    TV Aldekerk vs. MTV Heide
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 16:30


    Sportdeutschland.TV

    Germany, 2. Bundesliga, Women
    Nord-Harrislee (W) vs. Frisch Auf Goppingen (W)
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 16:30


    Sportdeutschland.TV

    International, MOL Liga, CR, Playoffs 1-4
    Zora Olomouc (W) vs. Hazena Kynzvart
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 16:30


    TVCOM.CZ

    International, EHF European League, Women, Knockout stage
    Viborg HK (W) vs. CS Minaur Baia Mare (W)
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 17:00


    Arena Sport 6 Serbia HD

    Arena Sport 9 Croatia HD

    Dazn 4 Spain

    Dazn 4 Spain HD

    DAZN.com/de-DE

    Digi Sport 1 Romania

    Digi Sport 1 Romania HD

    ehftv.com

    Orange Sport 1 Romania

    Orange Sport 1 Romania HD

    Prima Sport 1

    Prima Sport 1 HD

    Sport 2 Czech

    Sport 2 Czech HD

    Sport 2 Czechia HD

    Sport 2 Hungary

    Sport 2 Hungary HD

    TV3 MAX Denmark

    Germany, 2nd Bundesliga
    VfL Gummersbach vs. Ludwigshafen
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 17:00


    Sportdeutschland.TV

    Germany, Women Bundesliga
    HSG Bensheim/Auerbach (W) vs. SGH Rosengarten (W)
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 17:00


    Sportdeutschland.TV

    Germany, Women Bundesliga
    Sachsen Zwickau (W) vs. Neckarsulmer SU (W)
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 17:00


    Sportdeutschland.TV

    Czech Republic, Extraliga, Playoff
    HC Zubri vs. HC Dukla Prague
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 17:00


    TVCOM.CZ

    Slovakia, Extraliga, Playoffs
    HT Tatran Presov vs. HK Kosice
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 17:00


    nike.sk

    Slovakia, Extraliga, Placement Matches 5-8
    HK Kupele Bojnice vs. SKP Bratislava
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 17:00


    nike.sk

    Germany, 2. Bundesliga, Women
    HSV Gräfrath (W) vs. VfL Waiblingen (W)
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 17:15


    Sportdeutschland.TV

    Germany, Bundesliga
    Bergischer HC vs. GWD Minden
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 17:30


    Sky Sport 2 Germany

    Sky Sport 2 Germany HD

    Germany, 2. Bundesliga, Women
    Werder Bremen (W) vs. TuS Lintfort (W)
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 17:30


    Sportdeutschland.TV

    Germany, 2nd Bundesliga
    TV Emsdetten vs. TuSEM Essen
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 18:00


    Sportdeutschland.TV

    Germany, 2nd Bundesliga
    TuS Ferndorf vs. HC Elbflorenz 2006
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 18:00


    Sportdeutschland.TV

    Germany, Women Bundesliga
    BVB Dortmund (W) vs. HSG Bad Wildungen/Fr./Bergheim (W)
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 18:00


    Sportdeutschland.TV

    Germany, Women Bundesliga
    Union Halle-Neustadt (W) vs. VfL Oldenburg (W)
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 18:00


    Sportdeutschland.TV

    Slovakia, Extraliga, Placement Matches 5-8
    TJ Slovan Modra vs. MHC Start Nove Zamky
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 18:00


    nike.sk

    Germany, 2nd Bundesliga
    TSV Bayer Dormagen vs. HC Empor Rostock
    Saturday, 14 May 2022
    18:30

    Sportdeutschland.TV

    Germany, 2nd Bundesliga
    ThSV Eisenach vs. HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 18:30


    Sportdeutschland.TV

    Germany, 2nd Bundesliga
    TV Grosswallstadt vs. TV 05/07 Huttenberg
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 18:30


    Sportdeutschland.TV

    Germany, 2nd Bundesliga
    VfL Eintracht Hagen vs. EHV Aue
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 18:30


    Sportdeutschland.TV

    Germany, Women Bundesliga
    TuS Metzingen (W) vs. Blomberg-Lippe (W)
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 18:30


    Sportdeutschland.TV

    Germany, 2. Bundesliga, Women
    ESV Regensburg (W) vs. 1. FSV Mainz 05
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 18:30


    Sportdeutschland.TV

    International, European Cup, Women
    Clinicas Rincon Malaga (W) vs. Rocasa Ace GC (F)
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 19:00


    Arena Sport 10 Croatia HD

    Arena Sport 4 Slovenia

    Arena Sport 8 Serbia HD

    Dazn 2 Spain

    Dazn 2 Spain HD

    DAZN.com/de-DE

    Orange Sport 3 Romania

    Orange Sport 3 Romania HD

    Prima Sport 4

    Prima Sport 4 HD

    Sport 2 Czech

    Sport 2 Czech HD

    Sport 2 Czechia HD

    Viaplay.dk

    Viaplay.fi

    Viaplay.no

    Viaplay.pl

    Viaplay.se

    Germany, Bundesliga
    Fuchse Berlin vs. SC DHfK Leipzig
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 19:30


    Arena Sport 9 Croatia HD

    Sky Sport 2 Germany

    Sky Sport 2 Germany HD

    Sport 2 Hungary

    Sport 2 Hungary HD

    TV3 MAX Denmark

    Viaplay.dk

    Viaplay.fi

    Viaplay.no

    Viaplay.pl

    Viaplay.se

  5. #795
    Super Moderator
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    22,180
    Uploads
    10,360
    Likes
    9,461

    Re: Live Schedule on Sat sportive on satsupreme

    Live Schedule on Sat-TV Volleyball

    Poland, Liga Siatkowki, Playoffs
    Jastrzebski Wegiel vs. ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 13:45


    Polsat Sport Poland

    Polsat Sport Poland HD

    SK HD

  6. #796
    Super Moderator
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    22,180
    Uploads
    10,360
    Likes
    9,461

    Re: Live Schedule on Sat sportive on satsupreme

    Live Schedule on Sat-TV Rugby

    Rugby Union, Super Rugby
    Blues vs. Reds
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 08:05

    Sky Sport Arena

    Sky Sport Arena HD Italy

    SuperSport Grandstand

    SuperSport Rugby


    Rugby League, NRL
    Gold Coast Titans vs. St George Dragons
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 08:30

    Sky Sports Arena Ireland

    Sky Sports Arena UK

    Sky Sports Main Event Ireland

    Sky Sports Main Event Ireland HD

    Sky Sports Main Event UK

    Sky Sports Main Event UK HD

    watchnrl.com


    Rugby Union, Super Rugby
    Waratahs vs. Hurricanes
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 10:45

    SuperSport Grandstand

    SuperSport Rugby


    Rugby League, NRL
    Melbourne Storm vs. Penrith Panthers
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 10:45

    beIN Sports 2 France HD

    ESPN 2 Africa

    ESPN 2 Africa HD

    Sky Sports Arena Ireland

    Sky Sports Arena UK

    sport24 extra

    watchnrl.com

    Rugby Union, European Rugby Challenge Cup, Knockout Stage
    Lyon Ou vs. Wasps Rugby
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 12:30

    bein Sports 1 France

    beIN Sports 1 France HD

    Sky Sport Arena

    Sky Sport Arena HD Italy

    Sport TV 3 Portugal HD


    Rugby Union, Currie Cup
    Free State Cheetahs vs. Sharks B
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 13:30

    SuperSport Grandstand

    SuperSport Rugby


    Rugby Union, European Rugby Champions Cup, Knockout Stage
    Leinster vs. Stade Toulousain
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 15:00

    beIN Sports 2 France HD

    M. Deportes 1 Spain

    M. Deportes 1 Spain HD

    Sky Sport Arena

    Sky Sport Arena HD Italy


    Rugby Union, Currie Cup
    Blue Bulls vs. Golden Lions
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 16:00

    SuperSport Grandstand

    SuperSport Rugby


    Rugby Union, United Rugby Championship
    Benetton Treviso vs. Zebre
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 16:30

    Premier Sports 1 Ireland HD

    Premier Sports 1 UK HD

    SuperSport Variety 4


    Rugby League, Super League
    Catalans Dragons vs. Warrington Wolves
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 17:00

    beIN Sports Max 6 France HD

    Sky Sports Main Event Ireland

    Sky Sports Main Event Ireland HD

    Sky Sports Main Event UK

    Sky Sports Main Event UK HD

    Rugby Union, European Rugby Challenge Cup, Knockout Stage
    RC Toulonnais vs. Saracens RFC
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 20:00

    bein Sports 1 France

    beIN Sports 1 France HD

    Sport TV 3 Portugal HD

  7. #797
    Super Moderator
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    22,180
    Uploads
    10,360
    Likes
    9,461

    Re: Live Schedule on Sat sportive on satsupreme

    Live Schedule on Sat-TV Futsal

    Poland, Ekstraklasa
    KS Gornik Polkowice vs. MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 11:00


    Canal Plus Sport 5 Poland HD

    Portugal, 1a Divisao
    CRC Quinta Lombos vs. Sporting CP
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 20:00


    Sport TV 3 Portugal HD

    Portugal, 1a Divisao
    SL Benfica vs. AD Fundao
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 20:00


    Canal 11 Portugal HD

    Brazil, Liga Futsal
    Cascavel FC vs. Praia Clube Futsal
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 22:00


    SK 1 Slovenija

    SK 4 Croatia

    SK 4 Serbia

  8. #798
    Super Moderator
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    22,180
    Uploads
    10,360
    Likes
    9,461

    Re: Live Schedule on Sat sportive on satsupreme

    Live Schedule on Sat-TV Cricket

    India, Premier League
    Kolkata Knight Riders vs. Sunrisers Hyderabad
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 15:00


    beIN Sports 3 English HD

    Sky Sports Cricket HD

    Sky Sports Cricket UK

    SuperSport Cricket

  9. #799
    Super Moderator
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    22,180
    Uploads
    10,360
    Likes
    9,461

    Re: Live Schedule on Sat sportive on satsupreme

    Live Schedule on Sat-TV Golf

    Men, Soudal Open 2022
    Horsfield, Sam vs. Shinkwin, Callum
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 12:00


    C More Golf HD Sweden

    Golf France HD

    Golf Channel France

    Golf Channel Poland HD

    Movistar Golf Spain

    Movistar Golf Spain HD

    Playsports Golf HD

    SK Golf Croatia

    SK Golf Serbia

    Sky Sport 2 Germany

    Sky Sport 2 Germany HD

    Sky Sport Golf Italy

    Sky Sport Golf Italy HD

    Sky Sports Golf UK

    Sky Sports Golf UK HD

    Sky Sports Main Event Ireland

    Sky Sports Main Event Ireland HD

    Sky Sports Main Event UK

    Sky Sports Main Event UK HD

    Sport TV 3 Portugal HD

    SuperSport Golf

    V Sport Golf Sweden

    Ziggo Sport Golf Netherlands HD

    Ziggo Sport Golf Netherlands

    Men, AT and T Byron Nelson 2022
    Bryan, Wesley vs. Clark, Wyndham
    Saturday, 14 May 2022 21:00


    C More Golf HD Sweden

    Eurosport 2 Italy HD

    Golf France HD

    Golf Channel France

    Golf Channel Poland HD

    Golfe TV International

    Movistar Golf Spain

    Movistar Golf Spain HD

    Playsports Golf HD

    SK Golf Croatia

    SK Golf Serbia

    Sky Sport 1 Germany

    Sky Sport 1 Germany HD

    Sky Sport Golf Italy

    Sky Sport Golf Italy HD

    Sky Sports Golf UK

    Sky Sports Golf UK HD

    Sky Sports Main Event Ireland

    Sky Sports Main Event Ireland HD

    Sky Sports Main Event UK

    Sky Sports Main Event UK HD

    SuperSport Golf

    V Sport Golf Sweden

    Ziggo Sport Golf Netherlands HD

    Ziggo Sport Golf Netherlands

  10. #800
    Super Moderator
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    22,180
    Uploads
    10,360
    Likes
    9,461

    Re: Live Schedule on Sat sportive on satsupreme

    Live Schedule on Sat-TV Rugby

    Rugby League, RFL Championship
    Batley Bulldogs vs. Leigh Centurions
    Monday, 16 May 2022 19:45


    Premier Sports 1 Ireland HD

    Premier Sports 1 UK HD

Similar Threads

  1. Hello @satsupreme
    By OliverAbbA in forum Introductions
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 05-04-2019, 20:36:30
  2. New Hello satsupreme
    By Hostalinux in forum Introductions
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 02-08-2017, 10:23:53
  3. MySports : la nouvelle chaîne sportive de Suisse
    By Andrushenka in forum L'actualité Journalière sur la Télévision par le câble et le Satellite
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 06-07-2016, 13:17:25
  4. New Hello to all on Satsupreme.
    By andy gg in forum Introductions
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 29-10-2013, 13:21:45
  5. La NFL 2010-2011 remporte le 1er prix de la meilleure audience sportive
    By OnePiece in forum L'actualité Journalière sur la Télévision par le câble et le Satellite
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 12-10-2011, 14:42:59

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •